Rally UralAsbest 2024
2. 2. – 4. 2. 2024, Asbest • snow - ice 84.56 km • Other years
SS1-SS5 for Ural Federal District crews
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #1 |
Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
MS-***
|
55:59.5 |
90.6 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Severyukhin Nikita |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
1:00:39.3 |
+4:39.8 +4:39.8 |
83.6 3.31 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Kamalov Marat - Shubkin Maxim |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O77*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
1:01:03.5 |
+5:04.0 +24.2 |
83.1 3.60 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E81*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
1:02:27.3 |
+6:27.8 +1:23.8 |
81.2 4.59 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 VRC-Team |
SP *** | 2000N |
1:03:05.9 |
+7:06.4 +38.6 |
80.4 5.04 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Nikonchuk Elena |
BMW 330i |
O85*** | 4000N |
1:04:16.3 |
+8:16.8 +1:10.4 |
78.9 5.88 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen |
Lada Granta |
P30*** |
1600N 1600N-Y |
1:04:53.2 |
+8:53.7 +36.9 |
78.2 6.31 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Mikhaylov Vitaliy - Balashkov Danil |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
C88*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
1:05:39.4 |
+9:39.9 +46.2 |
77.3 6.86 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman |
Mazda MX-5 |
B69***
|
2000N 2000N-Y |
1:06:52.4 |
+10:52.9 +1:13.0 |
75.9 7.72 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Denisov Andrey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T21*** |
2000N 2000N-Y |
1:07:00.7 |
+11:01.2 +8.3 |
75.7 7.82 |
|||
11. |
#8 [SR] |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
X18*** |
1600N 1600N-Y |
1:07:18.2 |
+11:18.7 +17.5 |
75.4 8.03 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Markov Oleg - Afonkin Mikhail |
Mazda MX-5 |
O49*** | 2000N |
1:07:32.2 |
+11:32.7 +14.0 |
75.1 8.19 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Suslov Alexey - Trekhlebova Oxana |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A69*** |
1600N 1600N-Y |
1:09:28.6 |
+13:29.1 +1:56.4 |
73.0 9.57 |
|||
14. |
#6 [SR] |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
H54*** |
2000N 2000N-Y |
1:09:34.9 |
+13:35.4 +6.3 |
72.9 9.64 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Novichenkov Igor - Afanasyev Andrey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
M84*** |
2000N 2000N-Y |
1:09:44.4 |
+13:44.9 +9.5 |
72.8 9.76 |
|||
16. | #30 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Chekanin Igor |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O21*** | 1600N |
1:10:36.3 |
+14:36.8 +51.9 |
71.9 10.37 |
|||
17. |
#11 [SR] |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
1:15:02.5 |
+19:03.0 +4:26.2 |
67.6 13.52 |
|||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #2 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | A09*** | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #4 |
Rykov Andrey - Smertin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | B86*** | 4000N | Fuel pump | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis | Lada Kalina 1119 | T61*** |
1600N 1600N-Y |
Off road | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | O53*** | 1400N | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Bratenev Alexey | Lada Kalina 1119 | K19*** |
1400N 1600N-Y |
Gearbox | |||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Sultanov Aleksandr - Golunov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 2108 | A57*** | 1600N-Y | Less stages | |||||
SS6 | #29 |
Kazakov Alexey - Yurin Andrey | Subaru Impreza | M32*** | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [4. 2. 2024]
Ралли УРАЛАСБЕСТ-2024 I День первый…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]