13. Rally Albena - Zlatni Piassatzi - Sliven 1982
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1982, Albena • asphalt - gravel 503.10 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Albena 5x 3,3km (16.50 km) | 11:03 | 55.
32. class 2/3 55. ERC 45. CoPaF |
89.6 km/h 7.70 s/km |
11:03 | 55.
32. class 2/3 55. ERC 45. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Aladja Manastir (8.00 km) | 4:46 | 43.
25. class 2/3 43. ERC 34. CoPaF |
100.7 km/h 7.13 s/km |
15:49 | 48.
27. class 2/3 48. ERC 39. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Orechak (4.00 km) | 2:43 | 38.
21. class 2/3 38. ERC 29. CoPaF |
88.3 km/h 7.50 s/km |
18:32 | 46.
27. class 2/3 46. ERC 37. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Haramtata (5.90 km) | 2:58 | 40.
23. class 2/3 40. ERC 32. CoPaF |
119.3 km/h 6.10 s/km |
21:30 | 43.
27. class 2/3 43. ERC 35. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Droumevo (4.00 km) | 1:52 | 20.
8. class 2/3 20. ERC 13. CoPaF |
128.6 km/h 3.25 s/km |
23:22 | 41.
25. class 2/3 41. ERC 33. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Choumen (9.00 km) | 5:58 | 30.
16. class 2/3 30. ERC 23. CoPaF |
90.5 km/h 5.89 s/km |
29:20 | 39.
23. class 2/3 39. ERC 31. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Preslav (9.30 km) | 5:25 | 35.
21. class 2/3 35. ERC 27. CoPaF |
103.0 km/h 5.81 s/km |
34:45 | 40.
25. class 2/3 40. ERC 32. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Varbitza (24.00 km) | 17:36 | 24.
12. class 2/3 24. ERC 17. CoPaF |
81.8 km/h 5.58 s/km |
52:21 | 31.
17. class 2/3 31. ERC 23. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 13:50 | 35.
22. class 2/3 35. ERC 27. CoPaF |
82.4 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:06:11 | 33.
19. class 2/3 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 12:25 | 27.
15. class 2/3 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
77.3 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:18:36 | 32.
19. class 2/3 32. ERC 25. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:30 | 17.
8. class 2/3 17. ERC 9. CoPaF |
66.2 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:33:06 | 27.
15. class 2/3 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Biava (8.00 km) | 8:26 | 23.
13. class 2/3 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
56.9 km/h 10.38 s/km |
1:41:32 | 23.
12. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | 26:23 | 33.
18. class 2/3 33. ERC 25. CoPaF |
68.2 km/h 7.30 s/km |
2:07:55 | 27.
16. class 2/3 27. ERC 20. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Bebrovo (11.50 km) | 9:34 | 23.
13. class 2/3 23. ERC 15. CoPaF |
72.1 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:17:29 | 23.
12. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Kipilovo (19.00 km) | 12:48 | 26.
14. class 2/3 26. ERC 18. CoPaF |
89.1 km/h 4.79 s/km |
2:30:17 | 23.
12. class 2/3 23. ERC 16. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Itchera (26.80 km) | 18:15 | 25.
15. class 2/3 25. ERC 19. CoPaF |
88.1 km/h 6.16 s/km |
2:48:32 | 24.
14. class 2/3 24. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Iazovina (16.00 km) | 14:30 | 22.
15. class 2/3 22. ERC 16. CoPaF |
66.2 km/h 9.25 s/km |
3:03:02 | 23.
14. class 2/3 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS18 Karandila (17.00 km) | 12:10 | 21.
11. class 2/3 21. ERC 15. CoPaF |
83.8 km/h 6.94 s/km |
3:15:12 | 23.
14. class 2/3 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
SS19 Stara Reka (16.00 km) | 11:55 | 18.
10. class 2/3 18. ERC 11. CoPaF |
80.6 km/h 5.63 s/km |
3:27:07 | 23.
14. class 2/3 23. ERC 18. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Bebrovo (11.00 km) | 9:58 | 28.
18. class 2/3 28. ERC 21. CoPaF |
66.2 km/h 8.64 s/km |
3:37:05 | 22.
13. class 2/3 22. ERC 17. CoPaF |
|
SS21 Tvarditza (30.00 km) | Retired |