Season 2024
Poland
SMT 2024
3. 3. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 89/82 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:55.39 | |||
2. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:21.77 | |||
3. | Masełko Konrad - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.45 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Masełko Konrad | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:55.39 | |||
2. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 11:21.77 | |||
3. | Masełko Konrad - Masełko Mateusz | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:31.45 |
24. 3. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 98/94 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:38.32 | |||
2. | Ilnicki Piotr - Klaczańska Kamila | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 12:49.63 | |||
3. | Łącała Grzegorz - Gąstoł Piotr | BMW 318 iS E36 | 13:10.57 |
1. | Masełko Mateusz - Kurek Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:38.32 | |||
2. | Łącała Grzegorz - Gąstoł Piotr | BMW 318 iS E36 | 13:10.57 | |||
3. | Wiercigroch Piotr - Pietruszka Krzysztof | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 13:12.68 |
28. 4. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 87/74 • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
1. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:53.92 | |||
2. | Kareusz Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.01 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.97 |
1. | Całka Miłosz - Całka Aleksandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 10:53.92 | |||
2. | Kareusz Michał | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.01 | |||
3. | Masełko Mateusz - Naworol Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:02.97 |
26. 5. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 12.50 km • Other years
23. 6. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 8. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 9. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 10. 2024, Bieruń • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Masełko Mateusz | 2 | |
2. | Całka Miłosz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Masełko Mateusz | 12 | |
2. | Parzych Michał | 1 | |
= | Smolarczyk Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Całka Miłosz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Masełko Mateusz | 12 | |
2. | Parzych Michał | 1 | |
= | Włoch Kacper | 1 | |
= | Całka Miłosz | 1 |