13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 10:37 | 29.
13. class 2/3 29. ERC 19. CoPaF |
93.2 km/h 6.12 s/km |
10:37 | 29.
13. class 2/3 29. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:45 | 42.
24. class 2/3 42. ERC 33. CoPaF |
101.1 km/h 7.00 s/km |
15:22 | 31.
14. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:43 | 38.
21. class 2/3 38. ERC 29. CoPaF |
88.3 km/h 7.50 s/km |
18:05 | 30.
13. class 2/3 30. ERC 22. CoPaF |
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:55 | 36.
20. class 2/3 36. ERC 28. CoPaF |
121.4 km/h 5.59 s/km |
21:00 | 31.
15. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:57 | 38.
22. class 2/3 38. ERC 30. CoPaF |
123.1 km/h 4.50 s/km |
22:57 | 31.
15. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:49 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
92.8 km/h 4.89 s/km |
28:46 | 29.
13. class 2/3 29. ERC 21. CoPaF |
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:13 | 21.
10. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
107.0 km/h 4.52 s/km |
33:59 | 27.
12. class 2/3 27. ERC 19. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:43 | 28.
16. class 2/3 28. ERC 20. CoPaF |
81.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
51:42 | 25.
11. class 2/3 25. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:15 | 44.
28. class 2/3 44. ERC 36. CoPaF |
80.0 km/h 9.68 s/km |
1:05:57 | 32.
18. class 2/3 32. ERC 24. CoPaF |
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:26 | 9.
2. class 2/3 9. ERC 3. CoPaF |
84.0 km/h 3.06 s/km |
1:17:23 | 20.
8. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 15:12 | 31.
19. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
63.2 km/h 9.38 s/km |
1:32:35 | 21.
9. class 2/3 21. ERC 14. CoPaF |
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:43 | 37.
24. class 2/3 37. ERC 29. CoPaF |
55.1 km/h 12.50 s/km |
1:41:18 | 22.
11. class 2/3 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 26:20 | 32.
17. class 2/3 32. ERC 24. CoPaF |
68.4 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:07:38 | 20.
9. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:46 | 35.
21. class 2/3 35. ERC 27. CoPaF |
70.6 km/h 7.39 s/km |
2:17:24 | 22.
11. class 2/3 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:52 | 31.
18. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
88.6 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:30:16 | 22.
11. class 2/3 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:00 | 19.
11. class 2/3 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
89.3 km/h 5.60 s/km |
2:48:16 | 23.
13. class 2/3 23. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:24 | 20.
13. class 2/3 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
66.7 km/h 8.88 s/km |
3:02:40 | 19.
10. class 2/3 19. ERC 14. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 11:51 | 14.
7. class 2/3 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
86.1 km/h 5.82 s/km |
3:14:31 | 18.
9. class 2/3 18. ERC 13. CoPaF |
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:22 | 28.
18. class 2/3 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
77.6 km/h 7.31 s/km |
3:26:53 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 10:10 | 37.
22. class 2/3 37. ERC 30. CoPaF |
64.9 km/h 9.73 s/km |
3:37:03 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 26:35 | 30.
17. class 2/3 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
67.7 km/h 8.27 s/km |
4:03:38 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS22 Biala (6.00 km) | 8:26 | 25.
14. class 2/3 25. ERC 19. CoPaF |
42.7 km/h 14.17 s/km |
4:12:04 | 21.
12. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS23 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:15 | 39.
23. class 2/3 39. ERC 32. CoPaF |
59.1 km/h 14.50 s/km |
4:28:19 | 23.
13. class 2/3 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS24 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:31 | 26.
17. class 2/3 26. ERC 20. CoPaF |
76.7 km/h 7.06 s/km |
4:40:50 | 23.
13. class 2/3 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
SS25 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:12 | 31.
19. class 2/3 31. ERC 25. CoPaF |
80.3 km/h 9.58 s/km |
4:55:02 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS26 Itchera (14.00 km) | 12:18 | 16.
9. class 2/3 16. ERC 10. CoPaF |
68.3 km/h 7.57 s/km |
5:07:20 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS27 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 16:53 | 32.
22. class 2/3 32. ERC 25. CoPaF |
56.9 km/h 16.38 s/km |
5:24:13 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS28 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 13:07 | 32.
21. class 2/3 32. ERC 26. CoPaF |
73.2 km/h 9.56 s/km |
5:37:20 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS29 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 14:29 | 34.
21. class 2/3 34. ERC 28. CoPaF |
78.7 km/h 9.63 s/km |
5:51:49 | 22.
14. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS30 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 18:01 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 15. CoPaF |
79.9 km/h 5.67 s/km |
6:09:50 | 22.
14. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
SS31 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:12 | 20.
13. class 2/3 20. ERC 14. CoPaF |
107.3 km/h 4.73 s/km |
6:15:02 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS32 Choumens (9.00 km) | 6:00 | 23.
14. class 2/3 23. ERC 17. CoPaF |
90.0 km/h 6.56 s/km |
6:21:02 | 21.
13. class 2/3 21. ERC 16. CoPaF |
SS33 Vehtovo (4.00 km) | 2:36 | 42.
23. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
92.3 km/h 12.25 s/km |
6:23:38 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS34 Zdravetz (5.80 km) | 2:46 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 18. CoPaF |
125.8 km/h 5.17 s/km |
6:26:24 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS35 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:32 | 19.
11. class 2/3 19. ERC 13. CoPaF |
94.7 km/h 4.50 s/km |
6:28:56 | 20.
12. class 2/3 20. ERC 15. CoPaF |
SS36 Vinitza (8.00 km) | 32:33 | 42.
22. class 2/3 42. ERC 35. CoPaF |
14.7 km/h 215.00 s/km |
Out of overall classification |