15. Historic Rally of Greece 2016
26. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Nafplio • gravel - asphalt 254.98 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Kineta 1 (18.50 km) | 16:13.0 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
68.4 km/h 5.15 s/km |
16:13.0 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS2 Pissia 1 (12.80 km) | 12:46.5 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
60.1 km/h 4.56 s/km |
28:59.5 | 5.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS3 Kineta 2 (18.50 km) | 15:54.1 | 5.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
69.8 km/h 4.95 s/km |
44:53.6 | 5.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS4 Pissia 2 (12.80 km) | 43:21.0 | 17.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
17.7 km/h 149.13 s/km |
1:28:14.6 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
Mechanical -> Rally 2 | ||||||
SS5 Klenia-Mycenae (17.20 km) | 27:00.0 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
38.2 km/h 45.38 s/km |
1:55:14.6 | 15.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS6 Limnes 1 (10.02 km) | 6:31.6 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
92.1 km/h 4.35 s/km |
2:01:46.2 | 14.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS7 Aghios Ioanis 1 (20.52 km) | 13:48.3 | 8.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
89.2 km/h 5.21 s/km |
2:15:34.5 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS8 Aghionori 1 (16.90 km) | 10:45.1 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
94.3 km/h 4.25 s/km |
2:26:19.6 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS9 Limnes 2 (10.02 km) | 6:37.3 | 9.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
90.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
2:32:56.9 | 13.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS10 Aghios Ioanis 2 (20.52 km) | 13:45.6 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
89.5 km/h 4.97 s/km |
2:46:42.5 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS11 Aghionori 2 (16.90 km) | 10:54.6 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
92.9 km/h 5.22 s/km |
2:57:37.1 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS12 Karnezekia 1 (10.00 km) | 7:37.2 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
78.7 km/h 4.65 s/km |
3:05:14.3 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS13 Dryopi 1 (12.47 km) | 8:44.5 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
85.6 km/h 3.71 s/km |
3:13:58.8 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS14 Karnezekia 2 (10.00 km) | 8:04.0 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
74.4 km/h 8.07 s/km |
3:22:02.8 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS15 Dryopi 2 (12.47 km) | 9:18.6 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
80.4 km/h 7.15 s/km |
3:31:21.4 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Gymno 1 (9.12 km) | 6:05.7 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
89.8 km/h 5.33 s/km |
3:37:27.1 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS17 Galata (9.59 km) | 6:38.8 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
86.6 km/h 5.36 s/km |
3:44:05.9 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS18 Douka Vrissi (7.53 km) | 5:33.4 | 7.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
81.3 km/h 3.84 s/km |
3:49:39.3 | 12.
2. class 3 1. class D1 |
|
SS19 Gymno 2 (9.12 km) | 6:02.8 | 6.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |
90.5 km/h 4.13 s/km |
3:55:42.1 | 11.
1. class 3 1. class D1 |