13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:32 | 22.
6. class 2/2 22. ERC 13. CoPaF |
94.0 km/h 5.82 s/km |
10:32 | 22.
6. class 2/2 22. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:34 | 28.
8. class 2/2 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
105.1 km/h 5.63 s/km |
15:06 | 21.
7. class 2/2 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:34 | 22.
6. class 2/2 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
93.5 km/h 5.25 s/km |
17:40 | 22.
7. class 2/2 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:47 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
127.2 km/h 4.24 s/km |
20:27 | 19.
5. class 2/2 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:52 | 20.
6. class 2/2 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
128.6 km/h 3.25 s/km |
22:19 | 19.
5. class 2/2 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:48 | 18.
4. class 2/2 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
93.1 km/h 4.78 s/km |
28:07 | 19.
5. class 2/2 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:21 | 30.
6. class 2/2 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
104.3 km/h 5.38 s/km |
33:28 | 19.
5. class 2/2 19. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:12 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
83.7 km/h 4.58 s/km |
50:40 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:10 | 16.
2. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
86.6 km/h 6.26 s/km |
1:03:50 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:55 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
80.6 km/h 4.88 s/km |
1:15:45 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:15 | 34.
5. class 2/2 34. ERC 26. CoPaF |
63.0 km/h 9.56 s/km |
1:31:00 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:26 | 23.
4. class 2/2 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
56.9 km/h 10.38 s/km |
1:39:26 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:24 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 7. CoPaF |
70.9 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:04:50 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:39 | 28.
4. class 2/2 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
71.5 km/h 6.78 s/km |
2:14:29 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:24 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
91.9 km/h 3.53 s/km |
2:26:53 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:12 | 23.
3. class 2/2 23. ERC 17. CoPaF |
88.4 km/h 6.04 s/km |
2:45:05 | 14.
2. class 2/2 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:30 | 22.
3. class 2/2 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
66.2 km/h 9.25 s/km |
2:59:35 | 14.
3. class 2/2 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:04 | 20.
4. class 2/2 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
84.5 km/h 6.59 s/km |
3:11:39 | 14.
3. class 2/2 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:58 | 19.
3. class 2/2 19. ERC 12. CoPaF |
80.2 km/h 5.81 s/km |
3:23:37 | 14.
3. class 2/2 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 10:09 | 35.
5. class 2/2 35. ERC 28. CoPaF |
65.0 km/h 9.64 s/km |
3:33:46 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:08 | 16.
3. class 2/2 16. ERC 9. CoPaF |
71.6 km/h 5.37 s/km |
3:58:54 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:20 | 20.
5. class 2/2 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
43.2 km/h 13.17 s/km |
4:07:14 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:54 | 17.
3. class 2/2 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
64.4 km/h 9.44 s/km |
4:22:08 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 14:46 | 48.
5. class 2/2 48. ERC 41. CoPaF |
65.0 km/h 15.50 s/km |
4:36:54 | 15.
3. class 2/2 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | Retired |