11. Rallye Régional du Balcon Est du Vercors 2024
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • asphalt 34.60 km • total distance including road sections - 154.00 km • Other years
By the time we archived the results, some retired crews' times were deleted from the live timing, therefore we applied them false notional times in stage 2 and 4 to try to be the most accurate possible. Penalites are applied by default on the last stage.
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #1 |
Brun Philippe - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
Rally2 |
20:09.8 |
103.0 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Carra Stéphane - Pagnat Christian |
Alpine A110 Rally RGT |
FL-***
|
RGT |
20:22.5 |
+12.7 +12.7 |
101.9 0.37 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Palazzi Vallier Louis - Ceccato Christophe |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
Rally2 |
20:25.3 |
+15.5 +2.8 |
101.7 0.45 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Leonardi Christian - Zilber Yvan |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
Rally2 |
20:28.7 |
+18.9 +3.4 |
101.4 0.55 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Fourmaux Maxime - Pierrine Emma |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
20:46.7 |
+36.9 +18.0 |
99.9 1.07 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Desmet Jocelyn - Desmet Patrick |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
20:49.0 |
+39.2 +2.3 |
99.7 1.13 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Hilario Loic - Carmona Thibault |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
20:57.0 |
+47.2 +8.0 |
99.1 1.36 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Perenon Laurent - Perenon Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
21:09.7 |
+59.9 +12.7 |
98.1 1.73 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Vedelago Stéphane - Latrémé Stéphanie |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
Rally4 |
21:20.9 |
+1:11.1 +11.2 |
97.2 2.05 |
||||
10. | #29 |
Chalon Florian - Jeannin Camille |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
R3 |
21:27.3 |
+1:17.5 +6.4 |
96.8 2.24 |
||||
11. | #42 |
Hasholder Cyril - Mauchamp Yannick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
21:29.2 |
+1:19.4 +1.9 |
96.6 2.29 |
||||
12. | #31 |
Rousset Lucien - Joly Sonia |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
21:43.8 |
+1:34.0 +14.6 |
95.5 2.72 |
||||
13. | #43 |
Bosse Mathieu - Urbanetti Amandine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
21:47.7 |
+1:37.9 +3.9 |
95.3 2.83 |
||||
14. | #15 |
Rouquille Paul - Rouquille Anne-Laure |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
21:51.0 |
+1:41.2 +3.3 |
95.0 2.92 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Viallet Luc - Viallet Julie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/14 |
21:55.7 |
+1:45.9 +4.7 |
94.7 3.06 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Amard Cyril - Amard Serge |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
22:10.9 |
+2:01.1 +15.2 |
93.6 3.50 |
||||
17. | #79 |
Dhugues Pierre - Chiron Ronald |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
22:14.5 |
+2:04.7 +3.6 |
93.3 3.60 |
||||
18. | #47 |
Payen Allan - Parade Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
22:24.4 |
+2:14.6 +9.9 |
92.7 3.89 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Freychet Yannick - Farcat Thibaut |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
22:25.0 |
+2:15.2 +0.6 |
92.6 3.91 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Dauris Alexandre - Crochon Hanna |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
22:28.3 |
+2:18.5 +3.3 |
92.4 4.00 |
||||
21. | #68 |
Gartner Victor - Thouez Adam |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
22:31.8 |
+2:22.0 +3.5 |
92.1 4.10 |
||||
22. | #69 |
Vittone Arthur - Audinos Loic |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6 |
22:32.1 |
+2:22.3 +0.3 |
92.1 4.11 |
||||
23. | #35 |
Bollud Rudy - Bollud Tylan |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
22:34.0 |
+2:24.2 +1.9 |
92.0 4.17 |
||||
24. | #75 |
Tourn Joan - Chabot Maxime |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2/12 |
22:37.2 |
+2:27.4 +3.2 |
91.8 4.26 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Germain Etienne - Tastevin Marc |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
22:40.3 |
+2:30.5 +3.1 |
91.6 4.35 |
||||
26. | #70 |
Pautrieux Clément - Gallo-Cassarino Marie |
Citroën C2 GT |
A6 |
22:44.8 |
+2:35.0 +4.5 |
91.3 4.48 |
||||
27. | #59 |
Christin Maxime - Rubod Brice |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
22:45.4 |
+2:35.6 +0.6 |
