7. Roger Albert Clark Rally 2010
26. 11. – 29. 11. 2010, Pickering • De Lacy Motor Club + Roger Albert Clark Rally Motor Club • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Including Open Rally
#29
C3
Category 2
Historic
Category 2
Historic
Final results
12. overall
2. class C3
12. class Historic
4. class Category 2
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Showground 1 | 1:40 | 13.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 12. class Historic |
|
1:40 | 13.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 12. class Historic |
SS2 Dalby 1 | 6:48 | 6.
1. class C3 2. class Category 2 6. class Historic |
|
8:28 | 5.
1. class C3 2. class Category 2 5. class Historic |
SS3 Showground 2 | 1:44 | 21.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 19. class Historic |
|
10:12 | 8.
1. class C3 3. class Category 2 8. class Historic |
SS4 Dalby 2 | 7:35 | 39.
4. class C3 11. class Category 2 35. class Historic |
|
17:47 | 17.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 17. class Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Olivers Mount 1 | 2:04 | 11.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 11. class Historic |
|
19:51 | 16.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 16. class Historic |
SS6 Olivers Mount 2 | 2:02 | 16.
1. class C3 4. class Category 2 16. class Historic |
|
21:53 | 15.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 15. class Historic |
SS7 Langdale 1 | 6:33 | 25.
1. class C3 6. class Category 2 22. class Historic |
|
28:26 | 14.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 13. class Historic |
SS8 Olivers Mount 3 | 1:56 | 24.
2. class C3 6. class Category 2 23. class Historic |
|
30:22 | 14.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 13. class Historic |
SS9 Olivers Mount 4 | 1:59 | 28.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 27. class Historic |
|
32:21 | 15.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 14. class Historic |
SS10 Langdale 2 | 6:19 | 28.
1. class C3 4. class Category 2 27. class Historic |
|
38:40 | 17.
2. class C3 3. class Category 2 16. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley | 9:12 | 30.
2. class C3 7. class Category 2 27. class Historic |
|
47:52 | 15.
2. class C3 3. class Category 2 14. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley 2 | 8:48 | 20.
1. class C3 5. class Category 2 20. class Historic |
|
56:40 | 17.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 16. class Historic |
SS12 Shepherdshield | 10:20 | 23.
4. class C3 6. class Category 2 21. class Historic |
|
1:07:00 | 14.
2. class C3 3. class Category 2 14. class Historic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Ae 1 | 17:06 | 14.
2. class C3 3. class Category 2 13. class Historic |
|
1:24:06 | 12.
2. class C3 3. class Category 2 12. class Historic |
SS14 Twiglees 1 | 11:25 | 42.
3. class C3 8. class Category 2 35. class Historic |
|
1:35:31 | 15.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 15. class Historic |
SS15 Heathhall 1 | 1:23 | 34.
3. class C3 8. class Category 2 26. class Historic |
|
1:36:54 | 15.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 15. class Historic |
SS16 Ae 2 | 17:49 | 42.
3. class C3 10. class Category 2 36. class Historic |
|
1:54:43 | 15.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 15. class Historic |
SS17 Heathhall 2 | 1:17 | 19.
2. class C3 7. class Category 2 17. class Historic |
|
1:56:00 | 15.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 15. class Historic |
SS18 Twiglees 2 | 11:34 | 31.
3. class C3 9. class Category 2 26. class Historic |
|
2:07:34 | 14.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 14. class Historic |
SS19 Newcastleton 1 | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Newcastleton 2 | 7:31 | 10.
2. class C3 5. class Category 2 10. class Historic |
|
2:15:05 | 13.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 13. class Historic |
4. leg | |||||
SS21 Kershope 1 | 7:08 | 9.
1. class C3 3. class Category 2 9. class Historic |
|
2:22:13 | 12.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 12. class Historic |
SS22 Kershope 2 | 7:32 | 14.
1. class C3 5. class Category 2 13. class Historic |
|
2:29:45 | 12.
2. class C3 4. class Category 2 12. class Historic |