Season 2022
Czech Republic
Czech Rallysprint 2022
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022, Slušovice • Rallysprint klub v AČR • entries/finish - 92/69 • asphalt 69.52 km • Other years
1. | Cais Erik - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 37:02.8 | ||
2. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 37:19.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 38:26.9 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Blažek Jaroslav | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:25.9 | |||
2. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:02.2 | |||
3. | Polášek Daniel - Janovská Kateřina | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 42:08.7 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2022, Plzeň • Auto rallye klub Plzeň • entries/finish - 105/64 • asphalt 74.92 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 41:09.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 42:26.3 | ||
3. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 42:55.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 44:42.4 | |||
2. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 45:58.0 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 46:47.6 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2022, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 110/66 • asphalt 70.38 km • Other years
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Fiesta WRC | 37:12.8 | |||
2. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:08.7 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 38:22.7 |
1. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:37.0 | |||
2. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 41:38.2 | |||
3. | Peták Josef - Engová Lucie | Renault Mégane Maxi | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 41:38.4 |
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2022, Fulnek • ÚAMK – VR Vsetín • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 71.04 km • Other years
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 34:51.4 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 35:25.5 | ||
3. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 35:25.6 |
1. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 38:33.8 | |||
2. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 38:51.3 | ||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 38:51.6 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022, Vyškov • Hanácký rally klub • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt 71.64 km • Other years
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 39:01.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 39:09.5 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Alexandra | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 39:44.3 |
1. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 42:39.6 | |||
2. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:53.0 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 42:56.4 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Olomouc • Rally klub Šternberk v AČR • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt 69.60 km • Other years
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 34:52.0 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Zelinka Vladimír | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 35:50.2 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Alexandra | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 36:05.2 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 37:16.3 | |||
2. | Lehký Martin - Kotál Jakub | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 38:20.6 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 38:43.6 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2022, Vsetín • entries/finish - 80/63 • asphalt 70.05 km • Other years
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 38:16.0 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Jakub | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 39:22.8 | ||
3. | Ševčík Pavel - Vajdák Luděk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Klub Paseky | 40:51.6 |
1. | Smékal Egon - Baďurová Hana | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Bens | 42:15.0 | ||
2. | Ocelka Filip - Blažek Jaroslav | Renault Clio Rally4 | 42:23.8 | |||
3. | Surovič Peter - Růžička Jiří | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:48.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Štefan David | - |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
15 [4.] | - |
129 |
||
2. | Mottl Martin |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] | R |
- |
110 |
||
3. | Smékal Egon | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
92 |
||
4. | Lehký Martin |
12 [5.] | R |
R |
15 [4.] |
15 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
15 [4.] |
81 |
||
5. | Surovič Peter | R |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] | R |
12 [5.] |
19 [3.] |
67 |
||
6. | Dohnal Jan | - |
30 [1.] | - | R |
- |
30 [1.] | - |
60 |
||
7. | Srb Michal | R |
15 [4.] |
10 [6.] |
10 [6.] |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] | R |
53 |
||
8. | Novotný Dominik | - | - |
4 [12.] |
8 [8.] |
8 [8.] |
10 [6.] |
12 [5.] |
42 |
||
9. | Nwelati Dominik | - |
8 [8.] | R |
9 [7.] |
5 [11.] |
6 [10.] |
9 [7.] |
37 |
||
10. | Tošner Václav | - |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] |
7 [9.] |
3 [13.] |
8 [8.] | - |
36 |
||
11. | Hladík Jiří |
9 [7.] |
7 [9.] |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
7 [9.] | - | - |
35 |
||
12. | Čepela Adam |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
8 [8.] | - | R |
1 [15.] |
7 [9.] |
28 |
||
13. | Jančík Jakub |
8 [8.] |
6 [10.] |
5 [11.] |
3 [13.] |
2 [14.] |
4 [12.] | - |
26 |
||
14. | Řihák Pavel | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
7 [9.] |
10 [6.] |
23 |
||
15. | Polášek Daniel |
19 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
19 |
||
15. | Peták Josef | - | - |
19 [3.] | - | - | R |
- |
19 |
||
17. | Jakeš Dominik |
6 [10.] |
4 [12.] |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
1 [15.] |
5 [11.] | R |
19 |
||
18. | Kraml Michal | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Arnošt Tomáš |
5 [11.] |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] | R |
[18.] |
[21.] |
2 [14.] |
13 |
||
