Season 2024
Croatia
Croatia 2024
Missing 10p for Šamec from Međimurski Rally in official standings + missing some points from QRR (class 4,2)
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Karlovac • AK Delta • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 91.08 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 54:08.1 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 55:21.1 | |||
3. | Joona Lauri - Hussi Janni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 56:19.0 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 59:41.1 | ||
2. | Pokos Jan - Ošlaj Viljem | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:00:30.5 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:03:22.0 |
Crews in R5/Rally2 cars are driving just in general classification.
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Čakovec - Toplice Sveti Martin • AK Delta • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 96.48 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 50:04.2 | |||
2. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 51:59.7 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:57.7 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 51:59.7 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:57.7 | ||
3. | Idjaković Emanuel - Devunić Aleksandra | Renault Clio Rally5 | AK Zagorje | 54:08.0 |
6. 6. – 9. 6. 2024, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 150.30 km • Other years
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2024, Poreč • AK Poreč motorsport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2024, Opatija • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Szilágyi János |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
2. | Lončarič Nenad |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
33 |
||
3. | Prodan Viliam |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
4. | Vojvodić Daniel |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
5. | Pokos Jan |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
6. | Idjaković Emanuel |
[18.] |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
7. | Hrvatin Nenad |
6 [7.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
8. | Šamec Dario | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
9. | Mavričić Paolo |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
9. | Merlić Dario |
2 [9.] |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Ravenščak Krešimir |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
11. | Marotti Eris |
[12.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Levak Kristijan |
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
13. | Fakin Marko |
[15.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Balai Róbert |
15 [4.] |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
2. | "Pinky" |
18 [3.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
3. | Stiperski Marko |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
4. | Puzić Filip |
12 [5.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
5. | Labinjan Doris |
8 [7.] |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
6. | Devunić Aleksandra | - |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
7. | Stanisavljević Matija |
4 [9.] |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
7. | Šac Tea |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
7. | Šalec Florian | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
10. | Ravenščak Dora |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
11. | Hadžić Jasna |
R
|
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
12. | Kokotec Željko |
2 [10.] |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
13. | Radovčić Aleksandar |
[15.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
14. | Poljak Ivan |
1 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Szilágyi János | 1 | |
= | Prodan Viliam | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Prodan Viliam | 7 | +1 [N] | |
2. | Szilágyi János | 6 | ||
3. | Pokos Jan | 4 | +1 [N] | |
4. | Lončarič Nenad | 3 | ||
5. | Bernini Matteo | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Prodan Viliam | 11 | |
2. | Szilágyi János | 8 | |
3. | Bernini Matteo | 2 | |
4. | Pokos Jan | 1 | |
= | Lončarič Nenad | 1 |