28. Rallye Bohemia 2001
29. 6. – 1. 7. 2001, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 235.30 km - (cancelled 6.97 km) • Other years
#85
Ori Pospa Rally Team
N2
Final results
30. overall
2. class N2
30. Czech Republic
30. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (6.97 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS2 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 1 (13.57 km) | 9:35.6 | 61.
6. class N2 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 7.39 s/km |
9:35.6 | 60.
6. class N2 59. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS3 Jablonec - Plavy 1 (16.09 km) | 9:59.5 | 24.
1. class N2 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 5.94 s/km |
19:35.1 | 58.
6. class N2 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS4 Rejdice - Plavy 1 (12.02 km) | 8:45.4 | 47.
5. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 7.31 s/km |
28:20.5 | 49.
5. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS5 Jílové - Helkovice 1 (11.58 km) | 8:38.5 | 51.
5. class N2 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
80.4 km/h 7.54 s/km |
36:59.0 | 49.
5. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS6 Jesenný - Jílové 1 (13.10 km) | 9:01.5 | 48.
4. class N2 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 6.82 s/km |
46:00.5 | 49.
5. class N2 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS7 Pěnčín - Skuhrov 2 (13.57 km) | 9:26.9 | 43.
4. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 6.79 s/km |
55:27.4 | 45.
5. class N2 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS8 Jablonec - Plavy 2 (16.09 km) | 10:07.2 | 34.
3. class N2 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:05:34.6 | 42.
5. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS9 Jílové - Helkovice 2 (11.58 km) | 8:33.1 | 39.
4. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 7.39 s/km |
1:14:07.7 | 40.
5. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS10 Jesenný - Jílové 2 (13.10 km) | 9:00.4 | 38.
4. class N2 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 6.93 s/km |
1:23:08.1 | 36.
4. class N2 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS11 Rejdice - Plavy 2 (12.02 km) | 8:37.8 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
83.6 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:31:45.9 | 35.
4. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS12 Malá Skála - Jeníšovice (7.03 km) | 4:37.7 | 35.
4. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
91.1 km/h 6.26 s/km |
1:36:23.6 | 35.
4. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:49.1 | 43.
6. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 7.24 s/km |
1:47:12.7 | 34.
4. class N2 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS14 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:57.7 | 32.
2. class N2 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
97.2 km/h 4.96 s/km |
1:59:10.4 | 31.
2. class N2 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 1 (8.60 km) | 4:48.7 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
107.2 km/h 5.86 s/km |
2:03:59.1 | 31.
2. class N2 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:24.8 | 38.
2. class N2 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 6.34 s/km |
2:14:23.9 | 33.
2. class N2 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS17 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:41.1 | 30.
3. class N2 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
99.5 km/h 5.89 s/km |
2:26:05.0 | 29.
2. class N2 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS18 Bukovno - Mladá Boleslav 2 (8.60 km) | 4:46.1 | 30.
1. class N2 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
108.2 km/h 5.87 s/km |
2:30:51.1 | 30.
2. class N2 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |