Rally delle Marche
Italy Gravel #6 (coef 1.5) • MRF Rally Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1.5) • Pirelli STAR Gravel 4RM (I) #6 (coef 1.5) • Clio Trophy Italia Gravel #6 (coef 1.5) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Terra #6 (coef 1.5)
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Italy Gravel #5
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 39/33 • gravel 62,58 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 40:33.3 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 40:41.3 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Modena Racing | 41:24.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team MRF Tyres | 40:33.3 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Cigni Pietro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 40:41.3 | ||
3. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Modena Racing | 41:24.9 |
Italy Gravel #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #8 (coef 1)
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 51/44 • gravel 55,47 km
1. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 36:25.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 36:32.6 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 36:37.8 |
1. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 36:25.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 36:32.6 | ||
3. | Oldrati Enrico - De Guio Elia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 36:37.8 |
1. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 43:47.2 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 44:09.6 | ||
3. | Mantoet Cristian - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Millenium Sport Promotion | 44:49.0 |
1. | Pellè Roberto - Franceschini Luca | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 43:47.2 | ||
2. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 44:09.6 | ||
3. | Mantoet Cristian - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Millenium Sport Promotion | 44:49.0 |
Raceday Ronde Terra
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 54/43 • gravel 47,10 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 30:08.9 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | HP Sport | 30:32.5 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Biordi Alessandro | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 30:32.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Briani Rudy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | M33 | 30:08.9 | ||
2. | Trevisani Jacopo - Marchesini Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | HP Sport | 30:32.5 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 30:33.4 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2021-2022
Raceday Ronde Terra
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2019, Cingoli • entries/finish - 106/84 • gravel 45,24 km - (cancelled 9,84 km)
1. | Marchioro Christian - Dall'Olmo Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 23:42.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Loran srl | 23:49.3 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Biordi Alessandro | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 23:51.9 |
1. | Marchioro Christian - Dall'Olmo Silvia | Škoda Fabia R5 | Etruria | 23:42.8 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Gelli Luca | Škoda Fabia R5 | Freddy's Team | 23:58.1 | ||
3. | Bettega Alessandro - Cargnelutti Paolo | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 23:59.9 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2019-2020
Raceday Ronde Terra
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018, Cingoli • entries/finish - 72/58 • gravel 45,24 km
1. | Smiderle Andrea - Bordin Alberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 30:08.1 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ten Job | 30:17.8 | ||
3. | Trevisani Jacopo - Muffolini Alessia | Škoda Fabia R5 | HP Sport | 30:26.6 |
1. | Smiderle Andrea - Bordin Alberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 30:08.1 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ten Job | 30:17.8 | ||
3. | Trevisani Jacopo - Muffolini Alessia | Škoda Fabia R5 | HP Sport | 30:26.6 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2018-2019
Raceday Ronde Terra • E.R.M.S. #23 (coef 1)
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2017, Cingoli • entries/finish - 83/68 • gravel 45,24 km
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 30:09.5 | ||
2. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | MRC Sport | 30:12.5 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 30:33.1 |
1. | Fanari Francesco - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ten Job | 30:37.9 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Neri Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 31:07.7 | |||
3. | Smiderle Andrea - Bordin Alberto | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Rally Team SRL | 31:14.0 |
1. | Vagnini Jader - Baldazzi Marco | Renault Clio R3 | San Marino | 32:24.6 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2017-2018
Raceday Ronde Terra • E.R.M.S. #25 (coef 1)
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Cingoli • entries/finish - 59/45 • gravel 46,26 km
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Citroën C4 WRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 31:49.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Modena Corse | 32:00.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 32:00.5 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Citroën C4 WRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 31:49.2 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Modena Corse | 32:00.0 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 T16 | Power Car Team Srl | 32:00.5 |
1. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Ford Fiesta R5 | Modena Corse | 32:00.0 | ||
2. | Diana Paolo - Mini Andrea | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Scuderia Malatesta | 34:13.8 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2016-2017
Raceday Ronde Terra • E.R.M.S. #27 (coef 1)
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Cingoli • entries/finish - 77/64 • gravel 47,32 km
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Team | 35:57.9 | ||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 36:04.5 | ||
3. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 36:18.9 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Team | 35:57.9 | ||
2. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Meteco Corse | 36:04.5 | ||
3. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 36:18.9 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Banca Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Team | 35:57.9 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Corse | 36:25.0 | ||
3. | Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi Andrea Marco | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 37:25.7 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2015-2016
Raceday Ronde Terra
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Cingoli • entries/finish - 71/57 • gravel 48,80 km
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 38:35.6 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:01.8 | |||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 39:06.3 |
1. | Arminen Teemu - Nikkola Tuomo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motoring Club | 38:35.6 | ||
2. | Fanari Francesco - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:01.8 | |||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Turco Fabio | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 39:06.3 |
Round 3 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2014-2015
Raceday Ronde Terra
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2013, Cingoli • entries/finish - 75/61 • gravel 48,28 km
1. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 28:01.4 | ||
2. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 28:07.5 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Orian Francesco | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Destra 4 Srl | 28:13.7 |
1. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 28:01.4 | ||
2. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 28:07.5 | ||
3. | Cobbe Luciano - Orian Francesco | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Destra 4 Srl | 28:13.7 |
Round 2 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2013-2014
Raceday Ronde Terra • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I)
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2012, Cingoli • entries/finish - 98/82 • gravel 36,12 km
1. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:30.5 | ||
2. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 17:37.5 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Scattolin Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 17:37.8 |
1. | Taddei Alessandro - Marchiori Mauro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 17:37.5 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Publimedia | 17:47.0 | ||
3. | Tempestini Marco - Avram Anton | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 17:47.4 |
1. | Pierangioli Valter - Capolongo Piercarlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 18:08.1 | |||
2. | Smiderle Andrea - Marchi Gianni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:13.2 | |||
3. | Gianfico Fabio - Mongillo Liberato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rubicone Corse | 18:20.6 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2012-2013
Just three best stage times counted into final results.
Raceday Ronde Terra
13. 11. 2011, Cingoli • entries/finish - 96/88 • gravel 40,40 km
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Maverik Rally Team | 17:37.0 | ||
2. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 17:51.3 | ||
3. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:52.1 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Pavesi Alessandro | Citroën Xsara WRC | Maverik Rally Team | 17:37.0 | ||
2. | Taddei Alessandro - Gaspari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 17:51.3 | ||
3. | Bresolin Edoardo - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 17:52.1 |
1. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 011 Racing | 18:00.4 | ||
2. | Pierangioli Valter - Biondi Cristiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:30.0 | |||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Clavarino Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:35.9 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2011-2012
Raceday Ronde Terra
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2010, Cingoli • entries/finish - 110/76 • gravel 44,28 km
1. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 25:24.8 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 25:32.6 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 25:34.2 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - Canova Angelo Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autosport Valle d'Aosta | 25:24.8 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Biordi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 25:32.6 | ||
3. | Buda Matteo - Micheletti Silvia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Errepi Racing | 25:48.7 |
1. | Rendina Max - Girelli Simona | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Errepi Racing | 26:26.1 | ||
2. | Vallario Marco - Di Lorenzo Manuela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:13.9 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2010-2011
Raceday Ronde Terra • Subaru Cup (I) #6 (coef 1)
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2009, Cingoli • entries/finish - 106/86 • gravel 44,28 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 23:33.7 | ||
2. | Broccoli Alessandro - Forina Angela | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rosso Corse | 23:45.0 | ||
3. | "Dedo" - Daddoveri Massimo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 24:08.8 |
Round 1 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2009-2010
Italy Ronde
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2008, Cingoli • entries/finish - 105/77 • gravel 44,28 km
1. | Ciuffi Paolo - Messina Maurizio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Etruria | 24:37.3 | ||
2. | Marchetti Tonino - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 24:41.8 | ||
3. | Taddei Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Car Racing | 24:52.8 |
1. | Ciuffi Paolo - Messina Maurizio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Etruria | 24:37.3 | ||
2. | Marchetti Tonino - Biordi Alessandro | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Errepi Racing | 24:41.8 | ||
3. | Taddei Alessandro - Zortea Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Car Racing | 24:52.8 |
Just three best stage times counted into final results. In official timing are missing penalties on stage results.