Season 2011
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2011
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 38/29 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 53:57.9 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 53:59.8 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:20.8 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 53:57.9 | ||
2. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 53:59.8 | ||
3. | Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:20.8 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2011, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 42/21 • gravel 96.00 km - (cancelled 16.00 km) • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Ilnytskyi Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 1:01:34.8 | ||
2. | Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Babich Olena | Lada Samara 2108 | 77 Rally Team | 1:07:41.4 | ||
3. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Olisaev Igor | Opel Kadett D | Prime Development RT | 1:09:51.2 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Ilnytskyi Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 1:01:34.8 | ||
2. | Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Babich Olena | Lada Samara 2108 | 77 Rally Team | 1:07:41.4 | ||
3. | Voloshyn Volodymyr - Olisaev Igor | Opel Kadett D | Prime Development RT | 1:09:51.2 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2011, Odessa • entries/finish - 44/26 • gravel 123.00 km • Other years
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 51:31.9 | ||
2. | Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:34.2 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 51:42.1 |
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 51:31.9 | ||
2. | Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:34.2 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 51:42.1 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2011, Nikolaev • entries/finish - 46/34 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:07.6 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 53:09.9 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:36.3 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:07.6 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 482 Rally | 53:09.9 | ||
3. | Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:36.3 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2011, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 42/27 • gravel 84.00 km • Other years
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:01:53.0 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:03:01.8 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:11.1 |
1. | Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mentos Ascania Racing | 1:01:53.0 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:03:01.8 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:11.1 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2011, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 49/28 • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
1. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 54:19.8 | ||
2. | Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 77 Rally Team | 54:19.8 | ||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 55:56.9 |
1. | Pechenyk Volodymyr - Roshchenko Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Odessa Rally Team | 54:19.8 | ||
2. | Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 77 Rally Team | 54:19.8 | ||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro | Subaru Impreza GT | 55:56.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] | - |
40 |
||
2. | Gorban Valeriy |
5 [4.] | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - |
25 |
||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
8 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
4. | Shvedchenko Dmytro | - |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
15 |
||
5. | Pechenyk Volodymyr |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
13 |
||
6. | Kaduchenko Yaroslav | - |
8 [2.] |
1 [8.] |
[20.] |
4 [5.] | R |
13 |
||
7. | Faiuk Sergiy | - |
[20.] |
5 [4.] |
2 [7.] | R |
4 [5.] |
11 |
||
8. | Anisimov Mykhailo |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
8 [2.] |
10 |
||
9. | Kravchenko Taras | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Kochmar Yuriy |
8 [2.] | R |
- | - | R |
- |
8 |
||
11. | Nikitiuk Mykola | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - |
6 [3.] |
7 |
||
12. | Lukomskyi Sergiy |
1 [8.] | - |
3 [6.] | R |
3 [6.] | R |
7 |
||
13. | Chmykh Mykola | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | R |
6 |
||
14. | Voloshyn Volodymyr | - |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
- | R |
6 |
||
15. | Pushkar Vitaliy |
6 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
16. | Yakovenko Yuriy | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
17. | Gontovyi Pavlo |
[16.] |
[12.] |
[9.] |
3 [6.] |
1 [8.] | R |
4 |
||
18. | Ostapchenko Ivan | - | - | R |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
19. | Vazheievskyi Yukhym |
[12.] | R |
4 [5.] | - |
[16.] | - |
4 |
||
20. | Shabunin Igor | - |
4 [5.] | R |
[19.] |
[11.] | R |
4 |
||
21. | Sobolev Mykola |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Pinchuk Viacheslav |
[13.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
23. | Reznyk Dmytro | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
[10.] | - |
3 |
||
24. | Apostoliuk Volodymyr | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
25. | Zizak Andriy |
[14.] | R |
R |
[9.] |
2 [7.] | R |
2 |
||
26. | Rotkevych Dmytro | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
27. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr |
[18.] |
2 [7.] | R |
[16.] | R |
[11.] |
2 |
||
28. | Kovalenko Yuriy | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
29. | Kredentser Andriy | R |
1 [8.] |
[15.] |
[17.] | R |
[13.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Yarovenko Dmytro |
10 [1.] | - |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] | - |
30 |
||
2. | Nikolaev Andriy | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
3. | Shumakov Liubomyr | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
8 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
4. | Prygodska Iryna | - |
5 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
15 |
||
5. | Babich Olena | - |
8 [2.] |
1 [8.] |
[20.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
13 |
||
6. | Roshchenko Andriy | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
7. | Anisimova Kateryna |
2 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
8 [2.] |
10 |
||
8. | Ilnytskyi Mykola | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
9. | Gorbik Oleksandr | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Koval Sergiy |
8 [2.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
8 |
||
11. | Fedorenko Dmytro | - |
R
|
- |
1 [8.] | - |
6 [3.] |
7 |
||
12. | Chyzhyk Igor |
1 [8.] | - |
3 [6.] |
R
|
3 [6.] |
R
|
7 |
||
13. | Boichenko Tetiana | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
R
|
4 [5.] |
6 |
||
14. | Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | - | - | - |
6 [3.] | - |
R
|
6 |
||
15. | Olisaev Igor | - |
6 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
6 |
||
16. | Mishyn Ivan |
6 [3.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Kononov Pavlo | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
18. | Korsia Volodymyr | - |
[20.] |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
19. | Chernega Vadim |
5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Borshchenko Yevgen |
[19.] | - |
R
|
4 [5.] |
R
|
[15.] |
4 |
||
21. | Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
[16.] |
[12.] |
[9.] |
3 [6.] |
1 [8.] |
R
|
4 |
||
22. | Kolesov Kostiantyn |
[28.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
[19.] |
[11.] |
R
|
4 |
||
23. | Kochkovyi Yevgen | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
[16.] | - |
4 |
||
24. | Kravtsova Tetiana |
4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
25. | Mishkevych Yan | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
26. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
R
|
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
[10.] |
[9.] | - |
3 |
||
27. | Yankovskyi Andriy |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
28. | Zubenko Artem | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
29. | Medvedchenko Lolita |
[18.] |
2 [7.] |
R
|
[16.] |
R
|
[11.] |
2 |
||
30. | Storchak Igor |
[14.] |
R
|
- | - |
2 [7.] |
R
|
2 |
||
31. | Voronoy Oleksandr | - | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
32. | Shapoval Oleksiy | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
33. | Luzan Yevgen | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 2 | |
= | Gorban Valeriy | 2 | |
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Pechenyk Volodymyr | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gorban Valeriy | 12 | |
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 11 | |
3. | Kochmar Yuriy | 4 | |
= | Pechenyk Volodymyr | 4 | |
5. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 2 | |
= | Anisimov Mykhailo | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gorban Valeriy | 12 | |
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 6 | |
3. | Kochmar Yuriy | 5 | |
= | Shapovalov Yuriy | 5 | |
5. | Pechenyk Volodymyr | 3 | |
= | Anisimov Mykhailo | 3 | |
7. | Kravchenko Taras | 1 |