13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:50 | 38.
20. class 2/3 38. ERC 28. CoPaF |
91.4 km/h 6.91 s/km |
10:50 | 38.
20. class 2/3 38. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:39 | 34.
17. class 2/3 34. ERC 25. CoPaF |
103.2 km/h 6.25 s/km |
15:29 | 36.
19. class 2/3 36. ERC 28. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:41 | 31.
14. class 2/3 31. ERC 22. CoPaF |
89.4 km/h 7.00 s/km |
18:10 | 34.
17. class 2/3 34. ERC 26. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:49 | 20.
7. class 2/3 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
125.7 km/h 4.58 s/km |
20:59 | 30.
14. class 2/3 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:55 | 27.
13. class 2/3 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
125.2 km/h 4.00 s/km |
22:54 | 30.
14. class 2/3 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 6:00 | 33.
19. class 2/3 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
90.0 km/h 6.11 s/km |
28:54 | 31.
15. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:22 | 32.
18. class 2/3 32. ERC 25. CoPaF |
104.0 km/h 5.48 s/km |
34:16 | 29.
14. class 2/3 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:48 | 29.
17. class 2/3 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
80.9 km/h 6.08 s/km |
52:04 | 28.
14. class 2/3 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:23 | 25.
13. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
85.2 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:05:27 | 25.
11. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:55 | 43.
29. class 2/3 43. ERC 35. CoPaF |
74.3 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:18:22 | 30.
17. class 2/3 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:12 | 31.
19. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
63.2 km/h 9.38 s/km |
1:33:34 | 30.
17. class 2/3 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:41 | 36.
23. class 2/3 36. ERC 28. CoPaF |
55.3 km/h 12.25 s/km |
1:42:15 | 28.
16. class 2/3 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:31 | 16.
5. class 2/3 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
70.5 km/h 5.57 s/km |
2:07:46 | 23.
12. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:29 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
72.8 km/h 5.91 s/km |
2:17:15 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:49 | 29.
17. class 2/3 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
88.9 km/h 4.84 s/km |
2:30:04 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:09 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
88.6 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:48:13 | 22.
12. class 2/3 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:27 | 21.
14. class 2/3 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
66.4 km/h 9.06 s/km |
3:02:40 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:21 | 26.
16. class 2/3 26. ERC 20. CoPaF |
82.6 km/h 7.59 s/km |
3:15:01 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:49 | 17.
9. class 2/3 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 5.25 s/km |
3:26:50 | 20.
11. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:45 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
67.7 km/h 7.45 s/km |
3:36:35 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:21 | 18.
9. class 2/3 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
71.0 km/h 5.80 s/km |
4:01:56 | 17.
9. class 2/3 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:50 | 37.
22. class 2/3 37. ERC 30. CoPaF |
40.8 km/h 18.17 s/km |
4:10:46 | 17.
9. class 2/3 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:59 | 33.
20. class 2/3 33. ERC 26. CoPaF |
60.1 km/h 13.50 s/km |
4:26:45 | 19.
11. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:49 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 4.44 s/km |
4:38:34 | 17.
9. class 2/3 17. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:37 | 10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
90.4 km/h 4.58 s/km |
4:51:11 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 12:04 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
69.6 km/h 6.57 s/km |
5:03:15 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:41 | 21.
15. class 2/3 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
61.2 km/h 11.88 s/km |
5:18:56 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:40 | 9.
5. class 2/3 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
82.3 km/h 4.13 s/km |
5:30:36 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:42 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
89.8 km/h 4.00 s/km |
5:43:18 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:11 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
83.8 km/h 3.58 s/km |
6:00:29 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:02 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
110.9 km/h 3.66 s/km |
6:05:31 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 5:54 | 20.
13. class 2/3 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
91.5 km/h 5.89 s/km |
6:11:25 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:09 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
111.6 km/h 5.50 s/km |
6:13:34 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:36 | 12.
6. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
133.8 km/h 3.45 s/km |
6:16:10 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:28 | 14.
8. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
97.3 km/h 3.50 s/km |
6:18:38 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:23 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 10. CoPaF |
109.5 km/h 3.75 s/km |
6:24:01 1:00 |
11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC |