Season 2024
Italy
Memorial Nino Fornaca 2024
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2024, Arezzo • Scuderia Etruria • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt 108.26 km • Other years
1. | Lombardo Angelo - Consiglio Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RO Racing | 1:17:49.2 | ||
2. | Musti Matteo - Brachi Simone | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | MRC Sport | 1:20:16.0 | ||
3. | Fullone Pier Luigi - Failla Alessandro | BMW M3 E30 | Island Motorsport | 1:20:29.7 |
1. | Lombardo Angelo - Consiglio Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | RO Racing | 1:17:49.2 | ||
2. | Musti Matteo - Brachi Simone | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | MRC Sport | 1:20:16.0 | ||
3. | Nerobutto Tiziano - Stefani Cristian | Opel Ascona 400 | Team Bassano | 1:22:39.7 |
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2024, Isola Vicentina • Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2024, Saluzzo • ASD Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 69.60 km • Other years
1. | Gino Alessandro - Michi Daniele | BMW M3 E30 | 51:07.6 | |||
2. | Bertinotti Marco - Rondi Andrea | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | Rally & Co | 51:27.8 | ||
3. | Bernardi Giorgio - Allamandi Paolo | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Sport & Comunicazione | 52:06.5 |
1. | Delle Coste Luca - Santi Giuliano | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Rally & Co | 54:48.9 | ||
2. | Graglia Bruno - Barbero Roberto | BMW M3 E30 | Team Bassano | 55:51.5 | ||
3. | Astesana Fulvio - Mandrile Marina | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Meteco Corse | 56:57.1 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2024, Borgo Valsugana • Manghen Team • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 93.54 km • Other years
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2024, Biella • A.S.D. Veglio 4x4 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2024, San Damiano d'Asti • San Damiano Rally Club • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2024, Capoliveri • Automobile Club Livorno • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Albenga • Sport Infinity ASD • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2024, Riva presso Chieri • A.S.D. Club della Ruggine • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Lombardo Angelo |
30 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
2. | Musti Matteo |
28 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
3. | Nerobutto Tiziano |
26 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
4. | Delle Coste Luca |
24 [4.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
5. | Luise Matteo |
22 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
6. | Nucera Giovanni Emanuele |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
7. | Graglia Bruno |
18 [7.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
8. | Bottazzi Alessandro |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
9. | Cochis Maurizio |
14 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
10. | Palmieri Giuliano |
12 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
11. | Astesana Fulvio |
10 [11.] |
[3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
12. | Parisi Antonio |
9 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
13. | Simoni Marco |
8 [13.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
14. | Perrone Bruno |
7 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
15. | Da Zanche Lucio |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
15. | Questi Giacomo |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
15. | Tricomi Nicola |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Ferro Melissa |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
2. | Manganone Milva |
28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
3. | Zambiasi Lucia |
26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
4. | Mandrile Marina |
24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Team Bassano | 154 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 154 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Lombardo Angelo | 1 | |
= | Delle Coste Luca | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Lombardo Angelo | 8 | |
2. | Delle Coste Luca | 5 | |
3. | Graglia Bruno | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Lombardo Angelo | 8 | |
2. | Delle Coste Luca | 6 |