Nordhessen Rallye Nat.
Germany others
13. 9. 2014 • entries/finish - 29/21 • asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - von Skopnik Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:56.6 | |||
2. | Eder Patrick - Eder Jannik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:34.9 | |||
3. | Fischer Heiko - Fischer Tatjana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:40.4 |
Germany others
3. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt
1. | Mahr-Graulich Marcel - Geyer Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:18.6 | |||
2. | Koschmieder Ingo - Waloch Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 13:27.6 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 13:35.1 |
Germany others
8. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 34/24 • asphalt
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:01.9 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Kolitsch Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:30.7 | |||
3. | Ploeg Wouter - van Koppen Harm | BMW 1M Coupé | 20:00.7 |
Germany others
22. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 46/34 • asphalt
1. | Berlandy Georg - Kreutzberg Inka | BMW M3 E30 | 20:46.1 | |||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E46 | 20:48.0 | |||
3. | Spangenberg Gerrit - Quaas Mirco | BMW M3 E36 | 21:05.4 |
Germany others
11. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 17:42.7 | ||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Spangenberg Gerrit | BMW M3 E36 | 18:09.1 | |||
3. | Gutbier Andreas - Winning Matthias | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 18:23.9 |
Germany others
6. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 54/48 • asphalt 31,00 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 16:57 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 17:40 | |||
3. | Koschmieder Ingo - Brandt Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 18:12 |
Germany others
7. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 76/60 • asphalt
1. | Göttig Stefan - Barchfeld Lars | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 16:20 | ||
2. | Schreiner Claus - Geissel Dieter | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 16:39 | |||
3. | Bezold Norbert - Brandt Heiko | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 16:42 |
Germany others
1. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | BMW M3 E30 | 17:47 | |||
2. | Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 18:33 | |||
3. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault 5 | 19:13 |
Germany others
2. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 23/21 • asphalt
1. | Germeroth Olaf - Seitz Jörg | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 9:34 | |||
2. | Pirsch Frank - Brandt Heiko | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:42 | ||
3. | Claus Holger - Keil Konstantin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 9:44 |
Germany others
4. 9. 1999 • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. • entries/finish - 36/31 • asphalt
1. | Alexy Carsten - Claus Holger | Audi 90 Quattro | Hohenester Sport | 13:17 | ||
2. | Rotter Horst - Enste Birgit | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 13:44 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 13:52 |
Germany others
5. 9. 1998 • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. • entries/finish - 38/33 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Team DMV e.V. | 13:14 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 13:20 | ||
3. | Rotter Horst - von Skopnik Andreas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 13:27 |
Germany others
12. 4. – 13. 4. 1997, Kassel-Calden • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. • entries/finish - 48/43 • asphalt
1. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | ASC Melsungen | 11:58 | ||
2. | Preising Eric - König André | Opel Kadett City | 12:14 | |||
3. | Spindler Reinhard - Brauner Bernhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:23 |
Germany others
16. 3. 1996 • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt
1. | Jestädt Matthias - Timmer Tanja | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSG Frielendorf | 13:31 | ||
2. | Spindler Reinhard - Brauner Bernhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 13:37 | |||
3. | Göpfert Klaus - Kallenbach Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 13:49 |
Germany others
23. 9. 1995 • entries/finish - 56/48 • asphalt
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Ambridge Robert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:06 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Vucak Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 16:41 | ||
3. | Salaske Ihring - Zierenberg Egon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ASC Kassel | 16:43 |
Germany others
26. 11. 1994 • Kurhessischer Motorsportclub Kassel e.V. • entries/finish - 93/73 •
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Ambridge Robert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:35 | |||
2. | Spindler Reinhard - Brauner Bernhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:39 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 18:54 |
Germany others
18. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - 81/66 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 12:47 | ||
2. | Salaske Ihring - La Spina Giuseppe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 12:52 | |||
3. | Schmied Frank - Zierenberg Egon | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ASC Kassel | 12:57 |
Germany others
28. 9. 1991, Bad Emstal • MSC Emstal • entries/finish - 97/85 • asphalt
1. | Lerch Karl-Heinz - Weber Jürgen | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Lekutek Motorsport | 13:39 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 13:45 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Hans-Jürgen - Arnold Rüdiger | Opel Kadett C | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 13:52 |
Germany others
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1990 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Eidmann Harald - Möller Klaus | Opel Kadett C | ||||
2. | Wagner Jörg - Mänz Hans-Karl | Ford Fiesta XR2 |