Jana Nesrstová
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1994
Barum Rallye
ERC
Czech Republic
ERC
Czech Republic
#38
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
ARK Kožmín Racing
ARK Kožmín Racing
A7
12.
12. ERC
9. Czech Republic
6. class A7
12. ERC
9. Czech Republic
6. class A7
1993
Rallye Congesta Příbram
Czech-Slovak
Czech-Slovak
#40
Opel Kadett GSI
PAMK Klatovy
PAMK Klatovy
A/2000
8.
8. Czech-Slovak
1. class A/2000
8. Czech-Slovak
1. class A/2000
1991
1990
Int. Semperit Rallye
ERC
Austria
ERC
Austria
#31
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Otrokovice
Barum Otrokovice
A5
26.
26. ERC
26. Austria
1. class A5
26. ERC
26. Austria
1. class A5
Valašská Rallye
Czech-Slovak
Czech-Slovak
#6
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Otrokovice
Barum Otrokovice
A/1300
5.
5. Czech-Slovak
5. class A/1300
5. Czech-Slovak
5. class A/1300
Int. Niederösterreich Rallye
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#62
Škoda Favorit 136 L
Barum Otrokovice
Barum Otrokovice
A5
16.
2. Alpe Adria Cup
15. Austria
1. class A5
2. Alpe Adria Cup
15. Austria
1. class A5
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czech-Slovak
Alpe Adria Cup
Czech-Slovak
#6
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
5.
5. Alpe Adria Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
5. Alpe Adria Cup
3. Czech-Slovak
2. class A/1300
1989
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#8
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
5.
5. Alpe Adria Cup
5. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
5. Alpe Adria Cup
5. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
Int. VARTA Rallye
Alpe Adria Cup
Austria
Alpe Adria Cup
Austria
#11
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
8.
3. Alpe Adria Cup
8. Austria
2. class A5
3. Alpe Adria Cup
8. Austria
2. class A5
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#8
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
4.
4. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
4. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
Barum Rallye
ERC
Czechoslovakia
ERC
Czechoslovakia
#21
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
14.
14. ERC
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/1300
14. ERC
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/1300
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#8
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
8.
8. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
8. Czechoslovakia
6. class A/1300
Int. INA Delta Rally
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#12
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
5.
3. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A5
3. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A5
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#8
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
8.
8. Alpe Adria Cup
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/1300
8. Alpe Adria Cup
6. Czechoslovakia
5. class A/1300
1988
Internationale VARTA Rallye
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#23
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5
16.
3. Alpe Adria Cup
16. Austria
1. class A5
3. Alpe Adria Cup
16. Austria
1. class A5
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#2
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
10.
10. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
10. Czechoslovakia
4. class A/1300
Int. HB Kompas Rallye
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#8
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1
12.
5. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class A1
5. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class A1
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#2
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
4.
3. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
3. Czechoslovakia
1. class A/1300
Int. INA Delta Rally
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#14
Škoda 130 L
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1
3.
2. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A1
2. Alpe Adria Cup
1. class A1
Marlboro San Marino Rally - Marlboro Challenge Trophy
ERC
Alpe Adria Cup
ERC
Alpe Adria Cup
#104
Škoda 130 L
A3
9.
9. ERC
3. Alpe Adria Cup
3. class A3
9. ERC
3. Alpe Adria Cup
3. class A3
Rallye Valašská Zima
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
Alpe Adria Cup
Czechoslovakia
#2
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1300
4.
4. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
4. class B/1300
4. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czechoslovakia
4. class B/1300
1987
Rallye Vltava Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#18
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
4.
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
Rallye VSŽ Košice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#18
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
2.
2. Czechoslovakia
2. class B/1600
2. Czechoslovakia
2. class B/1600
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#18
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B/1600
3.
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
3. Czechoslovakia
3. class B/1600
Int. INA Delta Rally
Alpe Adria Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
#10
Škoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
B1
4.
2. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class B1
2. Alpe Adria Cup
2. class B1
1986
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#41
Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
11.
11. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
11. Czechoslovakia
3. class A/1300
1985
Rallye Tríbeč
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#86
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
55.
51. Czechoslovakia
11. class A/Š120LS
51. Czechoslovakia
11. class A/Š120LS
1984
Rallye Haná
Local Czech
Local Czech
#137
Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
12.
12. Local Czech
10. class A/1300
12. Local Czech
10. class A/1300
Rallye Vysočina
Local Czech
Local Czech
#137
Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
35.
35. Local Czech
22. class A/1300
35. Local Czech
22. class A/1300
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#103
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
42.
41. Czechoslovakia
15. class A/Š120LS
41. Czechoslovakia
15. class A/Š120LS
1983
Rallye Vysočinou
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#16
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
8.
8. Local Championship B
3. class A/Š120LS
8. Local Championship B
3. class A/Š120LS
#39
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
14.
14. INT
3. class A/Š120LS
14. INT
3. class A/Š120LS