Season 2012
Germany
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft 2012
31. 3. 2012 • entries/finish - 62/48 • gravel 33.80 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:15.9 | |||
2. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:34.3 | |||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 21:08.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 21:29.7 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 23:44.1 | ||
3. | Fräßdorf Andreas - Fräßdorf Kevin | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 24:39.8 |
14. 4. 2012, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 51/44 • asphalt 34.93 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.1 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:04.1 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 21:01.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:04.1 | |||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:30.3 |
19. 5. 2012, Freiberg • entries/finish - 69/59 • asphalt - gravel 32.80 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 17:50.6 | ||
2. | Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 18:36.5 | ||
3. | Raschke Hendrik - Brunn Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Grünhain | 18:40.6 |
1. | Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 18:36.5 | ||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Brunn Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MC Grünhain | 18:40.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Nissan 350Z | MSC Pößneck | 18:43.5 |
23. 6. 2012, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 17:33.5 | ||
2. | Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 18:44.8 | ||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi A4 Quattro | 18:54.2 |
1. | Centner Wolfram - Eichhorn Ralf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 18:44.8 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:55.8 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 19:28.2 |
14. 7. 2012, Groß Dölln • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 55/47 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Pirrone Fabian - Buck Janik | BMW M3 E36 | 22:38.6 | |||
2. | Kirchner Robert - Wächtler Rico | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 22:43.7 | |||
3. | Tamm Helge - Massmann Dennis | BMW M3 E36 | 22:48.4 |
1. | Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 23:08.2 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Olzmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:27.8 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Krahner Nicole | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:41.6 |
14. 7. 2012, Groß Dölln • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt 29.60 km • Other years
1. | Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra | BMW M3 E30 | 20:16.7 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:26.5 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Olzmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:34.6 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:26.5 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Olzmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:34.6 | |||
3. | Rößner Jan - Eisenkolb Annette | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 21:48.0 |
4. 8. 2012, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt - gravel 34.98 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 22:49.1 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 23:45.5 | ||
3. | Schindler Mark - Döring Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 23:47.0 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 23:45.5 | ||
2. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 25:31.0 | ||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 25:38.1 |
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 59/47 • gravel - asphalt 33.37 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:26.5 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:12.1 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:03.8 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 27:20.7 |
1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 46/39 • gravel - asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:48.0 | |||
2. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:29.2 |
1. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Kitola Mika - Luther Andreas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 24:39.1 | |||
3. | Henze André - Günther Stephan | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 26:09.4 |
8. 9. 2012, Grünhain-Beierfeld • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 113/91 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 19:29.7 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 19:49.4 | ||
3. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort WRC | 19:55.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 19:49.4 | ||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Trommler Maik | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Grünhain | 20:54.7 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:12.1 |
15. 9. 2012, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 104/84 • asphalt - gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:52.4 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 20:09.0 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:41.5 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:08.4 |
29. 9. 2012, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 52/39 • gravel - asphalt 33.40 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:05.0 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Krug David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:34.0 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 21:05.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Krug David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:34.0 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:02.0 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 22:30.6 |
20. 10. 2012, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Keilwitz Daniel - Ehrke Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 20:24.1 | |||
2. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:46.4 | ||
3. | Süß Eric - Emmerlich Jürgen | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | 20:49.2 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:08.7 | |||
2. | Rößner Jan - Eisenkolb Annette | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:24.2 | ||
3. | Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo | Citroën Saxo VTS | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 21:35.2 |
20. 10. 2012, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:46.9 | |||
2. | Keilwitz Daniel - Ehrke Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 20:24.2 | |||
3. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 20:45.8 |
1. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:46.9 | |||
2. | Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:18.0 | |||
3. | Henning Andreas - Bühner Florian | Renault Mégane Coach | 21:22.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rößner Jan | - | - |
[11.] | R |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[4.] | R |
- |
[10.] |
[10.] | - |
[2.] |
[4.] |
4391 |
||
2. | Monté Stephan |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[12.] |
[13.] |
[5.] |
[5.] |
[9.] | R |
- | - |
[8.] |
[5.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
4288 |
||
3. | Sonntag Rigo | - |
[9.] |
[7.] |
[9.] | - | - |
[10.] | - | - |
[6.] |
[15.] | - |
[4.] |
[5.] |
4246 |
||
4. | Graf Mirko | - |
[6.] |
[10.] |
[26.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[6.] | - | - |
[7.] |
[9.] | R |
[3.] |
[6.] |
4049 |
||
5. | Joachim Uwe |
[6.] |
[10.] | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[13.] |
[4.] | - |
[11.] |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[7.] |
[8.] |
3732 |
||
6. | Henze André | - |
[11.] | - |
[18.] | - |
[7.] |
[8.] |
[7.] |
[3.] | R |
R |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[7.] |
3663 |
||
7. | Koch Matthias | - |
[1.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
- | - |
[2.] | - | R |
R |
3317 |
||
8. | Raupach Christoph | - | - |
[23.] |
[24.] | - | - |
[17.] | - | - |
[18.] |
[21.] |
[16.] | - | - |
3211 |
||
9. | Keller Mario | - | - |
[20.] |
[22.] | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[17.] |
[19.] | - | - | - |
3116 |
||
10. | Reißig Stephan |
[10.] | - |
[18.] |
[12.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[8.] |
[13.] | - | - | - |
3114 |
||
11. | Eichhorst Eckhard | - |
[18.] | - | - |
[10.] |
[12.] | - |
[9.] |
[6.] | - |
[24.] |
[17.] |
[13.] |
[12.] |
2860 |
||
12. | Müller Sven |
[7.] | - |
[16.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[5.] | - | - |
[23.] |
[12.] | - | - | - |
2849 |
||
13. | Muschiol Mark | - | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[3.] | - | - |
2668 |
||
14. | Milde Ken | - |
[2.] |
[5.] | - |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[2.] |
[8.] |
[1.] |
2600 |
||
15. | Weger Nadine | - | - |
[30.] |
[23.] |
[11.] |
[11.] | R |
[6.] |
[5.] |
[19.] |
[22.] |
[14.] |
[11.] |
[11.] |
2571 |
||
16. | Bornschier Andy | R |
[17.] | R |
[21.] |
[8.] |
[8.] | - |
[5.] |
[4.] | R |
[27.] | - |
[10.] | - |
2525 |
||
16. | Ramonat Raphael |
[1.] | - |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - |
[1.] | R |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - |
2525 |
||
18. | Henning Andreas | - |
[4.] |
[15.] |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - |
[10.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
2490 |
||
19. | Straße Dirk |
[9.] |
[12.] | - | - |
[9.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[15.] |
[9.] |
2437 |
||
20. | Ludewig Marcel | - |
[8.] |
[13.] |
[10.] |
[1.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2414 |
||
21. | Neumeister Patrick | - |
[14.] | - | - |
[7.] |
[10.] | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
[13.] |
[12.] |
[13.] |
2407 |
||
22. | Wiegand Carsten |
[2.] | - |
[8.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] | - | - |
2277 |
||
23. | Fräßdorf Andreas |
[3.] | - | R |
[14.] | - | - |
[7.] | - | - |
[9.] | R |
[8.] | - | - |
2256 |
||
24. | Klemm Alexander |
[8.] | - |
[27.] |
[15.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
[16.] |
[17.] | - | - | - |
2092 |
||
25. | Wiegand Tina | - |
[7.] |
[29.] | R |
- | - |
[19.] | - | - |
[12.] |
[20.] | - | - | - |
2068 |
||
26. | Bauer Christian | - |
[3.] | - |
[5.] | - | - |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
1955 |
||
27. | Suchan Andreas | - | - |
[9.] |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
[25.] | - |
[14.] | R |
1952 |
||
28. | Schramm Andreas | - |
[16.] |
[21.] | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - |
1760 |
||
29. | Rutt Ronny | - |
[15.] |
[31.] |
[17.] |
[12.] | R |
[16.] | - | - | R |
[18.] |
[15.] | - | - |
1673 |
||
30. | Kiencke Tobias | - | - |
[14.] |
[7.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
[14.] | - | - | - |
1588 |
||
31. | Gläß Mirko |
[11.] | - |
[19.] |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[20.] | - |
[12.] | - | - |
1495 |
||
32. | Kunstmann Mario | - | - |
[6.] |
[4.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | - |
[5.] |
[5.] | - | - | - |
1477 |
||
33. | Kitola Mika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
1431 |
||
34. | Schürer Alexander | - | - |
[17.] | R |
- | - |
[15.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1193 |
||
35. | Oberrauch Stefan | - |
[20.] |
[28.] | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
[22.] | - | - | - | - |
1160 |
||
36. | Leger Philipp | - | - | R |
[27.] | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - | R |
[11.] | - | - |
1129 |
||
37. | Plaul Steffen | - |
[13.] |
[22.] |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
1126 |
||
38. | Daßler André | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] |
[16.] | - | - | - |
1010 |
||
39. | Centner Wolfram | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1000 |
||
40. | Edelmann Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
988 |
||
41. | Teuber Harald | - | - |
[32.] | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - |
[24.] |
[26.] | - | - | - |
980 |
||
42. | Depping Janina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] |
[1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
960 |
||
43. | Szabó Beatrix |
[12.] |
[19.] |
[24.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - | - | - |
930 |
||
44. | Haas Anja | - | - |
[25.] |
[25.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
927 |
||
45. | Raschke Hendrik | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - |
900 |
||
46. | Meyer Lars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[8.] |
[7.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
780 |
||
47. | Galle Danny | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - |
567 |
||
48. | Schwantes Klaus |
[5.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
49. | Stroppe Andreas | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
300 |
||
50. | Uhlmann Lars | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
200 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Ramonat Raphael | 5 | |
2. | Koch Matthias | 3 | |
3. | Centner Wolfram | 2 | |
4. | Ludewig Marcel | 1 | |
= | Depping Janina | 1 | |
= | Milde Ken | 1 | |
= | Monté Stephan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Ramonat Raphael | 17 | |
2. | Koch Matthias | 5 | |
3. | Milde Ken | 4 | |
4. | Monté Stephan | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Ramonat Raphael | 17 | |
2. | Koch Matthias | 6 | |
3. | Milde Ken | 2 | |
4. | Centner Wolfram | 1 | |
= | Monté Stephan | 1 |