7. Rallye Valašská Zima 1982
22. 1. – 23. 1. 1982, Otrokovice • snow - ice 135.22 km • Other years
#95
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1150
Final results
64. overall
10. class A2/1150
64. Czech others
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kudlov - Kudlov 1 (4.21 km) | 4:31 (271) | 78.
11. class A2/1150 78. Czech others |
55.9 km/h 15.20 s/km |
4:31 (271) | 78.
11. class A2/1150 78. Czech others |
SS2 Pindula - Provodov 1 (13.03 km) | 13:18 (798) | 86.
13. class A2/1150 86. Czech others |
58.8 km/h 15.20 s/km |
17:49 (1069) | 79.
11. class A2/1150 79. Czech others |
SS3 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (6.19 km) | 6:07 (367) | 61.
9. class A2/1150 61. Czech others |
60.7 km/h 12.92 s/km |
23:56 (1436) | 70.
9. class A2/1150 70. Czech others |
SS4 Okruh Slušovice 1 (10.60 km) | 12:09 (729) | 83.
10. class A2/1150 83. Czech others |
52.3 km/h 14.72 s/km |
36:05 (2165) | 75.
8. class A2/1150 75. Czech others |
SS5 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.99 km) | 3:57 (237) | 49.
7. class A2/1150 49. Czech others |
60.6 km/h 11.03 s/km |
40:02 (2402) | 69.
8. class A2/1150 69. Czech others |
SS6 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (12.00 km) | 10:51 (651) | 50.
6. class A2/1150 50. Czech others |
66.4 km/h 10.50 s/km |
50:53 (3053) | 62.
8. class A2/1150 62. Czech others |
SS7 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (8.18 km) | 7:43 (463) | 50.
8. class A2/1150 50. Czech others |
63.6 km/h 8.19 s/km |
58:36 (3516) | 62.
8. class A2/1150 62. Czech others |
SS8 Okruh Otrokovice (18.82 km) | 16:01 (961) | 28.
7. class A2/1150 28. Czech others |
70.5 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:14:37 (4477) | 48.
7. class A2/1150 48. Czech others |
SS9 Kudlov - Kudlov 2 (4.21 km) | 4:56 (296) | 70.
11. class A2/1150 70. Czech others |
51.2 km/h 18.05 s/km |
1:19:33 (4773) | 51.
9. class A2/1150 51. Czech others |
SS10 Pindula - Provodov 2 (13.03 km) | 12:56 (776) | 64.
10. class A2/1150 64. Czech others |
60.4 km/h 12.43 s/km |
1:32:29 (5549) | 51.
9. class A2/1150 51. Czech others |
SS11 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (6.19 km) | 6:13 (373) | 43.
8. class A2/1150 43. Czech others |
59.7 km/h 13.09 s/km |
1:38:42 (5922) | 49.
9. class A2/1150 49. Czech others |
SS12 Okruh Slušovice 2 (10.60 km) | 11:47 (707) | 71.
11. class A2/1150 71. Czech others |
54.0 km/h 15.47 s/km |
1:50:29 (6629) | 54.
9. class A2/1150 54. Czech others |
SS13 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 (3.99 km) | 4:38 (278) | 72.
10. class A2/1150 72. Czech others |
51.7 km/h 20.80 s/km |
1:55:07 (6907) | 53.
8. class A2/1150 53. Czech others |
SS14 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (12.00 km) | 12:24 (744) | 72.
10. class A2/1150 72. Czech others |
58.1 km/h 16.25 s/km |
2:07:31 (7651) | 59.
9. class A2/1150 59. Czech others |
SS15 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (8.18 km) | 8:50 (530) | 75.
10. class A2/1150 75. Czech others |
55.6 km/h 16.38 s/km |
2:21:21 (8481) 5:00 |
64.
10. class A2/1150 64. Czech others |
Penalty 5:00 |