34. Unterland-Hohenlohe-Wertungsfahrt 2024
2. 3. 2024, Pfedelbach-Untersteinbach • HMC Öhringen + HWRT Wohlmuthausen • asphalt 37.00 km • total distance including road sections - 120.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #2 |
Dörre Jörg - Zaiß Robin |
BMW M3 E36 Hohenloher Whisky Racing Team e.V. |
KÜ***
|
NC2 |
24:45.6 |
89.7 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja |
Opel Corsa Rally4 HMC Öhringen |
HN ***
|
RC4 |
25:08.9 |
+23.3 +23.3 |
88.3 0.63 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Nico |
Ford Fiesta S2000 |
SHA***
|
RC2 |
25:13.3 |
+27.7 +4.4 |
88.0 0.75 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
WN ***
|
RC4 |
25:17.7 |
+32.1 +4.4 |
87.8 0.87 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Macht John - Glatzel Tobias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI UMC Ulm |
BT ***
|
NC1 |
25:18.7 |
+33.1 +1.0 |
87.7 0.89 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Stütz Lars - Feil Theresa |
BMW M3 E36 |
AA ***
|
NC2 |
25:38.0 |
+52.4 +19.3 |
86.6 1.42 |
|||
7. | #23 |
Böhringer Jochen - Bürk Roland |
BMW 318 iS E30 HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
ÖH***
|
NC3 |
25:53.1 |
+1:07.5 +15.1 |
85.8 1.82 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Scherer Patrick - Damm Heike |
BMW M3 E46 UMC Ulm |
UL *** | NC1 |
26:08.3 |
+1:22.7 +15.2 |
84.9 2.24 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra |
BMW M3 E30 |
KÜ***
|
NC2 |
26:11.9 |
+1:26.3 +3.6 |
84.7 2.33 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Fürst Johannes - Fürst Christina |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
PA ***
|
NC3 |
26:22.2 |
+1:36.6 +10.3 |
84.2 2.61 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Hammel Daniel - Klotz Matthias |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 HMC Öhringen |
KÜ***
|
NC3 |
26:22.2 |
+1:36.6 +0.0 |
84.2 2.61 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Glass Sven - Pfaff Sarah |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V ADAC OC Winnenden |
BK ***
|
NC3 |
26:37.5 |
+1:51.9 +15.3 |
83.4 3.02 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Buchhaus Tim - Sattler Helen |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi MSC Überwald e.V. |
HP ***
|
NC1 |
26:41.9 |
+1:56.3 +4.4 |
83.2 3.14 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Dörre Swen - Arnold Patrick |
BMW 318 iS E30 HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
KÜ***
|
NC3 |
26:48.2 |
+2:02.6 +6.3 |
82.8 3.31 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Schellhaas Ulrich - Möck Hans-Otto |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
TÜ***
|
NC2 |
26:55.1 |
+2:09.5 +6.9 |
82.5 3.50 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Schmitt Gerrit - Genslein Anabel |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V AC Ebern |
MSP***
|
NC3 |
27:04.9 |
+2:19.3 +9.8 |
82.0 3.76 |
|||
17. | #32 |
Wiederoder Markus - Wieland Kirstin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
ÖH***
|
NC3 |
27:23.5 |
+2:37.9 +18.6 |
81.0 4.27 |
|||
18. | #50 |
Ickert Alexander - Ickert Klaus |
Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk5 HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
ÖH***
|
NC4 |
27:33.7 |
+2:48.1 +10.2 |
80.5 4.54 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Weidl Uwe - Jäckel Stephan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V UMC Ulm |
SHA***
|
NC3 |
27:41.1 |
+2:55.5 +7.4 |
80.2 4.74 |
|||
20. | #51 |
Schober Thomas - Förstner Christian |
Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 RT Mögglingen |
AA ***
|
NC4 |
27:46.1 |
+3:00.5 +5.0 |
79.9 4.88 |
|||
21. | #38 |
Schwab Andreas - Schwab Bernhard |
Seat Ibiza 6K |
NU ***
|
NC3 |
27:48.3 |
+3:02.7 +2.2 |
79.8 4.94 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Kübler Oliver - Hochhäuser Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
SHA***
|
NC3 |
27:49.6 |
+3:04.0 +1.3 |
79.8 4.97 |
|||
23. | #31 |
Knorpp Marcel - Kramer Andreas |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 ADAC OC Winnenden |
WN ***
|
NC3 |
27:54.2 |
+3:08.6 +4.6 |
79.6 5.10 |
|||
24. | #35 |
Otterbach Alexander - Csapo Daniel |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
ÖH***
|
NC3 |
28:02.6 |
+3:17.0 +8.4 |
79.2 5.32 |
|||
25. | #48 |
Schneider Jan - Vöge Diana |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
28:20.3 |
+3:34.7 +17.7 |
78.3 5.80 |
|||
26. | #22 |
Koch Klaus - Hartung Marco |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
MSP***
|
NC6 |
28:25.0 |
+3:39.4 +4.7 |
78.1 5.93 |
|||
27. | #10 |
Schneider Jürgen - Hertfelder Albert |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
CR ***
|
NC1 |
28:38.9 |
+3:53.3 +13.9 |
77.5 6.31 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Frey Björn - Kircher Viviane |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
GD ***
|
NC4 |
28:43.7 |
+3:58.1 +4.8 |
77.3 6.44 |
|||
29. | #47 |
Urban Mario - Kilb Leon |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
29:01.4 |
+4:15.8 +17.7 |
76.5 6.91 |
|||
30. | #42 |
Hofmann Robin - Lauth Jan Patrick |
BMW 318 iS E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
29:02.8 |
+4:17.2 +1.4 |
76.4 6.95 |
|||
31. | #21 |
Sattler Antonio - Rönz Daniel |
BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 |
HP ***
|
NC2 |
29:09.6 |
+4:24.0 +6.8 |
76.1 7.14 |
|||
32. | #44 |
Heß Jan - Bader Alina |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
29:28.9 |
+4:43.3 +19.3 |
75.3 7.66 |
|||
33. | #49 |
Sokolowski Marc - Zimmermann Markus |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
29:37.0 |
+4:51.4 +8.1 |
75.0 7.88 |
|||
34. | #54 |
Feig Dominik - Hägele Marc |
Ford Fiesta 1.6 Mk5 |
GD ***
|
NC4 |
29:46.7 |
+5:01.1 +9.7 |
74.6 8.14 |
|||
35. | #39 |
Böhler Bernhard - Bühler Wolfgang |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
ÜB*** | NC3 |
29:55.3 |
+5:09.7 +8.6 |
74.2 8.37 |
|||
36. | #40 |
Gaiser Denis - Hauptmann Sonja |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Black Forest |
FDS***
|
NC3 |
30:20.9 |
+5:35.3 +25.6 |
73.2 9.06 |
|||
37. | #55 |
Herzog Hilmar - Feucht Regina |
Renault Twingo III |
AA ***
|
NC4 |
30:34.6 |
+5:49.0 +13.7 |
72.6 9.43 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
30:38.1 |
+5:52.5 +3.5 |
72.5 9.53 |
|||
39. | #57 |
Klink Uwe - Klink Robin |
Volkswagen Golf IV GTi AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd |
PF ***
|
NC8 |
30:41.7 |
+5:56.1 +3.6 |
72.3 9.62 |
|||
40. | #46 |
Schneider Lars - Hoffmann Jakob |
BMW 320i Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
38:11.8 |
+13:26.2 +7:30.1 |
58.1 21.79 |
|||
41. | #14 |
Härle Dennis - Kiefer Lisa |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 ADAC Pfalz |
WN ***
|
RC4 |
45:19.3 1:30 |
+20:33.7 +7:07.5 |
49.0 33.34 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin |
Peugeot 207 S2000 HMC Öhringen |
KÜ***
|
RC2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #7 |
Stütz Ralf - Stütz Leon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Abtsgmünd |
AA ***
|
NC1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Rebentisch Steffen - Schwenker Lara | BMW M3 E36 Compact | GP *** | NC1 | Medical reasons | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Kurz Jochen - Weinert Daniela |
BMW M3 E36 RT Mögglingen |
SHA***
|
NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Sier Christian - Kraft Franziska |
BMW M3 E36 AMSC Pohlheim |
LDK***
|
NC2 | Personal | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela |
Volkswagen Polo MK4 GTI RT Mögglingen |
KÜ***
|
NC2 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Reiter Sven - Dangel Laura | Škoda Octavia RS |
GD ***
|
NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Hüttinger Bastian - Geist Sven |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
KÜ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Bemmann Philipp - Teike Laura |
Opel Manta 200 AMSC Pohlheim |
KS *** | NC3 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Holz Philipp - Behringer Marc |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd |
GD ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Müller Simon - Blind Olaf | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | SHA*** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMSC Pohlheim |
LDK*** | NC3 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #52 |
Sinn Fabian - Jakob Florian |
BMW 316 E30 HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
NC4 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Hägele Nils - Hägele Jan | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
SHA***
|
NC7 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [4. 3. 2024]
Rallye Unterland Hohenlohe 2024/Hig…
Rallye TV]
Rallye TV]