13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
#82
2/1
Final results
23. overall
2. class 2/1
23. ERC
18. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 11:00 | 48.
4. class 2/1 48. ERC 38. CoPaF |
90.0 km/h 7.52 s/km |
11:00 | 48.
4. class 2/1 48. ERC 38. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:56 | 54.
4. class 2/1 54. ERC 45. CoPaF |
97.3 km/h 8.38 s/km |
15:56 | 54.
4. class 2/1 54. ERC 45. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:45 | 43.
2. class 2/1 43. ERC 34. CoPaF |
87.3 km/h 8.00 s/km |
18:41 | 51.
3. class 2/1 51. ERC 42. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 3:00 | 46.
2. class 2/1 46. ERC 38. CoPaF |
118.0 km/h 6.44 s/km |
21:41 | 50.
3. class 2/1 50. ERC 41. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:59 | 47.
3. class 2/1 47. ERC 39. CoPaF |
121.0 km/h 5.00 s/km |
23:40 | 50.
4. class 2/1 50. ERC 42. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 6:15 | 51.
5. class 2/1 51. ERC 43. CoPaF |
86.4 km/h 7.78 s/km |
29:55 | 52.
5. class 2/1 52. ERC 44. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:40 | 51.
3. class 2/1 51. ERC 42. CoPaF |
98.5 km/h 7.42 s/km |
35:35 | 50.
4. class 2/1 50. ERC 42. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 18:44 | 52.
4. class 2/1 52. ERC 42. CoPaF |
76.9 km/h 8.42 s/km |
54:19 | 48.
4. class 2/1 48. ERC 40. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:18 | 47.
5. class 2/1 47. ERC 39. CoPaF |
79.7 km/h 9.84 s/km |
1:08:37 | 46.
4. class 2/1 46. ERC 38. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 13:18 | 48.
5. class 2/1 48. ERC 40. CoPaF |
72.2 km/h 10.06 s/km |
1:21:55 | 44.
4. class 2/1 44. ERC 37. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:01 | 48.
2. class 2/1 48. ERC 39. CoPaF |
59.9 km/h 12.44 s/km |
1:37:56 | 43.
3. class 2/1 43. ERC 36. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:57 | 44.
2. class 2/1 44. ERC 35. CoPaF |
53.6 km/h 14.25 s/km |
1:46:53 | 41.
3. class 2/1 41. ERC 34. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:48 | 23.
4. class 2/1 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
69.8 km/h 6.13 s/km |
2:12:41 | 36.
3. class 2/1 36. ERC 29. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 10:06 | 46.
5. class 2/1 46. ERC 37. CoPaF |
68.3 km/h 9.13 s/km |
2:22:47 | 38.
4. class 2/1 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:27 | 46.
5. class 2/1 46. ERC 38. CoPaF |
84.8 km/h 6.84 s/km |
2:36:14 | 39.
4. class 2/1 39. ERC 32. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 19:07 | 44.
5. class 2/1 44. ERC 35. CoPaF |
84.1 km/h 8.10 s/km |
2:55:21 | 38.
4. class 2/1 38. ERC 32. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:33 | 48.
4. class 2/1 48. ERC 41. CoPaF |
61.7 km/h 13.19 s/km |
3:10:54 | 39.
4. class 2/1 39. ERC 33. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:50 | 38.
3. class 2/1 38. ERC 31. CoPaF |
79.5 km/h 9.29 s/km |
3:23:44 | 39.
4. class 2/1 39. ERC 33. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:31 | 34.
2. class 2/1 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
76.7 km/h 7.88 s/km |
3:36:15 | 38.
4. class 2/1 38. ERC 32. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:39 | 18.
1. class 2/1 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
68.4 km/h 6.91 s/km |
3:45:54 | 37.
4. class 2/1 37. ERC 31. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 26:17 | 23.
1. class 2/1 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
68.5 km/h 7.67 s/km |
4:12:11 | 34.
4. class 2/1 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:20 | 20.
1. class 2/1 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
43.2 km/h 13.17 s/km |
4:20:31 | 31.
4. class 2/1 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:29 | 25.
1. class 2/1 25. ERC 19. CoPaF |
62.0 km/h 11.63 s/km |
4:36:00 | 31.
4. class 2/1 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:45 | 30.
2. class 2/1 30. ERC 24. CoPaF |
75.3 km/h 7.94 s/km |
4:48:45 | 31.
4. class 2/1 31. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:52 | 26.
3. class 2/1 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
82.2 km/h 8.53 s/km |
5:02:37 | 29.
4. class 2/1 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 12:53 | 27.
3. class 2/1 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
65.2 km/h 10.07 s/km |
5:15:30 | 28.
4. class 2/1 28. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 17:03 | 34.
3. class 2/1 34. ERC 27. CoPaF |
56.3 km/h 17.00 s/km |
5:32:33 | 29.
4. class 2/1 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:54 | 27.
2. class 2/1 27. ERC 21. CoPaF |
74.4 km/h 8.75 s/km |
5:45:27 | 29.
3. class 2/1 29. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:44 | 23.
1. class 2/1 23. ERC 17. CoPaF |
83.0 km/h 7.26 s/km |
5:59:11 | 28.
3. class 2/1 28. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:57 | 19.
1. class 2/1 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
80.2 km/h 5.50 s/km |
6:17:08 | 28.
3. class 2/1 28. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:17 | 22.
1. class 2/1 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
105.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
6:22:25 | 27.
2. class 2/1 27. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 5:56 | 21.
1. class 2/1 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
91.0 km/h 6.11 s/km |
6:28:21 | 26.
2. class 2/1 26. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:10 | 22.
2. class 2/1 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
110.8 km/h 5.75 s/km |
6:30:31 | 25.
2. class 2/1 25. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:44 | 21.
1. class 2/1 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
127.3 km/h 4.83 s/km |
6:33:15 | 25.
2. class 2/1 25. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:32 | 19.
1. class 2/1 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
94.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
6:35:47 | 25.
2. class 2/1 25. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:27 | 17.
1. class 2/1 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
107.9 km/h 4.25 s/km |
6:40:14 | 23.
2. class 2/1 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |