22. Barum Rallye 1992
12. 6. – 14. 6. 1992, Zlín • asphalt 335.91 km • Other years
Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
#47
AK VÚGPT Zlín
N3
Final results
19. overall
1. class N3
19. ERC
10. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice (3.74 km) | 1:51 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
121.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:51 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Raková 1 (15.23 km) | 6:46 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
135.0 km/h 5.65 s/km |
8:37 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Lípa 1 (13.20 km) | 7:48 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
101.5 km/h 7.27 s/km |
16:25 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Biskupice 1 (7.81 km) | 5:39 | 30.
2. class N3 30. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
82.9 km/h 9.35 s/km |
22:04 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Vlachova Lhota 1 (13.31 km) | 8:50 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 5.63 s/km |
30:54 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Raková 2 (15.23 km) | 6:37 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
138.1 km/h 4.73 s/km |
37:31 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Lípa 2 (13.20 km) | 8:03 | 23.
1. class N3 23. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
98.4 km/h 6.44 s/km |
45:34 | 25.
2. class N3 25. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Biskupice 2 (7.81 km) | 5:35 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
83.9 km/h 7.55 s/km |
51:09 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Vlachova Lhota 2 (13.31 km) | 8:50 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 5.94 s/km |
59:59 | 22.
1. class N3 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Barák (5.47 km) | 3:12 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
102.6 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:03:11 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Smolina (9.00 km) | 6:06 | 26.
2. class N3 26. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
88.5 km/h 6.89 s/km |
1:09:17 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Študlov (4.12 km) | 2:21 | 19.
2. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
105.2 km/h 5.58 s/km |
1:11:38 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Gumárny (3.55 km) | 2:55 | 29.
2. class N3 29. ERC 15. Czech-Slovak |
73.0 km/h 8.73 s/km |
1:14:33 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Púchov (5.57 km) | 5:10 | 47.
2. class N3 47. ERC 32. Czech-Slovak |
64.7 km/h 15.98 s/km |
1:19:43 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Stadión 1 (3.74 km) | 4:25 | 28.
2. class N3 28. ERC 16. Czech-Slovak |
50.8 km/h 9.89 s/km |
1:24:08 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 9:39 | 24.
1. class N3 24. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
82.2 km/h 7.94 s/km |
1:33:47 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Dušná 1 (12.20 km) | 7:54 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
92.7 km/h 6.56 s/km |
1:41:41 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Bystřička 1 (6.96 km) | 4:50 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
86.4 km/h 6.61 s/km |
1:46:31 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Poličná 1 (8.12 km) | 5:47 | 24.
2. class N3 24. ERC 14. Czech-Slovak |
84.2 km/h 7.51 s/km |
1:52:18 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 12:05 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
82.4 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:04:23 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:26 | 21.
2. class N3 21. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
85.5 km/h 6.49 s/km |
2:08:49 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS22 Lhota 2 (13.22 km) | 9:18 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
85.3 km/h 6.58 s/km |
2:18:07 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS23 Stadión 2 (3.74 km) | 4:27 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
50.4 km/h 9.89 s/km |
2:22:34 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS24 Dušná 2 (12.20 km) | 8:09 | 17.
1. class N3 17. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
89.8 km/h 5.66 s/km |
2:30:43 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS25 Bystřička 2 (6.96 km) | 5:28 | 23.
2. class N3 23. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
76.4 km/h 11.49 s/km |
2:36:11 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS26 Poličná 2 (8.12 km) | 5:43 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
85.2 km/h 6.53 s/km |
2:41:54 | 21.
1. class N3 21. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS27 Kateřinice 2 (16.59 km) | 12:56 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 13. Czech-Slovak |
77.0 km/h 7.90 s/km |
2:54:50 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS28 Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:29 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
84.6 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:59:19 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS29 Prohled 1 (6.53 km) | 3:41 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
106.4 km/h 5.82 s/km |
3:03:00 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS30 Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 5:03 | 22.
2. class N3 22. ERC 12. Czech-Slovak |
87.8 km/h 8.12 s/km |
3:08:03 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS31 Halenkovice 1 (10.08 km) | 7:44 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
78.2 km/h 6.35 s/km |
3:15:47 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS32 Tečovice 1 (11.53 km) | 7:34 | 20.
1. class N3 20. ERC 11. Czech-Slovak |
91.4 km/h 6.59 s/km |
3:23:21 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS33 Prohled 2 (6.53 km) | 3:34 | 15.
1. class N3 15. ERC 8. Czech-Slovak |
109.9 km/h 5.05 s/km |
3:26:55 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS34 Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:56 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
89.9 km/h 6.22 s/km |
3:31:51 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS35 Halenkovice 2 (10.08 km) | 7:31 | 16.
1. class N3 16. ERC 9. Czech-Slovak |
80.5 km/h 4.96 s/km |
3:39:22 | 19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS36 Tečovice 2 (11.53 km) | 7:33 | 18.
1. class N3 18. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
91.6 km/h 6.33 s/km |
3:47:05 0:10 |
19.
1. class N3 19. ERC 10. Czech-Slovak |
Penalty 0:10 |