1. Tramo Cronometrado en Tierra Villa de Freila 2024
24. 3. 2024, Freila • C.D. CODA • gravel 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 15 (15 on list)
1. | #4 |
Cruz Martínez Diego - Castillejo García Alejandro |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería del Mármol |
950*** | 2 |
22:28.0 |
80.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
106*** | 2 |
22:51.4 |
+23.4 +23.4 |
78.8 0.78 |
|||
3. | #19 |
Rodríguez Garrido Alejandro - Tinajero Garrido Mario |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
Buggy |
23:25.7 |
+57.7 +34.3 |
76.8 1.92 |
||||
4. | #1 |
Aranda Liébana Rodrigo - Marchena Baena Rafael |
Peugeot 208 T16 Germán Leal Competición |
727*** | 1 |
23:31.6 |
+1:03.6 +5.9 |
76.5 2.12 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Albánchez Encabo Sergio - Aguilar Jiménez Sergio |
Ford Focus ST 170 Clásicos Alcala |
148*** | 2 |
23:34.9 |
+1:06.9 +3.3 |
76.3 2.23 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Muñoz Cámara Rafael - Cámara Ordóñez Daniel |
Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Buggy |
23:38.4 |
+1:10.4 +3.5 |
76.1 2.35 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Cámara Ordóñez Jesús - Viso Rosell Vanesa |
Nissan Navara Pedrega Team |
679*** | TT |
23:52.3 |
+1:24.3 +13.9 |
75.4 2.81 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Ojeda Corrales Diego - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech C.D. Automóvil Sol y Nieve |
121*** | 3 |
24:16.1 |
+1:48.1 +23.8 |
74.2 3.60 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Pérez Cervera Juan - Pérez Cano-Caballero María |
Renault Clio Sport Motor Club Alcalá Real |
2 |
24:42.4 |
+2:14.4 +26.3 |
72.9 4.48 |
||||
10. | #12 |
Pérez Góngora Juan - Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
215*** | 3 |
25:29.2 |
+3:01.2 +46.8 |
70.6 6.04 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Leiva Martín Raquel |
Citroën AX Escudería Poniente de Granada |
3 |
26:09.9 |
+3:41.9 +40.7 |
68.8 7.40 |
||||
12. |
#18 [SR] |
Vidaña Moyano José - Garrido Alonso Mario |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Pedrega Team |
GG *** | Buggy |
26:51.8 |
+4:23.8 +41.9 |
67.0 8.79 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Peñas Giménez María Isabel - Mendoza Sánchez Francisco |
Dacia Sandero Automóvil Club Moratalla |
3 |
27:45.1 |
+5:17.1 +53.3 |
64.9 10.57 |
||||
14. | #10 |
Aranda Tomás - Manzaneda Ortiz Víctor |
BMW 330 iX Germán Leal Competición |
805*** | 1 |
28:51.9 |
+6:23.9 +1:06.8 |
62.4 12.80 |
|||
15. |
#11 [SR] |
Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel - Durá José María |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Germán Leal Competición |
2 |
29:41.3 |
+7:13.3 +49.4 |
60.6 14.44 |
||||
Retirements
1 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Perelló Llorenç - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Toyota Yaris N5 (XP130) Escudería Costa Nord |
709*** | 1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [29. 3. 2024]
RESUMEN I TC DE TIERRA VILLA DE FRE…
FAATV PRENSA]
FAATV PRENSA]