Aarova Rally
Belgium Div 2 #5 • 2WD Trophy (B) #7 • Histo Cup (B) #5
24. 8. 2024, Oudenaarde • Superstage • asphalt
Belgium #9 • Belgium Cup #9 • Belgium Historic #9 • Belgium Junior #9 • 2WD Trophy (B) #9 • Clio Trophy Belgium #4 • Lady Cup (B) #9 • Master Cup (B) #9
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, Oudenaarde • Superstage • entries/finish - 34/28 • asphalt 121,65 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:39.5 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vermeulen Jasper | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:55.3 | ||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:13:49.3 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:39.5 | ||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Vermeulen Jasper | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:55.3 | ||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:13:49.3 |
1. | Verlinde Benoit - Dupan Anton | Renault Clio Rally3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:17:40.7 | ||
2. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Andernack Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:21:08.1 | ||
3. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:21:14.9 |
1. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Andernack Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:21:08.1 | ||
2. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:21:14.9 | ||
3. | Vandeputte Thibaut - De Boeverie Mattice | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:31:34.7 |
1. | Hermann Rainer - Cohnen Horst | BMW M3 E30 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:23:56.2 | ||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Ghesquiere Robbe | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:26:32.3 | ||
3. | Vermeersch Dirk - Delva Els | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Autoclub Excelsior | 1:32:38.6 |
1. | Vanton Laurent - Delvaux Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:25:20.6 | ||
2. | Leroy Fabian - Vanderhauwaert Peter | Ford Fiesta R2T | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:25:50.9 | ||
3. | Logie Esli - Declercq Wesley | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Autostal Atlantic | 1:39:21.5 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:39.5 | ||
2. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:13:49.3 | ||
3. | Hermann Rainer - Cohnen Horst | BMW M3 E30 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:23:56.2 |
1. | Brasseur Pierre-Manuel - Andernack Maxime | Renault Clio Rally5 | Marchin Automobile Club | 1:21:08.1 | ||
2. | Depotter Lander - Maelfait Jasper | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:21:14.9 | ||
3. | Dekeyser Xavier - Tassaert Nele | Renault Clio Rally5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:22:49.4 |
1. | Baudet Lyssia - Henry Daphné | Renault Clio Rally5 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:33:35.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Oudenaarde • Superstage • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 105,39 km - (cancelled 10,07 km)
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:00:51.7 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Niels - De Splenter Jens | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:01:10.2 | ||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:03:32.3 |
1. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Scuderia Tornacum | 1:11:12.2 | ||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Mégane RS | Autostal Atlantic | 1:12:21.4 | ||
3. | Derycke Jeffrey - Vandenberghe Anouk | Fiat Tipo | Autostal Atlantic | 1:18:48.7 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:00:51.7 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Niels - De Splenter Jens | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:01:10.2 | ||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - T'joen Nicolas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:03:32.3 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Dupan Anton | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Duindistel | 1:07:19.7 | ||
2. | Lietaer Paul - D'Hondt Carlos | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:54.8 | ||
3. | Cornelis Bert - De Bel Hannes | Opel Monza | Autostal Atlantic | 1:13:12.3 |
1. | Vandoolaeghe Mathieu - De Ceuninck Stijn | Mercedes-Benz 190E Diesel | Autostal Atlantic | 1:19:56.9 | ||
2. | Beyne Koen - Gillebert Frank | Peugeot 306 GTI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:20:40.2 |
VAS Div 1-2 #9 • VAS Div 3 #9 • VAS Historic #9 • VAS Youngtimer #9
31. 10. 2021, Oudenaarde • Superstage • asphalt
Belgium #2 • Belgium Historic #2 • Belgium Junior #2 • M-Cup #2
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Oudenaarde • Superstage • entries/finish - 75/40 • asphalt 92,11 km
1. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 59:03.3 | ||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:00:28.1 | ||
3. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:00:56.9 |
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Ecurie New Racing | 1:00:28.1 | ||
2. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:00:56.9 | ||
3. | Casier Bernd - Vyncke Pieter | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:01:22.2 |
1. | Munster Charles - Quartini Charlyne | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:08.2 | |||
2. | Dewilde Jonas - Hanssens Ward | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:15:01.9 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:43.6 | ||
2. | Deveux Dirk - Bos Juha | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:08:49.6 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - D'Hondt Carlos | Opel Manta 400 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:09:22.1 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:07:43.6 | ||
2. | Ceuppens Tom - Verschoore Frank | BMW E87 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:54.0 | ||
3. | Lievens Wouter - Vandewiele Kris | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:15:41.3 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8 • FIRC Sprint #2
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Kruisem & Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 101/76 • asphalt 66,63 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Depret Bart | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:32.2 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:35.4 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 38:16.7 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:56.4 | |||
