Season 2024
Belgium
ASAF B-Short Div SR 2024
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 106/81 • asphalt 77.52 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:53 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Škoda Fabia R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 40:57 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Dortu Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:02 |
1. | Thirion Romuald - Lhermitte Virginie | Opel Kadett C | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 44:09 | ||
2. | Jacques Christophe - Verbeke Frans | Porsche 944 | Gaume Racing Club | 44:53 | ||
3. | Felten Nikolaus - Kohnen Patrick | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 47:07 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 94.80 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Dispa François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 57:54 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Louise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:05 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Witon Mélanie | Opel Omega 3000 | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:00:44 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Erdonmez Melissa | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:03:36 | ||
2. | Felten Nikolaus - Kohnen Patrick | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:06:00 | ||
3. | Meunier Guillaume - Jauquet Florian | Peugeot 205 | Responsible Auto Club | 1:06:43 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 79.96 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 38:28 | |||
2. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | 41:10 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | 41:14 |
1. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | 41:14 | |||
2. | Blerot Nicolas - Henkinet Coralie | BMW 325i E30 | 43:19 | |||
3. | Jaumin Maxime - Bodart Laura | BMW 325i E30 | 43:33 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Alleur • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 96/60 • asphalt 89.20 km • Other years
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Driesen Thomas | BMW E87 | 47:44 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Michel José | Opel Omega 3000 | 50:53 | |||
2. | Felten Nikolaus - Kohnen Patrick | Mitsubishi Colt GTI | 51:18 | |||
3. | Destexhe Gregoire - Destexhe Louise | BMW 325i E30 | 51:27 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Thirion Romuald | 1 | |
= | Mayné Anthony | 1 | |
= | Blerot Charles | 1 | |
= | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Thirion Romuald | 8 | |
= | Mayné Anthony | 8 | |
3. | Blerot Charles | 6 | |
4. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre | 4 | |
5. | Destexhe Gregoire | 2 | |
6. | Germain Fabrice | 1 | |
= | Wauthier Thibaut | 1 | |
= | Felten Nikolaus | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Mayné Anthony | 8 | |
= | Blerot Charles | 8 | |
= | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre | 8 | |
4. | Thirion Romuald | 6 |