17. Rallye Sigma 1986
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Olomouc • asphalt 133.09 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kopeček - Posluchov 1 (5.98 km) | 4:29 (269) | 38.
8. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
80.0 km/h 5.52 s/km |
4:29 (269) | 38.
8. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
SS2 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 1 (11.33 km) | 7:59 (479) | 46.
7. class A/1600 46. Local Czech |
85.2 km/h 5.74 s/km |
12:28 (748) | 42.
7. class A/1600 42. Local Czech |
SS3 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 1 (13.29 km) | 8:30 (510) | 49.
6. class A/1600 49. Local Czech |
93.8 km/h 5.19 s/km |
20:58 (1258) | 44.
6. class A/1600 44. Local Czech |
SS4 Ecce Homo 1 (4.51 km) | 3:01 (181) | 26.
6. class A/1600 26. Local Czech |
89.7 km/h 4.21 s/km |
23:59 (1439) | 41.
6. class A/1600 41. Local Czech |
SS5 Paseka - Huzová 1 (5.16 km) | 4:11 (251) | 42.
6. class A/1600 42. Local Czech |
74.0 km/h 6.59 s/km |
28:10 (1690) | 39.
6. class A/1600 39. Local Czech |
SS6 Huzová - Chabičov 1 (15.62 km) | 11:20 (680) | 50.
6. class A/1600 50. Local Czech |
82.7 km/h 6.66 s/km |
39:30 (2370) | 40.
6. class A/1600 40. Local Czech |
SS7 Stadion okruh (4.00 km) | 4:22 (262) | 39.
6. class A/1600 39. Local Czech |
55.0 km/h 6.00 s/km |
43:52 (2632) | 39.
6. class A/1600 39. Local Czech |
SS8 Kopeček - Posluchov 2 (5.98 km) | 4:29 (269) | 34.
6. class A/1600 34. Local Czech |
80.0 km/h 5.85 s/km |
48:21 (2901) | 38.
6. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
SS9 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 2 (11.33 km) | 7:48 (468) | 35.
6. class A/1600 35. Local Czech |
87.2 km/h 5.65 s/km |
56:09 (3369) | 36.
6. class A/1600 36. Local Czech |
SS10 Jívová - Horní Loděnice 2 (13.29 km) | 8:42 (522) | 43.
6. class A/1600 43. Local Czech |
91.7 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:04:51 (3891) | 38.
6. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
SS11 Ecce Homo 2 (4.51 km) | 3:03 (183) | 34.
6. class A/1600 34. Local Czech |
88.7 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:07:54 (4074) | 38.
6. class A/1600 38. Local Czech |
SS12 Paseka - Huzová 2 (5.16 km) | 7:59 (479) | 58.
7. class A/1600 58. Local Czech |
38.8 km/h 50.78 s/km |
1:15:53 (4553) | 51.
7. class A/1600 51. Local Czech |
SS13 Huzová - Chabičov 2 (15.62 km) | 15:41 (941) | 56.
7. class A/1600 56. Local Czech |
59.8 km/h 23.43 s/km |
1:31:34 (5494) | 54.
7. class A/1600 54. Local Czech |
SS14 Kopeček - Posluchov 3 (5.98 km) | 6:27 (387) | 56.
7. class A/1600 56. Local Czech |
55.6 km/h 24.41 s/km |
1:38:31 (5911) 0:30 |
54.
7. class A/1600 54. Local Czech |
Penalty 0:30 | |||||
SS15 Hrubá Voda - Domášov 3 (11.33 km) | 10:58 (658) | 55.
7. class A/1600 55. Local Czech |
62.0 km/h 21.62 s/km |
Out of overall classification |