13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:41 | 36.
18. class 2/3 36. ERC 26. CoPaF |
92.7 km/h 6.36 s/km |
10:41 | 36.
18. class 2/3 36. ERC 26. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:33 | 25.
9. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
105.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
15:14 | 28.
11. class 2/3 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:36 | 25.
9. class 2/3 25. ERC 16. CoPaF |
92.3 km/h 5.75 s/km |
17:50 | 28.
11. class 2/3 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:51 | 25.
10. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
124.2 km/h 4.92 s/km |
20:41 | 26.
10. class 2/3 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:50 | 14.
5. class 2/3 14. ERC 7. CoPaF |
130.9 km/h 2.75 s/km |
22:31 | 25.
9. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:49 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
92.8 km/h 4.89 s/km |
28:20 | 24.
8. class 2/3 24. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:16 | 24.
12. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
105.9 km/h 4.84 s/km |
33:36 | 23.
8. class 2/3 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:50 | 33.
20. class 2/3 33. ERC 24. CoPaF |
80.7 km/h 6.17 s/km |
51:26 | 23.
9. class 2/3 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:38 | 28.
16. class 2/3 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
83.6 km/h 7.74 s/km |
1:05:04 | 22.
9. class 2/3 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:26 | 28.
16. class 2/3 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
77.2 km/h 6.81 s/km |
1:17:30 | 21.
9. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:28 | 39.
25. class 2/3 39. ERC 30. CoPaF |
62.1 km/h 10.38 s/km |
1:32:58 | 26.
14. class 2/3 26. ERC 19. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:37 | 32.
19. class 2/3 32. ERC 24. CoPaF |
55.7 km/h 11.75 s/km |
1:41:35 | 24.
13. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 26:08 | 29.
14. class 2/3 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
68.9 km/h 6.80 s/km |
2:07:43 | 21.
10. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:47 | 37.
23. class 2/3 37. ERC 29. CoPaF |
70.5 km/h 7.48 s/km |
2:17:30 | 24.
13. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:47 | 25.
13. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
89.2 km/h 4.74 s/km |
2:30:17 | 23.
12. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 17:55 | 17.
10. class 2/3 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
89.7 km/h 5.41 s/km |
2:48:12 | 21.
11. class 2/3 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:39 | 26.
18. class 2/3 26. ERC 20. CoPaF |
65.5 km/h 9.81 s/km |
3:02:51 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 11:52 | 15.
8. class 2/3 15. ERC 9. CoPaF |
86.0 km/h 5.88 s/km |
3:14:43 | 20.
11. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
|
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:04 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
79.6 km/h 6.19 s/km |
3:26:47 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | Retired |