32. INA Croatia Delta Rally 2005
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 221.34 km • Other years • Other years
#27
AMK Siget
N3
Final results
11. overall
2. class N3
5. Croatia
11. European Cup East
11. CEZ
11. Croatia International
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivica 1 (14.83 km) | 10:06.4 | 19.
1. class N3 17. European Cup East 18. CEZ 9. Croatia 17. Croatia International |
88.0 km/h 3.99 s/km |
10:06.4 | 19.
1. class N3 17. European Cup East 18. CEZ 9. Croatia 17. Croatia International |
SS2 Žumberak 1 (14.95 km) | 10:50.7 | 24.
4. class N3 21. European Cup East 23. CEZ 11. Croatia 22. Croatia International |
82.7 km/h 5.11 s/km |
20:57.1 | 22.
3. class N3 19. European Cup East 21. CEZ 11. Croatia 20. Croatia International |
SS3 Budinjak 1 (21.22 km) | 15:31.3 | 19.
3. class N3 17. European Cup East 18. CEZ 8. Croatia 17. Croatia International |
82.0 km/h 4.26 s/km |
36:28.4 | 21.
3. class N3 18. European Cup East 20. CEZ 10. Croatia 19. Croatia International |
SS4 Plešivica 2 (14.83 km) | 10:10.4 | 16.
1. class N3 14. European Cup East 16. CEZ 9. Croatia 16. Croatia International |
87.5 km/h 4.57 s/km |
46:38.8 | 19.
2. class N3 16. European Cup East 19. CEZ 10. Croatia 18. Croatia International |
SS5 Žumberak 2 (14.95 km) | 10:38.6 | 17.
3. class N3 14. European Cup East 17. CEZ 9. Croatia 17. Croatia International |
84.3 km/h 4.32 s/km |
57:17.4 | 19.
3. class N3 16. European Cup East 19. CEZ 9. Croatia 18. Croatia International |
SS6 Budinjak 2 (21.22 km) | 15:21.5 | 14.
2. class N3 12. European Cup East 14. CEZ 6. Croatia 14. Croatia International |
82.9 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:12:38.9 | 16.
2. class N3 14. European Cup East 16. CEZ 7. Croatia 15. Croatia International |
SS7 SSS INA 1 (2.07 km) | 2:28.2 | 13.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 13. CEZ 6. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
50.3 km/h 9.86 s/km |
1:15:07.1 | 15.
2. class N3 13. European Cup East 15. CEZ 7. Croatia 14. Croatia International |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Šestine 1 (20.87 km) | 15:06.0 | 14.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 14. CEZ 8. Croatia 14. Croatia International |
82.9 km/h 4.27 s/km |
1:30:13.1 | 13.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 13. CEZ 6. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
SS9 Laz 1 (12.85 km) | 8:15.2 | 20.
3. class N3 19. European Cup East 20. CEZ 9. Croatia 19. Croatia International |
93.4 km/h 5.52 s/km |
1:38:28.3 | 15.
3. class N3 13. European Cup East 15. CEZ 7. Croatia 15. Croatia International |
SS10 Sljeme 1 (23.88 km) | 15:47.7 | 12.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 12. CEZ 7. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
90.7 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:54:16.0 | 13.
2. class N3 12. European Cup East 13. CEZ 7. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
SS11 Šestine 2 (20.87 km) | 14:54.0 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 11. CEZ 6. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
84.0 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:09:10.0 | 12.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 12. CEZ 6. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
SS12 Laz 2 (12.85 km) | 8:09.0 | 18.
3. class N3 17. European Cup East 18. CEZ 9. Croatia 18. Croatia International |
94.6 km/h 4.47 s/km |
2:17:19.0 | 13.
2. class N3 12. European Cup East 13. CEZ 7. Croatia 13. Croatia International |
SS13 Sljeme 2 (23.88 km) | 15:29.2 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 11. CEZ 6. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
92.5 km/h 2.68 s/km |
2:32:48.2 | 11.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 11. CEZ 5. Croatia 11. Croatia International |
SS14 SSS INA 2 (2.07 km) | 2:20.4 | 12.
3. class N3 12. European Cup East 12. CEZ 5. Croatia 12. Croatia International |
53.1 km/h 7.49 s/km |
2:35:08.6 | 11.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 11. CEZ 5. Croatia 11. Croatia International |