2. | Vanovertveldt Grégory - Tassaert Nele | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 44:40.5 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 46:05.2 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Depret Bart | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 37:32.2 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 37:35.4 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 38:16.7 |
1. | Vandenbussche Kevin - Rossel Isabelle | BMW 323i E21 | 43:29.3 | |||
2. | Merlevede Cedriek - Werner Frank | Opel Ascona B | 43:32.8 | |||
3. | Lietaer Mathieu - Ghesquiere Robbe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 45:04.2 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - D'Hondt Carlos | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 39:04.0 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Declerck Kurt | BMW M3 E30 | 44:45.5 | |||
3. | Wood John - Vanoverberghe Kristof | Ford Sierra Sapphire 4x4 | 48:36.9 |
1. | Wood John - Vanoverberghe Kristof | Ford Sierra Sapphire 4x4 | 48:36.9 | |||
2. | Smith Philip - Smith Robert | Citroën C2 | 53:19.0 | |||
3. | Smith Allan - Butler Teresa | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 53:52.2 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8 • FIRC Sprint #2
9. 9. 2018, Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 34,44 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:14.7 | |||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:20.4 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 20:38.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Mégane RS | 23:51.3 | |||
2. | Ramboer Bjorn - Ameel Lode | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:59.0 | |||
3. | Diet Luc - Jodts Marnick | Peugeot 106 | 25:44.2 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:14.7 | |||
2. | Abbring Kevin - Tsjoen Pieter | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:20.4 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 20:38.5 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Demeyere Peter | BMW E21 | 22:44.2 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 244 | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Debue Claude - Faillie Vincent | BMW 323i E21 | 25:23.6 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Eggermont Danny | Subaru Legacy RS | 22:07.5 | |||
2. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Fierens Stefanie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:51.9 | |||
3. | Sijbers Stefan - Vandroemme Axel | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 29:22.4 |
1. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 23:03.7 | |||
2. | Wood David - Vanoverberghe Kristof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:43.0 | |||
3. | Smith Allan - Butler Teresa | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:32.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8
10. 9. 2017, Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 83/71 • asphalt 35,24 km
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Abbring Kevin | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 20:39.3 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:52.1 | |||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - Serderidis Jourdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:52.6 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | 24:18.7 | |||
2. | Decock Jeffrey - Noyelle Jess | Honda Civic VTEC | 25:48.5 | |||
3. | Vitse Ludovic - Pittellioen Michael | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 25:55.3 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Abbring Kevin | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 20:39.3 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:52.1 | |||
3. | Miclotte Frédéric - Serderidis Jourdan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:52.6 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:10.9 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 244 | 24:04.4 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 24:29.4 |
1. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Fierens Stefanie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:59.3 | |||
2. | Cailliau Filip - Goudeseune Wouter | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 25:00.1 | |||
3. | Bovy Gauthier - Gruwez James | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 25:32.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8 • VAS Youngtimer #8
11. 9. 2016, Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 35,96 km
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:41.0 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 22:21.8 | |||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Van Welden Michel | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 22:22.8 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 23:51.5 | |||
2. | Vandeputte Thorben - Verhaeghe Elien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 26:14.0 | |||
3. | Diet Luc - Jodts Marnick | Peugeot 106 | 26:17.6 |
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:41.0 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 22:21.8 | |||
3. | Tsjoen Pieter - Van Welden Michel | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 22:22.8 |
1. | Lefevere Andy - Demeyere Peter | BMW 323i E21 | 23:11.4 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:30.7 | |||
3. | Fonteyne Bram - Pauwels Kurt | Volvo 244 | 25:02.7 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 24:36.9 | |||
2. | Perkins Damien - Stroobant Bjorn | Subaru Legacy RS | 25:33.4 | |||
3. | Lambrecht Dick - Brock Peggy | Opel Corsa A | 27:07.4 |
VAS Div 1-2 #8 • VAS Div 3 #8 • VAS Historic #8
20. 9. 2015, Oudenaarde • entries/finish - 81/69 • asphalt 35,96 km
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 20:59.9 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:07.0 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 21:19.5 |
1. | Huyghe Benoît - Balcaen Olivier | Renault Clio RS | 25:24.1 | |||
2. | Beel Xavier - Catelin Jeannot | Subaru Impreza | 25:45.5 | |||
3. | Eeckhout Lieven - Dupon Sarah | Opel Corsa A GSi | 26:38.8 |
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 20:59.9 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:07.0 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 21:19.5 |
1. | Prinzie Stefaan - Bruneel Arne | Opel Ascona B | 23:59.6 | |||
2. | Mylleville Patrick - Beernaert Nico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 24:00.1 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 24:10.0 |