Season 2007
Italy
Nazionale Zona 2 2007
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2007, Brebbia • entries/finish - 92/56 • asphalt 87.90 km • Other years
1. | Maran Vanni - Maran Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 1:03:27.5 | ||
2. | Spoldi Ivan - Vanini Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Phoenix | 1:03:27.9 | ||
3. | Toia Diocleziano - Tosetto Denis | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Maran Vanni - Maran Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 1:03:27.5 | ||
2. | Spoldi Ivan - Vanini Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | Phoenix | 1:03:27.9 | ||
3. | Toia Diocleziano - Tosetto Denis | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 1:03:34.7 |
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2007, Terme di Trescore • entries/finish - 130/89 • asphalt 80.42 km - (cancelled 10.98 km) • Other years
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 47:15.6 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 47:24.0 | ||
3. | Sora Claudio - Belometti Clodine | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 47:35.5 |
1. | Giaconia Daniel - Torri Massimo | Renault Clio S1600 | Rally Time | 47:15.6 | ||
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 47:24.0 | ||
3. | Sora Claudio - Belometti Clodine | Renault Clio S1600 | Power Car Team Srl | 47:35.5 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2007, Gavirate • entries/finish - 106/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maran Vanni - Maran Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 45:57.8 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Bussi Matteo | Renault Clio Williams | Yellow Competition | 46:20.5 | ||
3. | Pensotti Filippo - Falzone Gabriele | Renault Clio Williams | Novara Corse 2000 | 46:48.4 |
1. | Maran Vanni - Maran Lorenzo | Renault Clio Williams | Varese Corse | 45:57.8 | ||
2. | Gianesini Marco - Bussi Matteo | Renault Clio Williams | Yellow Competition | 46:20.5 | ||
3. | Pensotti Filippo - Falzone Gabriele | Renault Clio Williams | Novara Corse 2000 | 46:48.4 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2007, Cremona • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 72.92 km • Other years
1. | Graffieti Emanuele - Boero Lorena | Opel Corsa S1600 | Alberto Alberti | 53:11.4 | ||
2. | Tagliani Michele - Pericotti Benedetta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Alberto Alberti | 53:20.7 | ||
3. | Zilocchi Gianluigi - Milza Lucia | Renault Clio RS | Proracing | 55:42.3 |
1. | Graffieti Emanuele - Boero Lorena | Opel Corsa S1600 | Alberto Alberti | 53:11.4 | ||
2. | Tagliani Michele - Pericotti Benedetta | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Alberto Alberti | 53:20.7 | ||
3. | Zilocchi Gianluigi - Milza Lucia | Renault Clio RS | Proracing | 55:42.3 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2007, Ponte di Legno • entries/finish - 136/87 • asphalt 78.90 km • Other years
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 51:23.4 | ||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Coria Ezio | Renault Clio Williams | Speed Race | 51:42.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 52:14.5 |
1. | Antonelli Gianpietro - Camadini Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Just Race | 51:23.4 | ||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Coria Ezio | Renault Clio Williams | Speed Race | 51:42.9 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Movisport | 52:14.5 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Lecco • entries/finish - 101/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mauri Maurizio - Parravicini Oriana | Renault Clio S1600 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 45:45.4 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 45:49.7 | ||
3. | Paccagnella Marco - Ferranti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 45:51.4 |
1. | Mauri Maurizio - Parravicini Oriana | Renault Clio S1600 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 45:45.4 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 45:49.7 | ||
3. | Paccagnella Marco - Ferranti Alessandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 45:51.4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Maran Vanni | 2 | |
2. | Mauri Maurizio | 1 | |
= | Antonelli Gianpietro | 1 | |
= | Graffieti Emanuele | 1 | |
= | Giaconia Daniel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Giaconia Daniel | 3 | |
2. | Antonelli Gianpietro | 2 | |
3. | Sora Claudio | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Giaconia Daniel | 6 |