20. | Krajča Petr |
[31.] | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Gerych Jiří |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[28.] |
10 |
||
22. | Kubík Vratko | - | - | - |
4 [12.] | - |
[18.] |
5 [11.] |
9 |
||
23. | Bartúnek Daniel |
[25.] | - |
1 [15.] |
6 [10.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
24. | Václavík Tomáš | - |
[36.] |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Studénka Ondřej |
[41.] |
[21.] |
[20.] |
[18.] |
[19.] |
[22.] |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
26. | Malaník Pavel |
3 [13.] | R |
- |
[16.] |
[17.] |
2 [14.] | R |
5 |
||
27. | Ševčík David |
[23.] | - | R |
1 [15.] | - |
3 [13.] | - |
4 |
||
28. | Kolář Michal |
[16.] |
[16.] |
[21.] | R |
[20.] |
[24.] |
3 [13.] |
3 |
||
29. | Šulc Dominik |
2 [14.] |
[18.] | R |
- | - | - |
[20.] |
2 |
||
29. | Hemerka Aleš | R |
2 [14.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
31. | Žalud Jan |
1 [15.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
||
31. | Vovsík Aleš | - |
1 [15.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
||
31. | Zbořil Milan ml. |
[17.] | - | - | R |
[22.] |
[16.] |
1 [15.] |
1 |
||
Tarabus Jaromír |
30 [1.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
|||
Ocelka Filip | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
24 |
|||
Zpěvák Kryštof |
15 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Šimík Filip | - |
10 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Rybák Jiří | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
- | - |
10 |
|||
Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] |
8 |
|||
Pilka Marek |
4 [12.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Jatel Radek | - | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Mezihorák Ondřej | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Krofta David | - |
24 [2.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | - | - |
114 |
||
2. | Šmíd Tomáš |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
24 [2.] |
R
|
- |
110 |
||
3. | Baďurová Hana | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
92 |
||
4. | Růžička Jiří |
R
|
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
R
|
12 [5.] |
19 [3.] |
67 |
||
5. | Kotál Jakub |
12 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
15 [4.] | - |
24 [2.] |
15 [4.] |
66 |
||
6. | Vybíral Ivo | - |
30 [1.] | - |
R
|
- |
30 [1.] | - |
60 |
||
7. | Pilný Aleš |
R
|
15 [4.] |
10 [6.] |
10 [6.] |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] |
R
|
53 |
||
8. | Brůžek Tomáš | - | - |
4 [12.] |
8 [8.] |
8 [8.] |
10 [6.] |
12 [5.] |
42 |
||
9. | Stross Jiří | - |
8 [8.] |
R
|
9 [7.] |
5 [11.] |
6 [10.] |
9 [7.] |
37 |
||
10. | Ťažká Zuzana | - |
9 [7.] |
9 [7.] |
7 [9.] |
3 [13.] |
8 [8.] | - |
36 |
||
11. | Lasevič Richard |
9 [7.] |
7 [9.] |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
7 [9.] | - | - |
35 |
||
12. | Blažek Jaroslav |
30 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
30 |
||
13. | Čepela Roman |
7 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
8 [8.] | - |
R
|
1 [15.] |
7 [9.] |
28 |
||
14. | Jurčík Jan |
8 [8.] |
6 [10.] |
5 [11.] |
3 [13.] |
2 [14.] |
4 [12.] |
[19.] |
26 |
||
15. | Peca Petr | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
7 [9.] |
10 [6.] |
23 |
||
16. | Baďura Vítězslav |
6 [10.] |
4 [12.] |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
1 [15.] |
5 [11.] |
R
|
19 |
||
16. | Janovská Kateřina |
19 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
19 |
||
16. | Engová Lucie | - | - |
19 [3.] | - | - |
R
|
- |
19 |
||
19. | Vichtora Ondřej | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - |
15 |
||
19. | Vít Dušan | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Navrátil Jakub |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Kraml Marcel | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
23. | Kunst Jakub |
8 [11.] |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] |
R
|
[18.] |
[21.] | - |
14 |
||
24. | Jindra Petr jun. | - |
[36.] |
6 [10.] | - |
4 [12.] |
3 [13.] | - |
13 |
||
25. | Houšť Jan | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
[17.] | - |
12 |
||
26. | Krajča Jaroslav |
[31.] | - | - |
1 [15.] |
10 [6.] | - | - |
11 |
||
27. | Gajdošík Martin |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[28.] |
10 |
||
27. | Šimík Marek | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Fabián Martin |
[25.] | - |
1 [15.] |
6 [10.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
30. | Mudrák Vojtěch |
[41.] |
[21.] |
[20.] |
[18.] |
[19.] |
[22.] |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
31. | Klášterková Kateřina | - | - | - | - | - |
[18.] |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
31. | Sedlář Josef |
3 [13.] | - | - |
[16.] |
[17.] |
2 [14.] |
R
|
5 |
||
31. | Sedláček Lukáš |
1 [15.] | - |
R
|
4 [12.] |
[33.] | - | - |
5 |
||
34. | Chovanec Ondřej |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
35. | Kubala Jan |
[16.] |
[16.] |
[21.] |
R
|
[20.] |
[24.] |
3 [13.] |
3 |
||
36. | Kubů František | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
2 |
||
36. | Picka Ondřej |
2 [14.] |
[18.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
[20.] |
2 |
||
36. | Hemerka Patrik |
R
|
2 [14.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
2 |
||
39. | Rakušan Martin |
[17.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
[22.] |
[16.] |
1 [15.] |
1 |
||
39. | Lovčík Tomáš | - |
1 [15.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Pavlas Marek | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
× | Zábojník Roman |
[24.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Štefan David | 3 | |
2. | Dohnal Jan | 2 | |
3. | Tarabus Jaromír | 1 | |
= | Smékal Egon | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Dohnal Jan | 15 | |
2. | Tarabus Jaromír | 7 | |
= | Štefan David | 7 | |
4. | Mottl Martin | 6 | |
5. | Peták Josef | 4 | |
= | Ocelka Filip | 4 | |
7. | Smékal Egon | 3 | |
8. | Surovič Peter | 2 | |
9. | Kraml Michal | 1 | |
= | Krajča Petr | 1 | |
= | Lehký Martin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Dohnal Jan | 16 | |
2. | Štefan David | 14 | |
3. | Tarabus Jaromír | 7 | |
4. | Peták Josef | 4 | |
= | Ocelka Filip | 4 | |
6. | Mottl Martin | 2 | |
= | Smékal Egon | 2 | |
8. | Lehký Martin | 1 |