Season 2024
Bolivia
Santa Cruz 2024
23. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, El Torno • ADECRUZ • entries/finish - 26/22 • gravel 94.27 km - (cancelled 39.42 km) • Other years
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Humberto | Yamaha YXZ | 39:36.9 | |||
2. | Vaca Cesar - Hollweg David | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 40:59.0 | |||
3. | Meneses Juan Carlos - Rojas Gustavo | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 41:01.9 |
1. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Humberto | Yamaha YXZ | 39:36.9 | |||
2. | Vaca Cesar - Hollweg David | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 40:59.0 | |||
3. | Meneses Juan Carlos - Rojas Gustavo | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 41:01.9 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Nueva Santa Cruz • ADECRUZ • entries/finish - 42/19 • gravel 51.89 km - (cancelled 25.88 km) • Other years
1. | Flores Saul - Hurtado Lucas | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 22:26.1 | ||
2. | Vaca Oscar - Alpire Anderson | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 23:23.4 | ||
3. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Humberto | Yamaha YXZ | HP Racing | 24:14.5 |
1. | Flores Saul - Hurtado Lucas | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 22:26.1 | ||
2. | Vaca Oscar - Alpire Anderson | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 23:23.4 | ||
3. | Peredo Eduardo - Roca Humberto | Yamaha YXZ | HP Racing | 24:14.5 |
Event shortened due to bad weather conditions.
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, San Javier • ADECRUZ • entries/finish - 43/32 • gravel 107.56 km • Other years
1. | Aguilera Mariano - Cagnotti Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | MA-HP Racing | 1:17:17.9 | ||
2. | Martinez Jorge - Vargas Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | HP Racing | 1:23:32.3 | ||
3. | Vaca Oscar - Alpire Anderson | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 1:25:15.9 |
1. | Aguilera Mariano - Cagnotti Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | MA-HP Racing | 1:17:17.9 | ||
2. | Martinez Jorge - Vargas Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | HP Racing | 1:23:32.3 | ||
3. | Vaca Oscar - Alpire Anderson | Can-Am Maverick X3 | MR Cars | 1:25:15.9 |
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • ADECRUZ • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
28. 6. – 30. 6. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
23. 8. – 25. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
15. 11. – 17. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Peredo Eduardo | 1 | |
= | Flores Saul | 1 | |
= | Aguilera Mariano | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Franco Sebastián | 6 | |
2. | Aguilera Mariano | 4 | |
3. | Peredo Eduardo | 2 | |
= | Flores Saul | 2 | |
5. | Vaca Cesar | 1 | |
= | Vaca Oscar | 1 | |
= | Martinez Jorge | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Franco Sebastián | 7 | |
2. | Aguilera Mariano | 4 | |
3. | Peredo Eduardo | 3 | |
= | Flores Saul | 3 |