91.2 4.50 |
||||
28. | #74 |
Bargeon Ludovick - Clocher Rémy |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
R2J |
22:47.5 |
+2:37.7 +2.1 |
91.1 4.56 |
||||
29. | #64 |
Galvain Lois - Martin Isabelle |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
22:49.0 |
+2:39.2 +1.5 |
91.0 4.60 |
||||
30. | #33 |
Payan Thomas - Pichon-Martin Karine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
22:53.7 |
+2:43.9 +4.7 |
90.7 4.74 |
||||
31. | #17 |
Guillaud Julien - Favre Dimitri |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
22:58.4 |
+2:48.6 +4.7 |
90.4 4.87 |
||||
32. | #62 |
Cordovado Olivier - Molli Audrey |
Renault Clio |
N3 |
23:00.2 |
+2:50.4 +1.8 |
90.2 4.92 |
||||
33. | #14 |
Lesueur Marc - Dziergwa Alexiane |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
F2/14 |
23:02.3 |
+2:52.5 +2.1 |
90.1 4.99 |
|||
34. | #72 |
Pintus Julien - Fayolle Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
23:10.1 |
+3:00.3 +7.8 |
89.6 5.21 |
||||
35. | #40 |
Gailleton Tom - Fettet Joan |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
R2 |
23:21.1 |
+3:11.3 +11.0 |
88.9 5.53 |
||||
36. | #89 |
Charpenay Jérémy - Caille Amandine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
23:26.8 |
+3:17.0 +5.7 |
88.5 5.69 |
||||
37. | #88 |
Martin Kyrian - Salomon Quentin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
23:27.1 |
+3:17.3 +0.3 |
88.5 5.70 |
||||
38. | #96 |
Pin Kylian - Picard Pierrick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
23:32.6 |
+3:22.8 +5.5 |
88.2 5.86 |
||||
39. | #34 |
Gamond Lionel - Gamond Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
23:33.5 |
+3:23.7 +0.9 |
88.1 5.89 |
||||
40. | #48 |
Capelli Hervé - Casays Maëlle |
Citroën C2 GT |
F2/13 |
23:34.3 |
+3:24.5 +0.8 |
88.1 5.91 |
||||
41. | #46 |
Hasholder Manon - Bou-Meunier Christelle |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
23:35.1 |
+3:25.3 +0.8 |
88.0 5.93 |
||||
42. | #86 |
Gachet Etienne - Giraud Maxence |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
23:48.4 |
+3:38.6 +13.3 |
87.2 6.32 |
||||
43. | #38 |
Berruyer Dunstan - Berruyer Maureen |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
23:49.7 |
+3:39.9 +1.3 |
87.1 6.36 |
||||
44. | #61 |
Escallier Paul-Olivier - Buczniewski Anthony |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
23:54.1 |
+3:44.3 +4.4 |
86.9 6.48 |
||||
45. | #81 |
Rosset Bressand Martin - Nef Sandrine |
Renault Clio I |
F2/12 |
23:54.1 |
+3:44.3 +0.0 |
86.9 6.48 |
||||
46. | #54 |
Rey Maximilien - Souchon Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
23:55.0 |
+3:45.2 +0.9 |
86.8 6.51 |
||||
47. | #94 |
Legrand Pierre - Lugli Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
23:58.4 |
+3:48.6 +3.4 |
86.6 6.61 |
||||
48. | #26 |
Jacquet Francis - Karst Stéphane |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
23:59.2 |
+3:49.4 +0.8 |
86.5 6.63 |
||||
49. | #53 |
Matencio Jules - Berthoin Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
24:01.6 |
+3:51.8 +2.4 |
86.4 6.70 |
||||
50. | #71 |
Point Dominique - Charvet Elodie |
Citroën C2 GT |
A6 |
24:03.9 |
+3:54.1 +2.3 |
86.3 6.77 |
||||
51. | #87 |
Locatelli Lionel - Locatelli Léa |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
24:07.2 |
+3:57.4 +3.3 |
86.1 6.86 |
||||
52. | #97 |
Paulin Dorian - Paulin Théo |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
24:16.2 |
+4:06.4 +9.0 |
85.5 7.12 |
||||
53. | #99 |
Chapuis Olivier - Chapuis Hugo |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
24:18.1 |
+4:08.3 +1.9 |
85.4 7.18 |
||||
54. | #103 |
Sauze Axel - Gabbana Amaury |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
24:28.7 |
+4:18.9 +10.6 |
84.8 7.48 |
||||
55. | #95 |
Arnaud Aubin - Montagnat Océane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
24:28.8 |
+4:19.0 +0.1 |
84.8 7.49 |
||||
56. | #106 |
Giraud Dorian - Vagnol Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
24:29.2 |
+4:19.4 +0.4 |
84.8 7.50 |
||||
57. | #80 |
Plantier Hugo - Pinarello Robin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
24:32.0 |
+4:22.2 +2.8 |
84.6 7.58 |
||||
58. | #19 |
Galvain Jérémy - Galvain Elsa |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
24:45.6 |
+4:35.8 +13.6 |
83.8 7.97 |
||||
59. | #63 |
Léonard Céline - Loignon Stéphanie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
24:47.1 |
+4:37.3 +1.5 |
83.8 8.01 |
||||
60. | #22 |
Bove Fabien - Cardis Clara |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
24:48.5 |
+4:38.7 +1.4 |
83.7 8.05 |
||||
61. | #51 |
Pringez Thierry - Pringez Shona |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
24:50.3 |
+4:40.5 +1.8 |
83.6 8.11 |
||||
