Season 2013
Italy
E.R.M.S. 2013
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2013, Autodromo di Imola • entries/finish - 29/26 • asphalt 51.30 km • Other years
1. | D'Aste Stefano - Marchetti Miriam | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 36:03.9 | |||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 36:51.3 | |||
3. | Beltrami Massimo - Sala Vittorio | Citroën Xsara WRC | Zero4Piu' | 37:02.6 |
1. | Pianosi Michele - Ercolani Lorenzo | BMW M3 E46 | San Marino | 40:50.8 | ||
2. | Frassineti Albano - Amaducci Gianni | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sport & Service | 43:34.2 | ||
3. | Billi Claudio - Galletti Gianni | Renault Clio Williams | Sport & Service | 45:21.4 |
2. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Varano • entries/finish - 26/22 • asphalt 57.14 km • Other years
1. | D'Aste Stefano - Marchetti Miriam | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | PB Racing | 43:53.9 | ||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fappani Danilo | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | U-Power Racing | 45:03.0 | ||
3. | Donetto Oscar - Donetto Gianmarco | Škoda Fabia WRC | Nordwest Motorsport | 45:09.2 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2013, Sansepolcro • entries/finish - 77/54 • gravel 34.32 km • Other years
1. | Colombini Denis - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 21:34.7 | |||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:46.0 | |||
3. | De Cecco Claudio - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Motor in Motion | 21:53.2 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 21:34.7 | |||
2. | Succi Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:50.6 | |||
3. | Chiaruzzi Elia - Conti Daniele | Renault Clio RS | 25:20.0 |
Round 4 of Raceday Ronde Terra 2012-2013
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2013, San Marino • entries/finish - 37/33 • asphalt 30.90 km • Other years
1. | Conti Massimo - Ceci Livio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:45.4 | |||
2. | De Angelis Simone - Gasperoni Nicola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | San Marino | 21:58.6 | ||
3. | Magnani Stefano - Zanotti Sara | Renault Clio | 22:08.6 |
1. | Costa Corrado - Mularoni Domenico | Opel Corsa | San Marino | 23:47.5 | ||
2. | Pianosi Michele - Bartolucci Mattia | BMW M3 | San Marino | 24:06.2 | ||
3. | Chiaruzzi Elia - Ercolani Lorenzo | Renault Clio RS | San Marino | 24:13.6 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Predappio • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 21.80 km • Other years
1. | Casadei Gianluca - Isidori Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Proservice SRL | 17:20.0 | ||
2. | Sbrighi Daniele - Amaducci Gianni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Proservice SRL | 17:48.1 | ||
3. | Valla Paolo - Migliorini Elena | Renault Clio Williams | 17:58.5 |
1. | Valla Paolo - Migliorini Elena | Renault Clio Williams | 17:58.5 | |||
2. | "The Climber" - Apollonio Stefano | Renault Clio R3 | 18:42.8 | |||
3. | Bongiovanni Vincenzo - Liverani Grazia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 19:51.1 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Piacenza • entries/finish - 56/48 • asphalt 40.40 km • Other years
1. | Fontana Corrado - Agnese Giovanni | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 25:30.1 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Ford Focus RS WRC '08 | Meteco Corse | 25:37.2 | ||
3. | Bossalini Elia - Bracchi Enrico | Citroën Xsara WRC | United Rally Management | 25:40.2 |
1. | Metti Vincenzo - Marcomini Gianmaria | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Teo Tic Racing Team | 28:30.5 | ||
2. | Nicoli Carlo Antonio - Labirinti Matteo | Renault Clio RS | 28:35.4 | |||
3. | Valla Paolo - Migliorini Elena | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 28:38.8 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 62.98 km • Other years
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fomiatti Daniele | Renault Clio S1600 | Top Rally | 47:38.9 | ||
2. | Santini Alessio - Mazzetti Susanna | Renault Clio S1600 | Etruria | 47:49.5 | ||
3. | Cacciari Cesare - Masotti Maurizio | Renault Clio R3 | 49:22.1 |
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Valla Paolo | - |
15 | - | - |
15 [1.] |
15 [3.] | - |
45 |
||
2. | Pianosi Michele |
20 [1.] | - | - |
15 [2.] | - | - | - |
35 |
||
3. | Rubini Giovanna |
8 [4.] | - | - |
15 [7.] |
10 [5.] | - | - |
33 |
||
4. | Nicoli Carlo Antonio | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - |
30 |
||
5. | Giretti Riccardo | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [5.] | - |
30 |
||
6. | Ravaglioli Ruggero |
13 [5.] | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - | - |
28 |
||
7. | Chiaruzzi Elia | - | - |
15 [3.] |
10 [3.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
8. | Costa Corrado | - | - |
10 [4.] |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
9. | Gasperoni Simone | - | - |
5 R |
15 [5.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
10. | Succi Andrea | - | - |
20 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
11. | Orsi Marco | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - |
15 |
||
12. | Pellegrini Stefano | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Dallavalle Massimo | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] | - |
15 |
||
14. | Colombini Denis | - | - |
15 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
15. | "The Climber" | - | - | - | - |
15 [2.] | - | - |
15 |
||
16. | Metti Vincenzo | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [1.] | - |
15 |
||
17. | Billi Claudio |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Vagnini Jader |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
19. | Bertazzolo Fabio | - | - | - |
10 [4.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
20. | Bongiovanni Vincenzo | - | - | - | - |
10 [3.] | - | - |
10 |
||
21. | Magnani Fabio | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
22. | Frassineti Albano |
10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
23. | Foppiani Adelchi | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [7.] | - |
10 |
||
24. | Zangoli Alvaro | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
25. | Dall'Ara Matteo | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
26. | Gattelli Gianni | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - |
5 |
||
27. | Giorgi Matteo | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Colombini Denis | 1 | |
= | Costa Corrado | 1 | |
= | Valla Paolo | 1 | |
= | Pianosi Michele | 1 | |
= | Metti Vincenzo | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Valla Paolo | 7 | |
2. | Metti Vincenzo | 3 | |
3. | Vagnini Jader | 2 | |
4. | Nicoli Carlo Antonio | 1 | |
= | Frassineti Albano | 1 | |
= | Pianosi Michele | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Valla Paolo | 7 | |
2. | Metti Vincenzo | 4 | |
3. | Pianosi Michele | 2 | |
4. | Vagnini Jader | 1 | |
= | Frassineti Albano | 1 |