KCF Rallysport Short Course Rally
Australia others
17. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 28/19 • gravel
1. | van Tuinen Matthew - Long Nathan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 44:17 | |||
2. | Erwin Tim - Parkinson David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo I | 48:20 | |||
3. | Cox Ross - Burr Barrie | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 49:20 |
Australia others
12. 7. 2008 • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel
1. | Smart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 32:01 | |||
2. | van Tuinen Matthew - McCarthy John | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 34:07 | |||
3. | Spencer John - Kippen Steven | Datsun 1600 | 34:52 |
Australia others
8. 3. 2008 • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel
1. | Quinn Nathan - Jones Craig | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 36:36 | |||
2. | Smart Ryan - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:26 | |||
3. | Beckton Marty - McCarthy John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:16 |
Australia others
16. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/26 • gravel
1. | van Tuinen Matthew - Stean Alan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:45 | |||
2. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 42:24 | |||
3. | Knowles Simon - Knowles Margot | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 43:02 |
Australia others
12. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel
1. | Brinkman Glenn - Stean Alan | Subaru Impreza WRX | 34:56 | |||
2. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 37:28 | |||
3. | Tonna Stephen - Tonna Lorelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 39:44 |
Australia others
5. 11. 2005 • entries/finish - 25/20 • gravel
1. | Shepheard George - O'Brien-Pounde Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:45 | |||
2. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 49:02 | |||
3. | Aggio Craig - Feldman Therese | Toyota Supra | 49:44 |
Australia others
13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 32/24 • gravel
1. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 34:15 | |||
2. | French Ralph - Schuurmans-Sterhoven Bill | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 34:34 | |||
3. | Aggio Craig - Feldman Therese | Toyota Supra | 35:01 | |||
3. | Scott Tony - Davies Peta | Toyota Corolla DX | 35:01 |
Australia others
19. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 38/24 • gravel
1. | Dyne Matt - Neary Mark | Toyota Celica GT-4 | 48:17 | |||
2. | van Tuinen Matthew - Atkinson Benjamin | Subaru Impreza WRX | 48:18 | |||
3. | Johnston Wayne - D'Arcy Nancy | Datsun 1600 | 49:25 |
Australia others
30. 10. 2004 • entries/finish - 30/25 • gravel
1. | Menzies Ian - McGowan Robert | Ford Falcon XR8 | 42:12 | |||
2. | Shepheard George - O'Brien-Pounde Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 42:20 | |||
3. | Menzies Peter - Rodenbroker Anja | Ford Falcon XR8 | 42:36 |
Australia others
15. 5. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Johnston Wayne - D'Arcy Nancy | Datsun 1600 | 45:49 | |||
2. | Menzies Ian - McGowan Robert | Ford Falcon XR8 | 45:56 | |||
3. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 46:06 |
Australia others
4. 8. 2001 • entries/finish - 35/28 • gravel
1. | Griffin Allan - Smith Brad | Nissan Stanza | 40:55 | |||
2. | Gaines Dave - Doyle Nikki | Datsun 240K GT | 41:07 | |||
3. | Cooper Toa - Kocho Sharyn | Nissan Sunny | 42:36 | |||
3. | Turner Shane - Turner Adam | Datsun 240K | 42:36 |