Season 2017
FIA
Mitropa Historic 2017
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2017, Leutschach • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt 169.53 km - (cancelled 16.04 km) • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:58.5 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:37:12.5 | |||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:38:11.6 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:56:15.2 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:56:52.1 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:58:27.6 |
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Wolsberg • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt - gravel 192.10 km • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:55:47.8 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:57:25.1 | |||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Hübler Marco | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:00:47.7 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 2:21:56.1 | ||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:22:13.1 | |||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:22:26.6 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Opatija • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 83.99 km • Other years
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Peugeot 208 T16 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:05.4 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 48:23.2 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 48:46.6 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Pollmeier Marvin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 56:07.6 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 56:46.1 | |||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 57:53.3 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt 103.88 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:11:51.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:16.9 | |||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:12:25.5 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:21:37.8 | |||
2. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:21:50.6 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Pontoni Mauro | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:22:05.1 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017, Bibbiena • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 140.83 km - (cancelled 80.32 km) • Other years
1. | Ciabatti Alessandro - Ciabatti Gabriele | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Etruria | 48:27.7 | ||
2. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 49:23.2 | |||
3. | Peherstorfer Kurt - Baier Christian | Ford Escort Mexico MKII | 51:32.3 |
1. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 49:23.2 | |||
2. | Peherstorfer Kurt - Baier Christian | Ford Escort Mexico MKII | 51:32.3 | |||
3. | Volpato Elvio - Riva Roberto | Toyota Corolla AE92 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 51:44.1 |
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Komló • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt 114.90 km • Other years
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 56:13.6 | ||
2. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MR Racing SE | 56:55.1 | ||
3. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR Racing SE | 57:09.7 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:06:55.6 | ||
2. | Merencsics Árpád jun. - Halász-Szabó (Szemmelroth) Anetta | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Solid Racing Team | 1:08:12.0 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:09:19.0 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 109/76 • asphalt 150.76 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:35:01.8 | ||
2. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Hyundai i20 R5 | Friulmotor | 1:36:49.9 | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico - Florean Emanuela | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gorizia Corse | 1:38:02.1 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:48:16.3 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:50:16.3 | ||
3. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Jirátko Aleš | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:50:41.4 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Bassano del Grappa • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt 77.85 km • Other years
1. | Bianco Riccardo - Tessaro Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia P.S.G. Rally | 57:36.7 | ||
2. | Tezza Denis - Merzari Massimo | BMW M3 E30 | Scaligera Rally | 58:30.9 | ||
3. | Bombieri Raffaele - Scardoni Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | Scaligera Rally | 59:18.8 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Lüke Richard | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:02:06.2 | ||
2. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:06:34.5 | |||
3. | Volpato Elvio - De Felice Iuri | Toyota Corolla AE92 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:06:53.7 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Kirchham • entries/finish - 136/108 • asphalt 128.84 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:11:29.4 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:11:43.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:11:52.4 |
1. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:23:34.1 | ||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Weber Matthias | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:25:49.8 | ||
3. | Hauck Wolfgang - Pitz Willi-Peter | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:16.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Brink Burghard |
[2.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
[2.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
180 |
||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. |
26 [3.] |
28 [2.] |
26 [3.] |
30 [1.] | - | - |
26 [3.] | - | - |
136 |
||
3. | Volpato Elvio | - |
16 |
24 [4.] | R |
26 [3.] |
20 [6.] | R |
26 [3.] |
20 [6.] |
132 |
||
4. | Hauck Wolfgang |
20 [6.] |
5 R |
|
22 [5.] |
30 [1.] | - | - |
28 [2.] |
26 [3.] |
131 |
||
5. | Sonntag Gerd |
19 [7.] |
18 [8.] | - |
20 [6.] | - |
22 [5.] | - |
22 [5.] |
22 [5.] |
123 |
||
6. | Schölderle Josef |
15 [11.] |
17 [9.] |
22 [5.] | - |
24 [4.] |
24 [4.] | - |
19 [7.] | - |
121 |
||
7. | Pasutti Paolo |
30 [1.] |
26 [3.] |
28 [2.] |
26 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
115 |
||
8. | Nothdurfter Alfons | - |
22 [5.] |
5 R | - | - |
26 [3.] |
28 [2.] |
5 R |
28 [2.] |
114 |
||
9. | Wieger Hans-Peter |
14 [12.] | - |
18 [8.] |
17 [9.] | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
17 [9.] |
86 |
||
10. | Manzelli Flavio | - |
15 [10.] |
19 [7.] |
19 [7.] | - | - |
5 R |
24 [4.] | - |
82 |
||
11. | Merencsics Árpád jun. |
16 [10.] |
5 R | - | - | - |
28 [2.] |
24 [4.] | - | - |
73 |
||
12. | Schewe Heinz-Walter |
17 [9.] |
20 [6.] | - |
24 [4.] | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
66 |
||
13. | Kremel Günther | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [5.] |
20 [6.] |
18 [8.] |
60 |
||
14. | Stietka Walther |
18 [8.] |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [7.] |
56 |
||
15. | Peherstorfer Kurt | - |
5 R |
20 [6.] | - |
28 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
53 |
||
15. | Muradore Rino |
24 [4.] |
24 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
53 |
||
17. | Kuhn Ludwig | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 R |
5 R | - | - |
24 [4.] |
39 |
||
18. | Thull Wolfram |
22 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
19. | Castelli Luigi | - | - | - |
18 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
20. | Persello Guido |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Reitsperger Georg | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |