10. Rally Valle del Almanzora - Sierra de Los Filabres 2024
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2024, Olula del Río • Motor Club Balcón del Almanzora • asphalt 108.50 km • total distance including road sections - 386.71 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #8 |
Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro |
Peugeot 208 R2 A.C. Almería |
916*** | 6 |
1:20:39.6 |
80.7 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Capel Galera Sergio - Cruz López Aitor |
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup Escudería del Mármol |
S 1*** | 6 |
1:21:30.1 |
+50.5 +50.5 |
79.9 0.47 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Gil Gambero Óscar - Causse Manuel |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 A.C. Córdoba |
269*** | 12 |
1:22:49.3 |
+2:09.7 +1:19.2 |
78.6 1.20 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Aznar José Antonio - Román Ruiz Osel |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 A.C. Almería |
829*** | 12 |
1:23:30.3 |
+2:50.7 +41.0 |
78.0 1.57 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Pérez Valdivia Sara |
Renault Clio RS R3T Clásicos Alcala |
S 7*** | 10 |
1:23:57.9 |
+3:18.3 +27.6 |
77.5 1.83 |
|||
6. | #1 |
López Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
Renault Clio Rally4 A.C. Almería |
538*** | 6 |
1:25:32.2 |
+4:52.6 +1:34.3 |
76.1 2.70 |
|||
7. | #11 |
López Ruiz José Javier - Castillo López Ana Eloína |
Renault Clio Rally5 Orbayu Competición |
S 0*** | 6 |
1:26:57.5 |
+6:17.9 +1:25.3 |
74.9 3.48 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Zunino Miguel Ángel - García Calderón Francisco José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 |
452*** | 5 |
1:27:31.3 |
+6:51.7 +33.8 |
74.4 3.79 |
|||
9. | #6 |
Martínez Saco Rafael - Calderón López Manuel Ángel |
Hyundai i30 N A.C. Córdoba |
984*** | 6 |
1:28:36.1 |
+7:56.5 +1:04.8 |
73.5 4.39 |
|||
10. | #10 |
García López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar |
Renault Clio Rally4 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
S 1*** | 6 |
1:29:49.9 |
+9:10.3 +1:13.8 |
72.5 5.07 |
|||
11. | #23 |
García Martos Francisco M. - García López Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería La Mota |
444*** | 16 |
1:30:12.4 |
+9:32.8 +22.5 |
72.2 5.28 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Coca Juan Jesús - Benítez Luisa María |
Audi A1 1.4 TFSI Escudería Sierra Morena |
912*** | 5 |
1:33:38.2 |
+12:58.6 +3:25.8 |
69.5 7.18 |
|||
13. |
#32 [SR] |
Cuenca Pulido Alejandro - Cuenca Moyano José Antonio |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería La Mota |
A-6*** | 16 |
1:33:38.8 0:20 |
+12:59.2 +0.6 |
69.5 7.18 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Meléndez-Valdés Muñoz Juan Manuel - Pedrero Ortega Francisco José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 Germán Leal Competición |
271*** | 5 |
1:38:51.2 |
+18:11.6 +5:12.4 |
65.9 10.06 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Molino Aporta Francisco M. - Urea Galán Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS 2R RallyRacing |
842*** | 16 |
1:39:01.3 |
+18:21.7 +10.1 |
65.7 10.15 |
|||
16. | #20 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Martos Trinidad Ana |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Poniente de Granada |
910*** | 3 |
1:40:41.7 0:05 |
+20:02.1 +1:40.4 |
64.7 11.08 |
|||
17. | #27 |
Moreno Aguilar Mikel - Poyatos Pomares Raúl |
Seat León Cupra R Escudería Valle del Andarax |
131*** | 12 |
1:43:34.4 0:20 |
+22:54.8 +2:52.7 |
62.9 12.67 |
|||
18. | #26 |
Rueda Martínez Juan Antonio - Rueda Martínez José Luis |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Valle del Andarax |
277***
|
10 |
1:45:02.1 0:10 |
+24:22.5 +1:27.7 |
62.0 13.48 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Lopezosa Capel Alejandro - Díaz Molina José Joaquín |
Peugeot 106 XSi A.C. Almería |
C-3***
|
16 |
1:46:04.1 0:10 |
+25:24.5 +1:02.0 |
61.4 14.05 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Casquet Arriaga Pedro Jesús - Fernández García José Miguel |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería del Mármol |
M-6*** | 6 |
1:49:52.5 |
+29:12.9 +3:48.4 |
59.2 16.16 |
|||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - de La Torre Clavijo Esther |
Hyundai i20 R5 C.D. Plemar Sport |
713*** | 12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
S 4***
|
12 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Moreno Gutiérrez Antonio Domingo - Ruiz Alcaide Francisco |
Renault Clio IV Cup TTS Competición |
212*** | 6 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Aguado Fernández David |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería La Mota |
C-9*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Gallardo Sánchez Maximiliano - Cano Jiménez Mercedes |
Citroën Saxo VTS TTS Competición |
PO-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #19 |
Reyes Martínez Manuel - Leiva Martín Raquel |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Valle del Andarax |
000*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #21 |
Ríos Vizcaíno Francisco J. - Rodríguez Romera Javier |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería del Mármol |
620*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #22 |
Fernández López Antonio - Barazas López Juan Francisco |
Citroën C2 R2 Max A.C. Almería |
939*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Martínez Sánchez Pedro Antonio - Fernández Martínez David |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería del Mármol |
O-8*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #28 |
González Poyatos Antonio Manuel - Cruz González José Rubén |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Valle del Andarax |
M-9*** | 12 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Gálvez Guzmán José Antonio - Molina Gámiz José Ramón |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI Escudería Poniente de Granada |
17 | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Casquet Arriaga Antonio - Benítez Cortés Noemi |
BMW E36 Escudería del Mármol |
6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Serrano Pérez Francisco - Calero Lara Antonio |
Renault Clio II Sport Escudería Montoro |
17 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Fernández Garré Eduardo - Ramírez Martínez Juan Manuel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería La Mota |
S-3*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Segura Nieto Óscar - Borgóñoz Castejón María del Carmen |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.C. Almería |
3 | Off road |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 3. 2024]
RESUMEN 10º RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZ…
FAATV PRENSA]
FAATV PRENSA]