17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
#16
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1600
Final results
41. overall
6. class A/1600
41. Local Czech
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:19 (259) | 17.
5. class A/1600 17. Local Czech |
83.1 km/h 3.85 s/km |
4:19 (259) | 17.
5. class A/1600 17. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 8:21 (501) | 66.
8. class A/1600 66. Local Czech |
81.4 km/h 7.68 s/km |
12:40 (760) | 54.
8. class A/1600 54. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:57 (537) | 64.
7. class A/1600 64. Local Czech |
89.1 km/h 7.22 s/km |
21:37 (1297) | 57.
7. class A/1600 57. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:14 (194) | 67.
7. class A/1600 67. Local Czech |
83.7 km/h 7.10 s/km |
24:51 (1491) | 55.
7. class A/1600 55. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:31 (271) | 66.
7. class A/1600 66. Local Czech |
68.5 km/h 10.47 s/km |
29:22 (1762) | 56.
7. class A/1600 56. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:42 (702) | 59.
7. class A/1600 59. Local Czech |
80.1 km/h 8.07 s/km |
41:04 (2464) | 53.
7. class A/1600 53. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:35 (275) | 63.
8. class A/1600 63. Local Czech |
52.4 km/h 9.25 s/km |
45:39 (2739) | 52.
7. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:41 (281) | 52.
7. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
76.6 km/h 7.86 s/km |
50:20 (3020) | 50.
7. class A/1600 50. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 8:25 (505) | 55.
7. class A/1600 55. Local Czech |
80.8 km/h 8.91 s/km |
58:45 (3525) | 52.
7. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 9:08 (548) | 54.
7. class A/1600 54. Local Czech |
87.3 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:07:53 (4073) | 52.
7. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:08 (188) | 47.
7. class A/1600 47. Local Czech |
86.4 km/h 5.76 s/km |
1:11:01 (4261) | 52.
7. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 4:36 (276) | 52.
6. class A/1600 52. Local Czech |
67.3 km/h 11.43 s/km |
1:15:37 (4537) | 49.
6. class A/1600 49. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 11:11 (671) | 33.
6. class A/1600 33. Local Czech |
83.8 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:26:48 (5208) | 47.
6. class A/1600 47. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 4:22 (262) | 20.
6. class A/1600 20. Local Czech |
82.2 km/h 3.51 s/km |
1:31:10 (5470) | 45.
6. class A/1600 45. Local Czech |
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 7:53 (473) | 33.
6. class A/1600 33. Local Czech |
86.2 km/h 5.30 s/km |
1:39:03 (5943) | 41.
6. class A/1600 41. Local Czech |