Season 2017
France
France Gravel 2017
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2017, Capdenac • Ecurie Uxello • entries/finish - 148/102 • gravel 148.74 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:27:24.2 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:28:27.3 | |||
3. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:31:33.4 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:27:24.2 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:28:27.3 | |||
3. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:31:33.4 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Auxerre • gravel • Other years
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2017, Valence • entries/finish - 108/56 • gravel 136.54 km - (cancelled 1.00 km) • Other years
1. | Tron Noël - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:49:06.2 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:50:17.2 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:51:33.7 |
1. | Tron Noël - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:49:06.2 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:50:17.2 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:51:33.7 |
SS6 "Champ de Mars" was out of classification.
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Langres • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 91/63 • gravel 131.08 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:31.4 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:23:48.3 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:24:04.7 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:31.4 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:23:48.3 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:24:04.7 |
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 131/67 • gravel 147.30 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:38:29.9 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Serre Pascal | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:40:13.3 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:41:05.1 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Grandemange Marielle | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:38:29.9 | |||
2. | Baud Lionel - Serre Pascal | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:40:13.3 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:42:43.6 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Millau • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 139/80 • gravel 158.68 km • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:35:27.6 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:07.4 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:37:36.5 |
1. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:35:27.6 | |||
2. | Maurin Julien - Ural Olivier | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:37:07.4 | |||
3. | Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:37:36.5 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Courthézon • Team Trévois • entries/finish - 120/65 • gravel 123.04 km • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:24:43.0 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:26:01.0 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:27:01.8 |
1. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:24:43.0 | |||
2. | Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:26:01.0 | |||
3. | Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:27:01.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Berfa Jordan |
33 [4.] |
36 [3.] |
31 [5.] |
25 [6.] |
36 [3.] |
33 [4.] |
194 |
||
2. | Féraud Cyrille |
21 [6.] |
27 [4.] |
25 [4.] |
30 [3.] |
27 [4.] |
30 [3.] |
160 |
||
3. | Durbec Thibault |
30 [3.] |
35 [2.] |
35 [2.] |
2 R |
21 [6.] |
35 [2.] |
158 |
||
4. | Mordacq Arnaud |
21 [12.] |
31 [5.] |
29 [6.] |
33 [4.] |
31 [5.] |
2 R |
147 |
||
5. | Baud Lionel |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
35 [2.] |
46 [1.] |
46 [1.] |
133 |
||
6. | Cuoq Jean-Marie |
46 [1.] | - |
30 [3.] |
46 [1.] |
2 R |
2 R |
126 |
||
7. | Astier Loïc | - |
22 [10.] |
25 [8.] |
25 [8.] |
27 [7.] |
25 [8.] |
124 |
||
8. | Maurin Julien |
35 [2.] |
2 R |
46 [1.] |
2 R |
35 [2.] | - |
120 |
||
9. | Masclaux Arnaud |
2 R |
21 [12.] |
27 [7.] |
23 [9.] |
17 [12.] |
27 [7.] |
117 |
||
10. | Julia David |
21 [18.] |
17 [13.] |
17 [12.] |
2 R |
25 [8.] |
19 [9.] |
101 |
||
11. | Sabatier Florent |
21 [24.] |
21 [15.] |
13 [15.] |
2 R |
21 [11.] |
13 [13.] |
91 |
||
11. | Vital Jean-Pierre |
21 [23.] |
2 R |
21 [13.] |
2 R |
23 [9.] |
22 [10.] |
91 |
||
13. | Chaynes Gary |
10 [10.] |
21 [6.] |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
29 [6.] |
66 |
||
14. | Fournier Nicolas |
17 [28.] |
21 [19.] |
17 [17.] |
2 [15.] | - | - |
57 |
||
15. | Petit Jean-Eric |
19 [8.] |
2 R | - |
31 [5.] |
2 R |
2 R |
56 |
||
16. | Benier Thomas |
15 [30.] |
17 [9.] |
19 [9.] | - | - | - |
51 |
||
17. | Ribaud Quentin |
21 [11.] |
25 [8.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
48 |
||
17. | Tron Noël | - |
46 [1.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
48 |
||
19. | Gaidoz Hervé |
21 [15.] |
2 R |
22 [10.] | - | - |
2 R |
47 |
||
19. | Clement Frédéric |
2 [31.] |
15 [20.] |
13 [18.] |
2 R |
2 R |
13 [14.] |
47 |
||
21. | Souffez Frédéric |
2 R |
2 R |
21 [19.] |
17 [13.] |
2 R |
2 R |
46 |
||
21. | Moraes Henri | - |
21 [16.] | - |
21 [14.] |
2 R |
2 R |
46 |
||
21. | Marchal Eddy |
21 [20.] |
21 [11.] |
2 R |
2 R | - | - |
46 |
||
24. | Peluttiero Thibaud |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
31 [5.] |
41 |
||
25. | Alvernhes Florent | - |
23 [7.] | - | - | - |
17 [11.] |
40 |
||
26. | Vialle Lilian |
17 [21.] |
17 [14.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
36 |
||
26. | Raynaud Gabriel |
17 [22.] |
2 R |
15 [14.] |
2 R | - | - |
36 |
||
28. | Falco Jean-Marc |
27 [5.] |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R | - |
2 R |
35 |
||
28. | Chapus Serge | - | - | - |
15 [11.] |
18 [10.] |
2 R |
35 |
||
30. | Dazy Jean-Pierre |
15 [26.] | - |
17 [16.] | - | - | - |
32 |
||
30. | Besson Jean-Pascal |
13 [14.] | - |
17 [11.] |
2 R | - | - |
32 |
||
32. | Roche Ivan |
13 [29.] |
13 [17.] | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
30 |
||
33. | Mordacq Laurent |
21 [17.] |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
27 |
||
33. | Belliardo Daniel |
21 [25.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
27 |
||
35. | Ginier Cédric |
2 R |
2 R | - |
21 [12.] | - | - |
25 |
||
36. | Colney Thierry |
21 [19.] | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
23 |
||
36. | Comoli Frantz | - | - | - |
21 [7.] | - |
2 R |
23 |
||
36. | Marti Christian |
17 [13.] | - |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R | - |
23 |
||
39. | Prévalet Jean-François | - | - | - |
18 [10.] | - |
2 R |
20 |
||
40. | Pillard Cédric |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - |
15 [12.] |
19 |
||
40. | Thiery Arnaud | - |
17 [18.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
19 |
||
42. | Raoux Jean-Michel |
17 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
42. | Regord Hervé |
15 [27.] | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
17 |
||
44. | Frau Richard |
11 [16.] | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
13 |
||
45. | Clot Charles |
12 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
46. | Blanc François-Xavier |
2 R |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
8 |
||
47. | Richaud Pascal |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 [13.] | - |
6 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Baud Lionel | 2 | |
= | Cuoq Jean-Marie | 2 | |
3. | Maurin Julien | 1 | |
= | Tron Noël | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie | 22 | |
2. | Maurin Julien | 15 | |
3. | Baud Lionel | 11 | |
4. | Durbec Thibault | 5 | |
= | Tron Noël | 5 | |
6. | Falco Jean-Marc | 1 | |
= | Berfa Jordan | 1 | |
= | Mordacq Arnaud | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Maurin Julien | 18 | |
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie | 17 | |
= | Baud Lionel | 17 | |
4. | Tron Noël | 8 | |
5. | Durbec Thibault | 1 |