43. ADAC-Rallye Stemweder Berg 2013
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Levern • asphalt 105.80 km • Other years
#33
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV9
Final results
17. overall
3. class DIV9
17. ADAC Rallye Masters
3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mercedes Weitkamp I (105.80 km) | 3:30.0 | 12.
1. class DIV9 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
1813.7 km/h 0.12 s/km |
3:30.0 | 12.
1. class DIV9 12. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 Nordhoff Dachbau I | 5:52.4 | 30.
7. class DIV9 30. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
9:22.4 | 22.
2. class DIV9 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 ADAC Autoversicherungs-AG I | 5:18.0 | 23.
1. class DIV9 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
14:40.4 | 21.
1. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Mercedes Weitkamp II | 3:27.4 | 19.
1. class DIV9 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
18:07.8 | 21.
1. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Nordhoff Dachbau II | 5:48.4 | 23.
2. class DIV9 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:56.2 | 22.
2. class DIV9 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 ADAC Autoversicherungs-AG II | 5:14.8 | 24.
2. class DIV9 24. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
29:11.0 | 22.
2. class DIV9 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Barre Bräu I | 8:49.9 | 15.
8. class DIV9 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 8. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
38:00.9 | 17.
2. class DIV9 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 BMW Becker-Tiemann I | 5:40.3 | 9.
4. class DIV9 9. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
43:41.2 | 17.
2. class DIV9 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 ADAC Schutzbriefversicherungs-AG I | 5:16.2 | 27.
7. class DIV9 27. ADAC Rallye Masters 7. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
48:57.4 | 19.
3. class DIV9 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Barre Bräu II | 8:25.2 | 20.
4. class DIV9 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
57:22.6 | 19.
3. class DIV9 19. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 BMW Becker-Tiemann II | 5:23.0 | 13.
1. class DIV9 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:02:45.6 | 18.
3. class DIV9 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 ADAC Schutzbriefversicherungs-AG II | 5:07.8 | 21.
2. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:07:53.4 | 17.
3. class DIV9 17. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |