Season 2013
Belgium
Belgium Criterium 2013
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2013, Landen • entries/finish - 29/17 • asphalt 113.42 km • Other years
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | 1:08:56.9 | |||
2. | Lootens Wim - Minne Bert | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:07.4 | |||
3. | Diels Patrick - Flas Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:46.4 |
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | 1:08:56.9 | |||
2. | Lootens Wim - Minne Bert | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:07.4 | |||
3. | Diels Patrick - Flas Patrick | BMW M3 E36 | 1:09:46.4 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2013, Tielt • entries/finish - 45/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:23.4 | ||
2. | Vermeeren Vincent - Fonteyne Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:44.9 | ||
3. | Algoedt Cris - De Busschere Danny | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:14.6 |
1. | Braeckevelt Kurt - Messelis Ferdy | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:23.4 | ||
2. | Vermeeren Vincent - Fonteyne Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:09:44.9 | ||
3. | Algoedt Cris - De Busschere Danny | BMW M3 E36 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:11:14.6 |
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Jambes • entries/finish - 33/23 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 50:54.4 | ||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Van Kessel Raphaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie Les Volants | 51:32.3 | ||
3. | Hastir Charles-Antoine - Collin Etienne | Škoda Fabia RS Mk2 | Ecurie Le Perron | 53:42.6 |
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 50:54.4 | ||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Van Kessel Raphaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie Les Volants | 51:32.3 | ||
3. | Hastir Charles-Antoine - Collin Etienne | Škoda Fabia RS Mk2 | Ecurie Le Perron | 53:42.6 |
17. 5. – 16. 5. 2013, Bocholt • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:14:14.3 | ||
2. | Lommers Philip - Verherstraeten Bart | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:15:17.2 | ||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:16:38.5 |
1. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:14:14.3 | ||
2. | Lommers Philip - Verherstraeten Bart | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 1:15:17.2 | ||
3. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:16:38.5 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2013, Couvin • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt • Other years
1. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:33.2 | |||
2. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:14:35.1 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:14:59.3 |
1. | de Borman Raphaël - Etienne Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:33.2 | |||
2. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:14:35.1 | ||
3. | Boulat Franky - Van Tichelen Rob | BMW M3 E36 | RT Titanic | 1:14:59.3 |
27. 9. 2013, St. Vith • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Blaise Bruno - Zians Marcel | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 54:17.9 | ||
2. | Dreyer Dimitri - Steffens Olivier | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 56:53.2 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 57:29.9 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Zians Marcel | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 54:17.9 | ||
2. | Dreyer Dimitri - Steffens Olivier | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 56:53.2 | ||
3. | Lommers Philip - Michiels Peter | BMW M3 E36 | Renstal Trommelke | 57:29.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Boulat Franky |
20 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
16 [3.] | R |
76 |
||
2. | Renier Bjorn |
14 [5.] |
10 [10.] |
11 [8.] |
13 [6.] |
10 [9.] | - |
58 |
||
3. | Lannoo Xavier | - |
11 [6.] |
12 [5.] | - |
11 [8.] |
12 [7.] |
46 |
||
4. | Lommers Philip | R |
R |
- |
16 [2.] |
11 [6.] |
12 [3.] |
39 |
||
5. | Deruyck Frederick | R |
4 [21.] |
8 [17.] |
11 [8.] | R |
10 [12.] |
33 |
||
6. | T'Joens Stefaan | - |
8 [7.] |
8 [7.] |
16 [3.] | - | R |
32 |
||
7. | Taymans Serge |
6 [12.] | R |
8 [9.] | R |
8 [10.] | R |
22 |
||
8. | Braeckevelt Kurt | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
8. | de Borman Raphaël | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] | - |
20 |
||
8. | Leroy Olivier |
10 [16.] | R |
R |
- | - |
10 [13.] |
20 |
||
8. | Blaise Bruno | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [1.] |
20 |
||
12. | Vermeeren Vincent | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
12. | Raucroix Anthony | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
18 |
||
12. | Jamoulle Frédéric | - | - |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - |
18 |
||
15. | D'Hondt Jimmy |
11 [6.] | R |
6 [11.] | R |
R |
- |
17 |
||
16. | Lootens Wim |
16 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
16 |
||
16. | Dreyer Dimitri | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [2.] |
16 |
||
18. | Barbier Philip |
15 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Algoedt Cris | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
19. | Hastir Charles-Antoine | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
21. | Deferm Hubert | - | - | - | - |
13 [4.] | - |
13 |
||
21. | Schuermans Davy |
4 [9.] | - | - |
9 [5.] | - | - |
13 |
||
23. | Kerkhove Christophe | - | - | - | - |
12 [7.] | - |
12 |
||
23. | Jacob Christophe | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - |
12 |
||
23. | Diels Patrick |
12 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
26. | Bottu Jochen |
11 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Dobbelaere Chris | - |
11 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Thonon Christophe | - | - |
11 [4.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
26. | Louies Johnny | - | - | - |
11 [4.] | - | - |
11 |
||
30. | Luyckx Gunther |
4 [15.] | R |
- | - |
6 [12.] | - |
10 |
||
30. | Pacolet Stijn |
10 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Panis Christophe | - |
10 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Deschuyttere Lorenz | - |
10 [24.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Gerstmans Stessy | - | R |
10 [10.] | R |
- | - |
10 |
||
30. | Beaujot Julien | - | - |
10 [13.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Galand Benoit | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [4.] |
10 |
||
30. | Richard Philippe | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] |
0 |
||
30. | Thirifays Julien | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
[10.] |
8 |
||
38. | Meyer Markus | - |
9 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
9 |
||
40. | Deneumostier Sylvain |
8 [14.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Roelens Bart | - |
8 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Van Oversteyns Chris | - | - |
8 [18.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Nijs Patrice | - | - | - |
8 [9.] | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | Schuermans Rudi | - | - | - |
8 [16.] | - | - |
8 |
||
40. | De Bouvere Joeri | - | - | - | - |
8 [14.] | - |
8 |
||
40. | Dupuis Gaëtan | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [5.] |
8 |
||
40. | Blaise Cédric | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [14.] |
8 |
||
40. | Radermacher Olivier | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [15.] |
8 |
||
40. | Devillers Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [16.] |
8 |
||
50. | Ceyssens Dirk |
7 [7.] | - | R |
R |
- | - |
7 |
||
50. | Hoflijk Steve |
3 [11.] |
4 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
50. | Verstraete Vincent | R |
3 [14.] |
4 [12.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
53. | Deben Sandra |
6 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Vandenberghe Jan | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Pittellioen Michaël | - |
6 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Delvaux Jean-Philippe | - | - |
6 [20.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Famerée Christelle | - | - |
6 [21.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Heusdens Gerry | R |
- | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Kerkhofs Ralf | - | - | - |
6 [18.] | - | - |
6 |
||
53. | Fievez Jacques | - | - | - | - |
6 [13.] | - |
6 |
||
53. | Van Dyck Mike | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [6.] |
6 |
||
53. | Rosen Jonathan | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [17.] |
6 |
||
53. | Tondeur Georges | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [23.] |
6 |
||
53. | Portois Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [24.] |
6 |
||
65. | Vandeloock Frederik |
5 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Catelin Jeroen | - |
5 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Ghillemyn Dieter | - |
5 [31.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Truyaert Geert | - |
5 [20.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Thys Grégory | - | - |
5 [19.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Mommart Frederik | - | - |
5 [22.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Goossens Peter | - | - | - |
5 [22.] | - | - |
5 |
||
65. | Cawez Didier | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] | - |
5 |
||
65. | Threis Alain | - | - | - | - |
5 [15.] | - |
5 |
||
65. | Claessens François | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] | - |
5 |
||
65. | Lenges Gunther | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
65. | Vermeire Jelle | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [19.] |
5 |
||
65. | Vanton Laurent | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [20.] |
5 |
||
65. | Marin René | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [27.] |
5 |
||
65. | Devrin Anne-Catherine | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [29.] |
5 |
||
65. | Delvaux Michel | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [30.] |
5 |
||
81. | Moens Patrick | - |
4 [29.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
81. | Cappelle Pedro | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
81. | Petit Henri | - | - |
[23.] | - |
4 [16.] |
[25.] |
4 |
||
84. | Devolder Jonas | - |
3 [26.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
84. | Jottard Vincent | - | - |
3 [14.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
84. | Truyens Bert | R |
- | - |
3 [10.] | - | - |
3 |
||
84. | Lecluse Eric | - | - | - | - |
3 [18.] | - |
3 |
||
84. | Heinen Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
89. | Louies Eric | - |
2 [17.] | - |
[13.] | - | - |
2 |
||
89. | Verhaeghe Koen | - |
2 [28.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
89. | Willem Denis | - | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
89. | Vrolix Danny | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - |
2 |
||
93. | Hanssens Gauthier | - |
1 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
93. | Casier Filip | - |
1 [30.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
93. | Hannon Jacky | - | - |
1 [16.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
93. | Cools Willy | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Boulat Franky | 3 | |
2. | Braeckevelt Kurt | 1 | |
= | de Borman Raphaël | 1 | |
= | Blaise Bruno | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Boulat Franky | 5 | |
2. | Lootens Wim | 4 | |
3. | Diels Patrick | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Boulat Franky | 9 | |
2. | Diels Patrick | 1 |