62. | #39 |
Bonnier David - Bonnier Baptiste |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
R2 |
24:52.1 |
+4:42.3 +1.8 |
83.5 8.16 |
||||
63. | #100 |
Dumont Samuel - Blanchard Jordane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
24:57.1 |
+4:47.3 +5.0 |
83.2 8.30 |
||||
64. | #85 |
Moreno Jean-Louis - Isnard Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
24:58.5 |
+4:48.7 +1.4 |
83.1 8.34 |
||||
65. | #98 |
Mourard Romain - Spira Théo |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
25:07.3 |
+4:57.5 +8.8 |
82.6 8.60 |
||||
66. | #82 |
Calamand Vincent - Calamand Xavier |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
25:20.3 |
+5:10.5 +13.0 |
81.9 8.97 |
||||
67. | #41 |
Satin Edith - Vo Dinh Emeline |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
25:21.0 |
+5:11.2 +0.7 |
81.9 8.99 |
||||
68. | #107 |
Combe Thomas - Argiolas Yanis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
25:33.2 |
+5:23.4 +12.2 |
81.2 9.35 |
||||
69. | #102 |
Perrier Paul - Perrier Chloë |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
25:38.5 |
+5:28.7 +5.3 |
81.0 9.50 |
||||
70. | #20 |
Tomasi Thierry - Meneroud Yann |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/14 |
25:41.1 1:00 |
+5:31.3 +2.6 |
80.8 9.58 |
||||
71. | #105 |
Amoros Cédric - Grenier Constance |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
25:45.5 |
+5:35.7 +4.4 |
80.6 9.70 |
||||
72. | #18 |
Gonçalves Daniel - Goncalves Maëva |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
26:07.1 |
+5:57.3 +21.6 |
79.5 10.33 |
||||
73. | #65 |
Cordeau Florent - Vernay Téo |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
26:28.8 |
+6:19.0 +21.7 |
78.4 10.95 |
||||
74. | #27 |
Cellier Mathieu - Pevet Dorian |
Peugeot 207 RC |
A8 |
26:53.5 2:00 |
+6:43.7 +24.7 |
77.2 11.67 |
||||
75. | #84 |
Guabello Thibaud - Cottave Gaëtan |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
27:03.4 |
+6:53.6 +9.9 |
76.7 11.95 |
||||
76. | #2 |
Roux Emilien - Mazuir Baptiste |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SY6***
|
Rally2 |
27:51.6 |
+7:41.8 +48.2 |
74.5 13.35 |
|||
77. | #83 |
Florindo-Baptista Charly - Sensini Maud |
Opel Corsa B |
F2/12 |
31:36.2 |
+11:26.4 +3:44.6 |
65.7 19.84 |
||||
78. | #101 |
Blanc-Bodo Nathalie - Giraud Aurélie |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
32:59.1 6:00 |
+12:49.3 +1:22.9 |
62.9 22.23 |
||||
79. |
#92 [SR] |
Vittoz Nicolas - Roudet Thomas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
33:34.5 |
+13:24.7 +35.4 |
61.8 23.26 |
||||
Retirements
23 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Bouchard Romain - Maras David | Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Mallen Damien - Odeyer Melwin | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Blanquet Yoann - Blanquet Florian | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #24 |
Faure Christophe - Faure Timothy | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Blanco Loic - Guillot Mailys | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #28 |
Begnis Olivier - Begnis Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Guillat Julien - Glasson-Blanchet Thibault | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Bayle Pascal - Bayle Stéphane | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #49 |
Bruhammer Adrien - Bruhammer Chloé | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Cincione Wilfried - Cincione Léane | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Giraud Lucien - Genevois-Battier Théo | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Gerin Yan - Lefebvre Julien | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Fagot Stéphane - Bracagnolo Jérôme | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Bonnet Laurent - Bonnet Katia | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #60 |
Rambert-David Yvan - Replat Julien | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Romand Yvan - Comboroure Benoît | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Bouchet Kévin - Bordet Amélie | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #77 |
Freychet Damien - Meyer Lucile | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Honoré Laurent - Salomon Célia | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Marry Nolan - Albertin Nathan | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Vasserot Christian - Vasserot Alicia | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Chalon Julien - Mallet Christophe | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #104 |
Moreau Christopher - Didier Axel | Peugeot 106 XSi | N2S | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [21. 4. 2024]