39. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2002
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • gravel 222.48 km • Other years
#2
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team
N4
Final results
4. overall
3. class N4
4. ERC
1. Mitropa
2. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schafhöfen 1 (9.59 km) | 5:52.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
97.9 km/h 2.65 s/km |
5:52.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS2 Ochsenstrasse 1 (10.88 km) | 6:19.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
103.1 km/h 2.13 s/km |
12:12.6 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS3 Schafhöfen 2 (9.59 km) | 6:03.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
95.0 km/h 1.97 s/km |
18:15.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS4 Ochsenstrasse 2 (10.88 km) | 6:36.0 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
98.9 km/h 1.36 s/km |
24:51.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS5 Schafhöfen 3 (9.59 km) | 6:06.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
94.2 km/h 1.72 s/km |
30:58.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS6 Ochsenstrasse 3 (10.88 km) | 6:42.0 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 3. Germany |
97.4 km/h 1.43 s/km |
37:40.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS7 Metting 1 (11.72 km) | 6:44.0 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
104.4 km/h 1.51 s/km |
44:24.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS8 Saubrunn 1 (14.34 km) | 9:26.0 | 8.
7. class N4 8. ERC 1. Mitropa 3. Germany |
91.2 km/h 2.46 s/km |
53:50.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS9 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 6:45.9 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 3. Germany |
103.9 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:00:36.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS10 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 9:22.5 | 5.
4. class N4 5. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
91.8 km/h 1.90 s/km |
1:09:58.7 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS11 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 6:45.5 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
104.0 km/h 0.60 s/km |
1:16:44.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS12 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 9:09.6 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
93.9 km/h 0.82 s/km |
1:25:53.8 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS13 Neufahrn 1 (13.38 km) | 8:53.4 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
90.3 km/h 1.43 s/km |
1:34:47.2 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS14 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.71 km) | 11:19.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
99.1 km/h 1.12 s/km |
1:46:07.0 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS15 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.71 km) | 11:29.8 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
97.6 km/h 0.82 s/km |
1:57:36.8 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS16 Neufahrn 2 (13.38 km) | 8:55.4 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 1. Germany |
90.0 km/h 1.37 s/km |
2:06:32.2 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |
SS17 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.71 km) | 11:28.7 | 3.
3. class N4 3. ERC 1. Mitropa 1. Germany |
97.8 km/h 0.46 s/km |
2:18:00.9 | 4.
3. class N4 4. ERC 1. Mitropa 2. Germany |