Season 2019
FIA
CEZ 2019
29. 3. – 31. 3. 2019, Eger • MSKLC Rendezvényszervező Kft. • entries/finish - 84/55 • asphalt 163.70 km • Other years
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Korda Racing Kft. | 1:20:01.2 | ||
2. | Turán Frigyes - Bagaméri László | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turán Motorsport SE | 1:20:10.0 | ||
3. | Balogh János - Holczer Dániel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Energy RT | 1:21:09.9 |
1. | Turán Frigyes - Bagaméri László | Ford Fiesta R5 | Turán Motorsport SE | 1:20:10.0 | ||
2. | Bodolai László - Deák Attila | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. | 1:21:38.5 | ||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kovács Szabolcs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Érdi Rallye Team | 1:22:48.0 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Wolfsberg • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt 177.52 km • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:54:27.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:55:08.6 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:11.3 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:54:27.8 | ||
2. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:55:08.6 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:55:11.3 |
3. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Opatija • entries/finish - 75/60 • asphalt 102.14 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:01.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 1:03:28.3 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta R5 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:05:01.6 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:05:08.3 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Mionica • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 69.30 km • Other years
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Golić Ana | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 38:33.0 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 38:36.0 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Lukić Uroš | Renault Clio II | ASU Avako Rally Team | 38:46.6 |
1. | Rabrenović Vladica - Golić Ana | Renault Clio R3 | AMSK WRR | 38:33.0 | ||
2. | Vićentić Nenad - Jevtić Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU NV Racing | 38:36.0 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Lukić Uroš | Renault Clio II | ASU Avako Rally Team | 38:46.6 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Hustopeče • entries/finish - 96/50 • asphalt 150.30 km • Other years
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:24:01.9 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACA Škoda Autoklub Team | 1:22:56.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:24:11.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Havelková Veronika | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team | 1:24:19.7 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 95.80 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 59:37.2 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 59:46.2 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Ford Fiesta R5 | Stohl Racing | 1:01:56.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 59:37.2 | ||
2. | Avbelj Boštjan - Andrejka Damijan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Lema Racing | 59:46.2 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Ford Fiesta R5 | Stohl Racing | 1:01:56.7 |
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2019, Ohrid • entries/finish - 13/13 • asphalt 54.68 km • Other years
1. | Dučić Aleksandar - Zarić Vladimir | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU U3 Rally Team | 33:38.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 33:49.4 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Lukić Uroš | Renault Clio II | ASU Avako Rally Team | 33:56.6 |
1. | Dučić Aleksandar - Zarić Vladimir | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASU U3 Rally Team | 33:38.3 | ||
2. | Rabasović Goran - Janjić Milan | Citroën C2 R2 | ASK RID Sport | 33:49.4 | ||
3. | Milutinović Željko - Lukić Uroš | Renault Clio II | ASU Avako Rally Team | 33:56.6 |
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 177.66 km • Other years
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Citroën C3 R5 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 1:41:32.2 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2019, Città Fiera (Udine) • entries/finish - 55/44 • asphalt 153.85 km - (cancelled 14.32 km) • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Citroën C3 R5 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:33:18.4 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Gass Racing | 1:33:32.1 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Loran srl | 1:33:32.9 |
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Košice • Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 37/24 • asphalt 136.55 km • Other years
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:16:53.9 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:17:01.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 1:18:39.8 |
1. | Koči Martin - Mozner Radovan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:16:53.9 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:17:01.9 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 1:18:39.8 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019, Sarajevo • asphalt 57.60 km • Other years
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt 73.11 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Ettel Bernhard | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 52:13.4 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 53:47.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 53:57.8 | ||
3. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 54:08.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||
1. | Turk Rok | - |
8 |
25 | - | - | - |
25 | - | - | - |
25 |
83 |
||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz | - | - | - | - |
18 | - | - |
25 | - |
18 | - |
61 |
||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil |
2 |
2 |
6 | - | - | - |
15 |
6 | - |
10 | - |
41 |
||
4. | Odložilík Roman | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - |
15 | - |
27 |
||
5. | Koči Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | - |
25 |
||
6. | Kovács Antal |
10 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
7. | Puskádi János | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
18 |
20 |
||
8. | Hadik András |
1 | - |
18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
9. | Rabasović Goran |
4 | - | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
10. | Zrinski Aleš | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | - | - | - |
6 |
14 |
||
11. | Wagner Simon | - |
12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
11. | Trněný Karel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | - |
12 |
||
13. | Trani Daniele | - | - |
8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
13. | Drotár Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | - |
8 |
||
13. | Windisch Enrico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
8 |
||
16. | Čech Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | - |
6 |
||
17. | Fogasy Gergely | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
17. | Lapdavský Lukáš | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | - |
4 |
||
19. | Kanyik Antal jun. | - | - |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
19. | Smékal Egon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | - | - | - |
2 |
||
21. | Oblak Jan | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
22. | Grossi Marko | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Rossetti Luca | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - |
25 |
|||
Neubauer Hermann | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Turán Frigyes |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Mareš Filip | - | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Rabrenović Vladica | - | - | - |
25 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
|||
Bodolai László |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Crugnola Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - |
18 |
|||
Wagner Julian | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Marczyk Mikołaj | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - |
18 |
|||
Avbelj Boštjan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Vićentić Nenad | - | - | - |
18 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
|||
Mlinar Simon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
15 |
|||
Basso Giandomenico | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Kotarba Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - |
15 |
|||
Štajf Vojtěch | - | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Milutinović Željko | - | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Mayr-Melnhof Niki | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Hideg Krisztián | - | - |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Érdi Tibor jun. |
15 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Szilágyi János | - | - |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Wróblewski Kacper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - | - |
12 |
|||
Štucin Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
12 |
|||
Trencsényi József |
12 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Rusce Antonio | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
- | - |
12 |
|||
Zannier Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - |
10 |
|||
Płachytka Sylwester | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - |
10 |
|||
Peljhan Darko | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Klausz Kristóf | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Čebron Janko | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
10 |
|||
Rujbr Patrik | - | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Dučić Aleksandar | - | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Prodan Viliam | - | - |
10 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
|||
Březík Martin | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Campedelli Simone | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - |
8 |
|||
"Sasa" |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Savić Mihajlo | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Kasperczyk Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
- | - | - |
8 |
|||
Novak Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Ciuffi Tommaso | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Marozsi Zsolt |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Vlček Martin | - | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Keferböck Johannes | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Nikitović Tomo | - | - | - |
6 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
|||
Lubiak Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - |
4 |
|||
Fakin Jernej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Pulić Niko | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Humar Matic | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
|||
Pospíšilík Tomáš | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Vučković-Jašin Željko | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Pollara Marco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
- | - |
4 |
|||
Miklavčič Vasja | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
2 |
|||
Žiak Michal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- |
2 |
|||
Griso Michele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- | - |
2 |
|||
Pech Václav jun. | - | - | - | - |
2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Kekeňák Marián | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- |
1 |
|||
Testa Giuseppe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- | - |
1 |
|||
Trojan Karel jun. | - | - | - | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Zeiringer Gernot | - |
1 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Turk Rok | 3 | |
2. | Rabrenović Vladica | 1 | |
= | Grzyb Grzegorz | 1 | |
= | Mareš Filip | 1 | |
= | Koči Martin | 1 | |
= | Turán Frigyes | 1 | |
= | Neubauer Hermann | 1 | |
= | Dučić Aleksandar | 1 |