Season 2016
Austria
Niederösterreichische Trophy 2016
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2016, Raabs • entries/finish - 64/52 • gravel - asphalt 99.63 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 58:15.6 | ||
2. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 58:25.2 | ||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Rallye Club Perg | 58:28.1 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2016, Braustadt - Burg • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt - gravel 94.74 km • Other years
1. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 51:19.4 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 52:21.6 | |||
3. | Kogler Michael - Feuchtner Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 53:26.8 |
25. 6. 2016, Rohr im Gebirge - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 38/30 • gravel 120.93 km - (cancelled 27.95 km) • Other years
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:11:37.1 | ||
2. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:11:45.9 | |||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:12:27.2 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 99.45 km • Other years
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rallye Club Perg | 57:12.4 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:53.0 | |||
3. | Fischerlehner Martin - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 57:55.3 |
17. 11. – 19. 11. 2016, Grafenegg - Niederösterreich • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt - gravel 163.66 km - (cancelled 13.44 km) • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:05.0 | ||
2. | Mrlik Christian - Kramer Jasmin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:34:28.4 | ||
3. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R5 | Mogul Czech National Team | 1:34:31.2 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Kogler Michael | - | - | - | - | - |
125 |
||
2. | Fischerlehner Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
||
4. | Kroneder Markus | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
||
5. | Wagner Julian | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
||
6. | Wagner Simon | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
||
7. | Fischer Dániel | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
||
8. | Mühlberger Roman | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
9. | Mrlik Christian | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
||
10. | Doberer Wolfram | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
||
11. | Kalteis Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
11. | Páhi Csaba | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
11. | Rongits Attila | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
14. | Rigler Gerald | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
15. | Zitta Robert | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
16. | Pöschl Gerald | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
17. | Huber Johannes | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
18. | Wagner Karl | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
19. | Riedl Cynthia | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
19. | Hideg Krisztián | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |