47. Paradigit ELE Rally 2011
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Helmond • Stichting ELE Rally • asphalt 173.94 km • Other years
#58
C4
3
3
Final results
43. overall
3. class C4
16. class 3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vlierden 1 (8.88 km) | 11:00.0 | 76.
4. class C4 33. class 3 |
48.4 km/h 41.42 s/km |
11:00.0 | 76.
4. class C4 33. class 3 |
SS2 Asten 1 (9.45 km) | 6:13.3 | 60.
3. class C4 24. class 3 |
91.1 km/h 9.12 s/km |
17:13.3 | 71.
4. class C4 31. class 3 |
SS3 Mierlo 1 (6.93 km) | 4:41.4 | 53.
3. class C4 20. class 3 |
88.7 km/h 9.18 s/km |
21:54.7 | 71.
4. class C4 31. class 3 |
SS4 Vlierden 2 (8.88 km) | 6:11.2 | 47.
3. class C4 20. class 3 |
86.1 km/h 8.91 s/km |
28:05.9 | 68.
3. class C4 29. class 3 |
SS5 Asten 2 (9.45 km) | 6:03.1 | 46.
3. class C4 21. class 3 |
93.7 km/h 7.99 s/km |
34:09.0 | 65.
3. class C4 28. class 3 |
SS6 Mierlo 2 (6.93 km) | 4:52.0 | 47.
3. class C4 18. class 3 |
85.4 km/h 10.29 s/km |
39:01.0 | 63.
3. class C4 28. class 3 |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Strijpse Kampen 1 (9.85 km) | 7:09.3 | 16.
1. class C4 3. class 3 |
82.6 km/h 2.66 s/km |
46:10.3 | 60.
3. class C4 27. class 3 |
SS8 Stiphout 1 (5.24 km) | 4:42.9 | 45.
2. class C4 20. class 3 |
66.7 km/h 10.02 s/km |
51:53.2 1:00 |
60.
3. class C4 27. class 3 |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS9 Strijpse Kampen 2 (9.85 km) | 8:14.6 | 53.
3. class C4 24. class 3 |
71.7 km/h 9.89 s/km |
1:00:07.8 1:00 |
58.
3. class C4 25. class 3 |
SS10 Stiphout 2 (5.24 km) | 4:36.1 | 39.
3. class C4 16. class 3 |
68.3 km/h 9.56 s/km |
1:04:43.9 1:00 |
55.
3. class C4 24. class 3 |
SS11 Strijpse Kampen 3 (9.85 km) | 8:01.2 | 44.
2. class C4 18. class 3 |
73.7 km/h 8.88 s/km |
1:12:45.1 1:00 |
54.
3. class C4 23. class 3 |
SS12 Wintelre 1 (10.34 km) | 9:17.3 | 43.
3. class C4 18. class 3 |
66.8 km/h 12.65 s/km |
1:22:02.4 1:00 |
53.
3. class C4 23. class 3 |
SS13 Spoordonk 1 (8.35 km) | 5:12.2 | 39.
3. class C4 15. class 3 |
96.3 km/h 7.59 s/km |
1:27:14.6 1:00 |
52.
3. class C4 22. class 3 |
SS14 Sint Oedenrode 1 (9.07 km) | 7:15.8 | 40.
3. class C4 14. class 3 |
74.9 km/h 9.56 s/km |
1:34:30.4 1:00 |
50.
3. class C4 21. class 3 |
SS15 Wintelre 2 (10.34 km) | 9:33.0 | 39.
3. class C4 15. class 3 |
65.0 km/h 13.96 s/km |
1:44:03.4 1:00 |
49.
3. class C4 20. class 3 |
SS16 Spoordonk 2 (8.35 km) | 5:14.8 | 40.
3. class C4 18. class 3 |
95.5 km/h 6.86 s/km |
1:49:18.2 1:00 |
49.
3. class C4 20. class 3 |
SS17 Sint Oedenrode 2 (9.07 km) | 7:18.0 | 36.
2. class C4 14. class 3 |
74.5 km/h 9.01 s/km |
1:56:36.2 1:00 |
49.
3. class C4 19. class 3 |
SS18 Son 1 (9.76 km) | 8:00.8 | 33.
2. class C4 14. class 3 |
73.1 km/h 8.88 s/km |
2:04:37.0 1:00 |
47.
3. class C4 18. class 3 |
SS19 Spoordonk 3 (8.35 km) | 5:14.6 | 33.
3. class C4 13. class 3 |
95.5 km/h 7.65 s/km |
2:09:51.6 1:00 |
46.
3. class C4 18. class 3 |
SS20 Son 2 (9.76 km) | 7:59.5 | 34.
1. class C4 14. class 3 |
73.3 km/h 26.78 s/km |
2:17:51.1 1:00 |
43.
3. class C4 16. class 3 |