7. Rallye Valašská Zima 1982
22. 1. – 23. 1. 1982, Otrokovice • snow - ice 135.22 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kudlov - Kudlov 1 (4.21 km) | 4:33 (273) | 82.
9. class A1/1600 82. Czech others |
55.5 km/h 15.68 s/km |
4:33 (273) | 82.
9. class A1/1600 82. Czech others |
SS2 Pindula - Provodov 1 (13.03 km) | 13:03 (783) | 71.
8. class A1/1600 71. Czech others |
59.9 km/h 14.04 s/km |
17:36 (1056) | 72.
8. class A1/1600 72. Czech others |
SS3 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (6.19 km) | 6:21 (381) | 71.
7. class A1/1600 71. Czech others |
58.5 km/h 15.19 s/km |
23:57 (1437) | 71.
7. class A1/1600 71. Czech others |
SS4 Okruh Slušovice 1 (10.60 km) | 11:48 (708) | 70.
8. class A1/1600 70. Czech others |
53.9 km/h 12.74 s/km |
35:45 (2145) | 67.
6. class A1/1600 67. Czech others |
SS5 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.99 km) | 4:08 (248) | 70.
8. class A1/1600 70. Czech others |
57.9 km/h 13.78 s/km |
39:53 (2393) | 65.
7. class A1/1600 65. Czech others |
SS6 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (12.00 km) | 10:50 (650) | 49.
5. class A1/1600 49. Czech others |
66.5 km/h 10.42 s/km |
50:43 (3043) | 60.
6. class A1/1600 60. Czech others |
SS7 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (8.18 km) | 7:52 (472) | 68.
6. class A1/1600 68. Czech others |
62.4 km/h 9.29 s/km |
58:35 (3515) | 61.
6. class A1/1600 61. Czech others |
SS8 Okruh Otrokovice (18.82 km) | 16:28 (988) | 37.
2. class A1/1600 37. Czech others |
68.6 km/h 9.03 s/km |
1:15:03 (4503) | 55.
5. class A1/1600 55. Czech others |
SS9 Kudlov - Kudlov 2 (4.21 km) | 4:34 (274) | 55.
5. class A1/1600 55. Czech others |
55.3 km/h 12.83 s/km |
1:19:37 (4777) | 52.
5. class A1/1600 52. Czech others |
SS10 Pindula - Provodov 2 (13.03 km) | 12:11 (731) | 37.
3. class A1/1600 37. Czech others |
64.2 km/h 8.98 s/km |
1:31:48 (5508) | 43.
5. class A1/1600 43. Czech others |
SS11 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (6.19 km) | 8:56 (536) | 79.
10. class A1/1600 79. Czech others |
41.6 km/h 39.42 s/km |
1:40:44 (6044) | 59.
6. class A1/1600 59. Czech others |
SS12 Okruh Slušovice 2 (10.60 km) | 10:45 (645) | 53.
4. class A1/1600 53. Czech others |
59.2 km/h 9.62 s/km |
1:51:29 (6689) | 59.
6. class A1/1600 59. Czech others |
SS13 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 (3.99 km) | 4:03 (243) | 47.
6. class A1/1600 47. Czech others |
59.1 km/h 12.03 s/km |
1:55:32 (6932) | 57.
6. class A1/1600 57. Czech others |
SS14 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (12.00 km) | 10:56 (656) | 41.
4. class A1/1600 41. Czech others |
65.9 km/h 8.92 s/km |
2:06:28 (7588) | 52.
5. class A1/1600 52. Czech others |
SS15 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (8.18 km) | 7:26 (446) | 34.
2. class A1/1600 34. Czech others |
66.0 km/h 6.11 s/km |
2:15:54 (8154) 2:00 |
54.
6. class A1/1600 54. Czech others |
Penalty 2:00 |