58. Critérium des Cévennes 2015
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 191.60 km • total distance including road sections - 888.30 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Argeliers - Viols le Fort (6.40 km) |
4:23.2 [N] |
51.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
87.5 km/h 5.39 s/km |
4:23.2 | 50.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
SS2 La Cadière - St Roman de Codières 1 (16.20 km) | 12:35.3 | 58.
8. class FR2 8. Opel Cup (F) |
77.2 km/h 5.68 s/km |
16:58.5 | 54.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
SS3 St Bresson - Le Vigan 1 (10.30 km) | 8:10.9 | 49.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
75.5 km/h 6.96 s/km |
25:09.4 | 50.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
SS4 Kartix - ASA Hérault 1 (1.45 km) | 1:28.6 | 75.
5. class FR2 5. Opel Cup (F) |
58.9 km/h 6.76 s/km |
26:38.0 | 51.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
SS5 La Cadière - St Roman de Codières 2 (16.20 km) | 12:25.7 | 38.
5. class FR2 5. Opel Cup (F) |
78.2 km/h 5.88 s/km |
39:03.7 | 49.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
SS6 St Bresson - Le Vigan 2 (10.30 km) | 8:09.6 | 35.
5. class FR2 5. Opel Cup (F) |
75.7 km/h 6.81 s/km |
47:13.3 | 44.
6. class FR2 6. Opel Cup (F) |
SS7 Vallée de la Buèges - Mont St Baudille 1 (16.50 km) | 13:22.5 | 24.
3. class FR2 3. Opel Cup (F) |
74.0 km/h 4.43 s/km |
1:00:35.8 | 31.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS8 Viols le Fort - Argeliers (6.40 km) | 4:19.1 | 30.
3. class FR2 3. Opel Cup (F) |
88.9 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:04:54.9 | 29.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Murles - Vailhauques (6.70 km) | 4:35.3 | 33.
5. class FR2 5. Opel Cup (F) |
87.6 km/h 4.13 s/km |
1:09:30.2 | 28.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS10 Valleraugue - St André de Valborgne 1 (19.50 km) | 14:28.0 | 37.
5. class FR2 5. Opel Cup (F) |
80.9 km/h 4.91 s/km |
1:23:58.2 | 28.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS11 Les Plantiers - N-D. de la Rouvière 1 (22.10 km) | 17:31.3 | 40.
7. class FR2 7. Opel Cup (F) |
75.7 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:41:29.5 | 29.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS12 Kartix - ASA Hérault 2 (1.45 km) | 1:29.0 | 64.
6. class FR2 6. Opel Cup (F) |
58.7 km/h 7.38 s/km |
1:42:58.5 | 29.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS13 Valleraugue - St André de Valborgne 2 (19.50 km) | 14:04.4 | 29.
3. class FR2 3. Opel Cup (F) |
83.1 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:57:02.9 | 28.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS14 Les Plantiers - N-D. de la Rouvière 2 (22.10 km) | 16:49.4 | 30.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
78.8 km/h 4.46 s/km |
2:13:52.3 | 27.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS15 Vallée de la Buèges - Mont St Baudille 2 (16.50 km) | 13:34.1 | 22.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |
73.0 km/h 4.58 s/km |
2:27:26.4 | 26.
4. class FR2 4. Opel Cup (F) |