13. Maroc Historic Rally 2024
21. 4. – 27. 4. 2024, Bouskoura to Marrakech • YL Historic Rally & Events + Club des sports mécaniques "Le Grand Maghreb" • gravel 388.18 km • total distance including road sections - 1922.09 km • Other years
#35
Pentacar Italia
J1
Gen.2
Women
Gen.2
Women
Final results
13. overall
3. class J1
1. class Women
13. class Gen.2
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bir Guettara 1 (18.41 km) | 17:11.0 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
64.3 km/h 9.74 s/km |
17:11.0 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS2 Domaine Marciano 1 (24.00 km) | 22:04.2 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
65.2 km/h 8.55 s/km |
39:15.2 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS3 Bir Guettara 2 (18.41 km) | 17:05.6 | 27.
7. class J1 26. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
64.6 km/h 8.03 s/km |
56:20.8 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS4 Domaine Marciano 2 (24.00 km) | 21:30.7 | 21.
6. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
66.9 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:17:51.5 | 22.
6. class J1 21. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Domaine Royal 1 (12.44 km) | 10:31.2 | 19.
5. class J1 18. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
71.0 km/h 5.73 s/km |
1:28:22.7 | 20.
6. class J1 19. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS6 Kathouat 1 (10.46 km) | 8:39.2 | 15.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
72.5 km/h 6.49 s/km |
1:37:01.9 | 18.
6. class J1 17. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS7 Lakhmis 1 (16.85 km) | 15:41.6 | 17.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
64.4 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:52:43.5 | 17.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS8 Kathouat 2 (10.46 km) | 8:29.0 | 13.
3. class J1 12. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
74.0 km/h 5.54 s/km |
2:01:12.5 | 17.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS9 Lakhmis 2 (16.85 km) | 15:31.1 | 16.
4. class J1 15. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
65.1 km/h 7.39 s/km |
2:16:43.6 | 16.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS10 Domaine Royal 2 (12.44 km) | 10:27.1 | 17.
4. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
71.4 km/h 6.50 s/km |
2:27:10.7 | 16.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
3. leg | |||||
SS11 Korifla (12.54 km) | 7:25.0 | 25.
6. class J1 24. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
101.4 km/h 5.94 s/km |
2:34:35.7 | 16.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS12 Moulay Bouazza 1 (14.60 km) | 11:17.7 | 21.
5. class J1 21. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
77.6 km/h 6.75 s/km |
2:45:53.4 | 16.
5. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS14 Moulay Bouazza 2 (14.60 km) | 11:06.1 | 19.
4. class J1 19. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
78.9 km/h 6.90 s/km |
2:56:59.5 | 15.
4. class J1 15. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS15 Ito 1 (10.60 km) | 7:39.0 | 16.
6. class J1 16. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
83.1 km/h 5.85 s/km |
3:04:38.5 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
4. leg | |||||
SS16 Tifarnatine - Fôret de Cèdres (13.70 km) | 9:07.3 | 20.
5. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
90.1 km/h 7.47 s/km |
3:13:45.8 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS17 Mrirt 1 (10.47 km) | 9:15.3 | 20.
5. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
67.9 km/h 7.15 s/km |
3:23:01.1 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS18 Mrirt 2 (10.47 km) | 9:10.1 | 21.
5. class J1 21. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
68.5 km/h 7.06 s/km |
3:32:11.2 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS19 Souk El Had - Bouchebel (11.44 km) | 7:40.1 | 18.
4. class J1 18. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
89.5 km/h 6.58 s/km |
3:39:51.3 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS20 Ito 2 (10.60 km) | 7:25.9 | 17.
4. class J1 17. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
85.6 km/h 6.06 s/km |
3:47:17.2 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
5. leg | |||||
SS21 Aït Ishaq - 1000 Lacs 1 (21.75 km) | 15:58.7 | 22.
5. class J1 21. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
81.7 km/h 8.02 s/km |
4:03:15.9 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS22 Aït Ishaq - 1000 Lacs 2 (21.75 km) | 15:29.6 | 21.
5. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
84.2 km/h 7.16 s/km |
4:18:45.5 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS23 Naour (10.70 km) | 8:14.3 | 21.
5. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
77.9 km/h 5.55 s/km |
4:26:59.8 | 14.
4. class J1 14. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS24 Aït Tamjoute - Tabarouchte (14.22 km) | 12:45.3 | 20.
4. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
66.9 km/h 8.14 s/km |
4:39:45.1 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
6. leg | |||||
SS25 Adehour (13.40 km) | 9:42.3 | 21.
4. class J1 21. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
82.8 km/h 9.33 s/km |
4:49:27.4 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS26 Skour Rehamna (21.82 km) | 16:30.4 | 17.
4. class J1 17. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
79.3 km/h 8.65 s/km |
5:05:57.8 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
SS27 Jbilets (11.20 km) | 7:03.9 | 20.
4. class J1 20. class Gen.2 1. class Women |
95.1 km/h 7.53 s/km |
5:13:01.7 | 13.
3. class J1 13. class Gen.2 1. class Women |