Season 2024
Slovenia
Slovenia Masters 2024
Over 50 years. Best sixt results counts into final standings.
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Ajdovščlna • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 106/72 • asphalt 129.83 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #1 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 (coef 1.5) • Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • Slovenia Historic #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Masters #1 (coef 1.5)
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:19:33.5 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:21:10.6 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:22:46.6 |
1. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:22:46.6 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:24:23.3 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:24:34.6 |
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 132.30 km • Other years
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2024 • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2024 • AMD Vili • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2024, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2024 • ŠD RR Tmin • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Klemenčič Mitja |
45 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
2. | Zrinski Aleš |
36 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
3. | Peljhan Darko |
31.5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31.5 |
||
4. | Savič Denis |
28.5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.5 |
||
5. | Požeg Boris |
25.5 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25.5 |
||
6. | Kobal Valter |
22.5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22.5 |
||
7. | Žbogar Igor |
19.5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19.5 |
||
8. | Fabjan Miran |
16.5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16.5 |
||
9. | Vogrič Matjaž |
13.5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13.5 |
||
10. | Mrak Andrej |
10.5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Klemenčič Mitja | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Klemenčič Mitja | 10 |
Rally leaders
1. | Klemenčič Mitja | 10 |