24. Historic Vltava Rallye 2015
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2015, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 150.71 km • Other years
#7
3
D4
D4
Final results
13. overall
1. class D4
3. class 3
5. ERC Historic
3. CEZ Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Super RZ Klatovský okruh (Čínov) (14.30 km) | 8:57.2 | 15.
3. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
95.8 km/h 4.26 s/km |
8:57.2 | 15.
3. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS2 Svrčovec - Řakom 1 (8.43 km) | 5:45.8 | 18.
3. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
87.8 km/h 5.18 s/km |
14:43.0 | 16.
3. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS3 Buková - Kdyně 1 (15.37 km) | 11:02.3 | 24.
3. class 3 1. class D4 7. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
83.5 km/h 6.09 s/km |
25:45.3 | 19.
3. class 3 1. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS4 Klatovy, Erbenovo náměstí (4.09 km) | 4:34.8 | 22.
4. class 3 2. class D4 7. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
53.6 km/h 10.56 s/km |
30:20.1 | 19.
4. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS5 Svrčovec - Řakom 2 (8.43 km) | 5:55.1 | 16.
3. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
85.5 km/h 6.03 s/km |
36:15.2 | 18.
4. class 3 2. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS6 Buková - Kdyně 2 (15.37 km) | 11:26.9 | 18.
2. class 3 1. class D4 6. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
80.6 km/h 6.43 s/km |
47:42.1 | 16.
3. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Žichovice - Dobrš 1 (25.59 km) | 17:14.2 | 18.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
89.1 km/h 4.84 s/km |
1:04:56.3 | 16.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS8 Hoslovice - Mačice 1 (10.18 km) | 6:58.7 | 19.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
87.5 km/h 6.01 s/km |
1:11:55.0 | 17.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS9 Lipová Lhota - Čejkovy 1 (6.59 km) | 4:50.6 | 16.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
81.6 km/h 5.40 s/km |
1:16:45.6 | 16.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS10 Žichovice - Dobrš 2 (25.59 km) | 16:45.5 | 11.
3. class 3 1. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
91.6 km/h 4.55 s/km |
1:33:31.1 | 14.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS11 Hoslovice - Mačice 2 (10.18 km) | 6:47.0 | 15.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
90.0 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:40:18.1 | 15.
4. class 3 2. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
SS12 Lipová Lhota - Čejkovy 2 (6.59 km) | 4:39.9 | 11.
2. class 3 1. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |
84.8 km/h 4.60 s/km |
1:44:58.0 | 13.
3. class 3 1. class D4 5. ERC Historic 3. CEZ Historic |