29. Fuchs Rally Velenje 2014
CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic #4 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 74.90 km • Other years
#16
AK Plamtex Sport
A8
D3
D3
Final results
16. overall
1. class A8
1. class D3
9. Slovenia
10. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.30 km) | 4:45.4 | 16.
1. class A8 1. class D3 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
92.1 km/h 4.21 s/km |
4:45.4 | 16.
1. class A8 1. class D3 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS2 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 6:30.0 | 16.
1. class A8 1. class D3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
82.2 km/h 4.25 s/km |
11:15.4 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 7. Mitropa 8. Slovenia |
SS3 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.30 km) | 4:39.1 | 16.
1. class A8 1. class D3 9. Mitropa 10. Slovenia |
94.2 km/h 3.60 s/km |
15:54.5 | 13.
1. class A8 1. class D3 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS4 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 6:27.6 | 17.
1. class A8 3. class D3 8. Mitropa 11. Slovenia |
82.7 km/h 4.09 s/km |
22:22.1 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS5 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.30 km) | 4:32.8 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
96.3 km/h 2.85 s/km |
26:54.9 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS6 Prelska - Vinska Gora 3 (8.90 km) | 6:28.3 | 17.
1. class A8 2. class D3 9. Mitropa 11. Slovenia |
82.5 km/h 4.40 s/km |
33:23.2 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 9. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
SS7 Zavodnja 1 (12.00 km) | 9:31.0 | 37.
1. class A8 7. class D3 17. Mitropa 19. Slovenia |
75.7 km/h 7.44 s/km |
42:54.2 | 17.
1. class A8 2. class D3 10. Mitropa 11. Slovenia |
SS8 Zavodnja 2 (12.00 km) | 8:38.2 | 14.
1. class A8 1. class D3 8. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |
83.4 km/h 3.19 s/km |
51:32.4 | 18.
1. class A8 2. class D3 10. Mitropa 11. Slovenia |
SS9 Super Special - TRC Jezero (2.30 km) | 1:53.2 | 8.
1. class A8 1. class D3 6. Mitropa 5. Slovenia |
73.1 km/h 2.35 s/km |
53:25.6 | 16.
1. class A8 1. class D3 10. Mitropa 9. Slovenia |