22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 6:15 | 37.
20. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
|
6:15 | 37.
20. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:56 | 45.
25. class A/1300 38. Czech-Slovak |
|
13:11 | 37.
22. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:10 | 42.
27. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
18:21 | 37.
23. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:41 | 42.
25. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
|
26:02 | 36.
22. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:34 | 30.
20. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
30:36 | 35.
21. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:14 | 31.
21. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
|
37:50 | 32.
20. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:16 | 26.
18. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
42:06 | 30.
18. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 6:13 | 31.
18. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
|
48:19 | 30.
18. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:39 | 27.
17. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
54:58 | 29.
18. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:13 | 27.
19. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:00:11 | 28.
18. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:44 | 19.
12. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:07:55 | 26.
17. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:39 | 20.
14. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:12:34 | 24.
16. class A/1300 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:25 | 22.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:19:59 | 24.
16. class A/1300 21. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:21 | 18.
12. class A/1300 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:24:20 | 23.
16. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:03 | 20.
15. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:28:23 | 22.
16. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:36 | 14.
10. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:34:59 | 22.
16. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:33 | 15.
9. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:39:32 | 22.
16. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 7:05 | 25.
17. class A/1300 22. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:46:37 | 21.
16. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:15 | 23.
16. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:50:52 | 20.
15. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 6:56 | 16.
11. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:57:48 | 20.
15. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 6:01 | 16.
12. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:03:49 | 18.
13. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |