13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:32 | 22.
8. class 2/3 22. ERC 13. CoPaF |
94.0 km/h 5.82 s/km |
10:32 | 22.
8. class 2/3 22. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:35 | 30.
13. class 2/3 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
104.7 km/h 5.75 s/km |
15:07 | 24.
8. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:32 | 16.
5. class 2/3 16. ERC 8. CoPaF |
94.7 km/h 4.75 s/km |
17:39 | 21.
6. class 2/3 21. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:50 | 22.
8. class 2/3 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
124.9 km/h 4.75 s/km |
20:29 | 20.
6. class 2/3 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:52 | 20.
8. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
128.6 km/h 3.25 s/km |
22:21 | 22.
7. class 2/3 22. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:48 | 18.
8. class 2/3 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
93.1 km/h 4.78 s/km |
28:09 | 20.
7. class 2/3 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:33 | 44.
29. class 2/3 44. ERC 35. CoPaF |
100.5 km/h 6.67 s/km |
33:42 | 26.
11. class 2/3 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:17 | 18.
8. class 2/3 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
83.3 km/h 4.79 s/km |
50:59 | 20.
7. class 2/3 20. ERC 12. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:40 | 10.
2. class 2/3 10. ERC 3. CoPaF |
90.0 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:03:39 | 14.
5. class 2/3 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:11 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
78.8 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:15:50 | 17.
6. class 2/3 17. ERC 10. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:09 | 11.
3. class 2/3 11. ERC 4. CoPaF |
67.8 km/h 5.44 s/km |
1:29:59 | 14.
5. class 2/3 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:00 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 5. CoPaF |
60.0 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:37:59 | 14.
5. class 2/3 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 25:01 | 12.
4. class 2/3 12. ERC 5. CoPaF |
72.0 km/h 4.57 s/km |
2:03:00 | 12.
4. class 2/3 12. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:18 | 14.
6. class 2/3 14. ERC 6. CoPaF |
74.2 km/h 4.96 s/km |
2:12:18 | 12.
4. class 2/3 12. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:30 | 18.
7. class 2/3 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
91.2 km/h 3.84 s/km |
2:24:48 | 13.
5. class 2/3 13. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:57 | 41.
26. class 2/3 41. ERC 32. CoPaF |
84.9 km/h 7.72 s/km |
2:43:45 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:16 | 19.
12. class 2/3 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
67.3 km/h 8.38 s/km |
2:58:01 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:13 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 18. CoPaF |
83.5 km/h 7.12 s/km |
3:10:14 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:09 | 25.
15. class 2/3 25. ERC 18. CoPaF |
79.0 km/h 6.50 s/km |
3:22:23 | 12.
6. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:19 | 14.
6. class 2/3 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
70.8 km/h 5.09 s/km |
3:31:42 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 24:54 | 13.
5. class 2/3 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
72.3 km/h 4.90 s/km |
3:56:36 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:04 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
44.6 km/h 10.50 s/km |
4:04:40 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:44 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
65.2 km/h 8.81 s/km |
4:19:24 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:08 | 19.
12. class 2/3 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
79.1 km/h 5.63 s/km |
4:31:32 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:49 | 24.
15. class 2/3 24. ERC 19. CoPaF |
82.5 km/h 8.37 s/km |
4:45:21 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 12:09 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
69.1 km/h 6.93 s/km |
4:57:30 | 12.
5. class 2/3 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:31 | 9.
4. class 2/3 9. ERC 4. CoPaF |
66.1 km/h 7.50 s/km |
5:12:01 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:40 | 9.
5. class 2/3 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
82.3 km/h 4.13 s/km |
5:23:41 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:27 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
91.6 km/h 3.21 s/km |
5:36:08 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:21 | 13.
6. class 2/3 13. ERC 7. CoPaF |
83.0 km/h 4.00 s/km |
5:53:29 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:05 | 18.
11. class 2/3 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
109.8 km/h 3.98 s/km |
5:58:34 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 5:40 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 9. CoPaF |
95.3 km/h 4.33 s/km |
6:04:14 | 11.
5. class 2/3 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:06 | 18.
10. class 2/3 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
114.3 km/h 4.75 s/km |
6:06:20 | 10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:40 | 17.
10. class 2/3 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
130.5 km/h 4.14 s/km |
6:09:00 | 10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:31 | 18.
10. class 2/3 18. ERC 12. CoPaF |
95.4 km/h 4.25 s/km |
6:11:31 | 10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 4:24 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 11. CoPaF |
109.1 km/h 3.88 s/km |
6:19:55 4:00 |
10.
4. class 2/3 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
Penalty 4:00 - Late at TC |